Graver - Zhu
11.07.2022, 17:00, Cancun 5 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Graver Sophia | 2 : 1 (6-2, 3-6, 10-2) |
Zhu Jiayun | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
20. 5. 1999 | Birthdate | 7. 7. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Cancun 5 ITF | Graver | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | Q-2R | |||
Zhu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Graver
UTR Pro Match Series, 08.08.2023 | ||
Broadfoot - Graver | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 07.08.2023 | ||
Shabashkevich - Graver | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 12.02.2023 | ||
Graver - Jesudason | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 10.02.2023 | ||
Graver - Raidt | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 08.02.2023 | ||
Smejkal - Graver | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 07.02.2023 | ||
Graver - Llewellyn | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 06.02.2023 | ||
Nicholls - Graver | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 05.11.2022 | ||
Horvit - Graver | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 04.11.2022 | ||
Graver - Mandelikova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 03.11.2022 | ||
Graver - Nicholls | 2:0 |
- Zhu
Cancun 6 ITF, Q-R16, 18.07.2022 | ||
Bruu-Syversen - Zhu | 2:0 | |
Cancun 6 ITF, Q-1R, 16.07.2022 | ||
Zhu - Dourado Zimermman | 2:0 | |
Cancun 5 ITF, Q-2R, 11.07.2022 | ||
Graver - Zhu | 2:1 | |
Cancun 5 ITF, Q-1R, 10.07.2022 | ||
Zhu - Arellano | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 29.06.2022 | ||
Wilkins - Zhu | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 28.06.2022 | ||
Zhu - Horwood | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 27.06.2022 | ||
Perry - Zhu | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 24.06.2022 | ||
Esposito Cogan - Zhu | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 22.06.2022 | ||
Crowley - Zhu | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 20.06.2022 | ||
Black - Zhu | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |