Ganchev - Konov
13.06.2022, 08:30, UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, -, -
Ganchev Alex | 2 : 1 (7-6, 2-6, 6-4) |
Konov Samuil | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | 1572. | ||
- | Birthdate | 7. 12. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | Ganchev | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | - | |||
Konov | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Ganchev
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 13.06.2022 | ||
Ganchev - Konov | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 29.04.2022 | ||
Ivanov - Ganchev | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 28.04.2022 | ||
Milushev - Ganchev | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 27.04.2022 | ||
Heaney-Secord - Ganchev | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, 1R, 24.03.2021 | ||
Lock - Ganchev | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, Q-1R, 14.03.2021 | ||
Kawachi - Ganchev | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, 1R, 10.03.2021 | ||
Jovic - Ganchev | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, Q-1R, 10.01.2021 | ||
Dobry - Ganchev | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, Q-1R, 03.01.2021 | ||
Labbene - Ganchev | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, Q-2R, 28.12.2020 | ||
Sanchez - Ganchev | 2:1 |
- Konov
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Michalik - Konov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 15.04.2024 | ||
Konov - Fiorentini | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Konov - Mihajlovic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 27.03.2024 | ||
Chepelev - Konov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Konov - Zhukov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Konov - Milushev | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Konov - Kurz Cardozo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 18.03.2024 | ||
Chirita - Konov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Konov - Giotis | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 06.03.2024 | ||
Donev - Konov | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |