Bar Biryukov, Noskin - Castelnuovo, Nedelko
02.06.2022, 13:00, Futures 2022, quarterfinal, hard
Bar Biryukov Petr | 1 : 0 | Castelnuovo Luca | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
564. | Doubles ranking | 275. | ||
28. 2. 2002 | Birthdate | 29. 1. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Noskin Egor | Nedelko Ivan | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 1310. | ||
9. 5. 2000 | Birthdate | 12. 5. 1986 | ||
- | Height | 185 cm | ||
- | Weight | 80 kg | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 46/41 | 3/9 | 37/23 | 6/9 | - | - |
2024 | 12/5 | - | 12/5 | - | - | - |
2023 | 14/16 | 3/8 | 9/6 | 2/2 | - | - |
2022 | 20/14 | 0/1 | 16/11 | 4/2 | - | - |
2021 | 0/6 | - | 0/1 | 0/5 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 18/31 | 10/12 | 6/10 | 2/9 | - | - |
2022 | 12/9 | 8/4 | 4/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 2/8 | 1/3 | 1/2 | 0/3 | - | - |
2020 | 0/2 | - | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2019 | 3/8 | 0/2 | 1/4 | 2/2 | - | - |
2018 | 0/3 | 0/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 197/123 | 46/34 | 119/66 | 28/20 | 4/3 | - |
2024 | 10/6 | - | 10/6 | - | - | - |
2023 | 32/14 | 2/3 | 25/8 | 5/3 | - | - |
2022 | 20/12 | 2/3 | 11/4 | 4/4 | 3/1 | - |
2021 | 35/21 | 14/12 | 17/8 | 3/1 | 1/0 | - |
2020 | 15/8 | - | 11/8 | 4/0 | - | - |
2019 | 24/22 | 10/6 | 12/12 | 2/2 | 0/2 | - |
2018 | 46/20 | 12/4 | 28/12 | 6/4 | - | - |
2017 | 8/10 | 3/3 | 5/5 | 0/2 | - | - |
2016 | 1/4 | 0/1 | 0/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 0/3 | - | 0/1 | 0/2 | - | - |
2014 | 3/2 | 3/2 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 3/1 | - | - | 3/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 103/152 | 95/117 | 8/29 | 0/6 | - | - |
2023 | 3/2 | 3/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/4 | 1/3 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/6 | 2/2 | 0/1 | 0/3 | - | - |
2020 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 5/9 | 4/7 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 5/17 | 5/11 | 0/6 | - | - | - |
2017 | 15/21 | 15/21 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 12/14 | 12/12 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 6/20 | 3/11 | 3/9 | - | - | - |
2014 | 16/19 | 15/15 | 1/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2013 | 25/28 | 25/25 | 0/1 | 0/2 | - | - |
2012 | 11/10 | 10/7 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Futures 2022 | Bar Biryu / Noskin | 1 | QF | ||||||
Castelnuo / Nedelko | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2022, SF, 03.06.2022 | ||
Naw / Strom - Bar B / Noski | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 02.06.2022 | ||
Bar B / Noski - Caste / Nedel | 1:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 31.05.2022 | ||
Bar B / Noski - Eerol / Lofma | 2:1 |
Futures 2024, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Simak - Bar B / Elsay | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Bar B / Elsay - Dzhav / Sulta | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Hilde / Schac - Bar B / Elsay | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Belob / Dzhav - Bar B / Khotc | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 09.03.2024 | ||
Bar B / Elsay - Kiela / Uzhyl | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Bar B / Elsay - Henni / Van W | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Bar B / Elsay - Habib / Kamat | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Bar B / Elsay - Fossa / Spezi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Henni / Jones - Bar B / Binda | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Bar B / Binda - Genge / Zahra | 1:0 |
Futures 2022, F, 17.12.2022 | ||
Noski / Phili - Inoue / Matsu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 17.12.2022 | ||
Noski / Phili - Pogos / Vasil | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 16.12.2022 | ||
Noski / Phili - Matvi / Priho | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 14.12.2022 | ||
Noski / Phili - Alosh / Serge | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 09.12.2022 | ||
Campa / Pichl - Noski / Phili | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 09.12.2022 | ||
Noski / Phili - Misas / Perru | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 08.12.2022 | ||
Noski / Phili - Soyle / Sutek | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 01.12.2022 | ||
Belob / Shin - Noski / Phili | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 30.11.2022 | ||
Noski / Phili - Golub / Pichl | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 22.11.2022 | ||
Klok / Matvi - Noski / Phili | 2:1 |
Futures 2022, QF, 02.06.2022 | ||
Bar B / Noski - Caste / Nedel | 1:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 31.05.2022 | ||
Caste / Nedel - Hieta / Saate | 2:1 |
Futures 2024, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Chika / Yamag - Caste / Ho | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 21.03.2024 | ||
Caste / Ho - Charo / Samre | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Lee / Song - Caste / Zhou | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Caste / Zhou - Fukud / Mochi | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 14.03.2024 | ||
Caste / Zhou - Hashi / Tani | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 16.02.2024 | ||
Huang / Jeong - Caste / Trong | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Caste / Trong - Jones / Mo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Caste / Trong - Koayk / Saeou | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 26.01.2024 | ||
Bobro / Kalya - Caste / Vansh | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 25.01.2024 | ||
Caste / Vansh - Bathr / Shanm | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Ruehl / Wiska - Matvi / Nedel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 24.05.2023 | ||
Agafo / Marmo - Chekh / Nedel | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 23.05.2023 | ||
Chekh / Nedel - Gulbe / Temel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 20.05.2023 | ||
Chekh / Nedel - Agafo / Donsk | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 19.05.2023 | ||
Chekh / Nedel - Ambro / Rodri | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 18.05.2023 | ||
Chekh / Nedel - Alcal / Marti | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 17.05.2023 | ||
Chekh / Nedel - Katuc / Micha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 01.11.2022 | ||
Kiuam / Klok - Nedel / Ovchi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 28.06.2022 | ||
Juhas / Obrad - Bieli / Nedel | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 22.06.2022 | ||
Jerma / Pecak - Nedel / Saban | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 28 | |||
Madrid WTA | 12 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 16 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 17 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 21 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Lleida | 4 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 25 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 16 | |||
Gifu ITF | 21 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 8 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 16 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 8 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 8 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 8 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Yecla ITF | 8 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 15 | |||
Osijek ITF | 16 | |||
Varberg ITF | 15 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches