Falkowska, Nguyen Tan - Bartone, Makarova
12.04.2022, 17:00, Calvi ITF, round of 16, hard
Falkowska Weronika | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-2) |
Bartone Kamilla | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
122. | Doubles ranking | 498. | ||
17. 6. 2000 | Birthdate | 7. 6. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Nguyen Tan Lucie | Makarova Ekaterina (1996) | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
452. | Doubles ranking | 337. | ||
30. 5. 2003 | Birthdate | 15. 2. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 10/4 | 2/1 | 4/2 | 4/1 | - | - |
2023 | 4/0 | - | 4/0 | - | - | - |
2022 | 6/4 | 2/1 | 0/2 | 4/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 189/80 | 75/31 | 89/34 | 19/11 | 2/1 | 4/3 |
2024 | 9/4 | 3/1 | 2/0 | 4/3 | - | - |
2023 | 36/15 | 22/4 | 7/5 | 4/4 | 2/1 | 1/1 |
2022 | 56/21 | 28/9 | 20/10 | 8/2 | - | - |
2021 | 24/12 | 7/5 | 17/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 30/11 | 5/4 | 19/4 | 3/1 | - | 3/2 |
2019 | 20/11 | 4/4 | 16/7 | - | - | - |
2018 | 14/4 | 6/2 | 8/2 | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 61/50 | 50/37 | 9/7 | 2/6 | - | - |
2024 | 9/2 | 9/2 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 12/18 | 11/13 | 1/2 | 0/3 | - | - |
2022 | 17/17 | 16/13 | 1/2 | 0/2 | - | - |
2021 | 18/12 | 9/8 | 7/3 | 2/1 | - | - |
2020 | 5/1 | 5/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Calvi ITF | Falkowska / Nguyen Ta | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Bartone / Makarova | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Calvi ITF, QF, 14.04.2022 | ||
Brugn / Dartr - Falko / Nguye | 2:0 | |
Calvi ITF, R16, 12.04.2022 | ||
Falko / Nguye - Barto / Makar | 2:0 |
Solarino ITF, F, 16.03.2024 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Feng / Vissc | 2:1 | |
Solarino ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Leona / Shini | 1:0 | |
Trnava 2 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Bonda / Naef - Falko / Stoll | 2:0 | |
Trnava 2 ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Falko / Stoll - Bulga / Ruse | 2:1 | |
Trnava ITF, F, 02.03.2024 | ||
Sun / Uchij - Falko / Stoll | 2:0 | |
Trnava ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Falko / Stoll - Erjav / Zidan | 2:0 | |
Trnava ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Falko / Stoll - Kung / Zelni | 2:0 | |
Trnava ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Falko / Stoll - Sakat / Tsao | 2:1 | |
Wesley Chapel ITF, F, 10.02.2024 | ||
Konon / Kozyr - Falko / Kung | 2:0 |
Heraklion 2 ITF, F, 16.03.2024 | ||
Nguye / Vargo - Mair / Sakel | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Nguye / Vargo - Milat / Tran | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Nguye / Vargo - Turin / Zack | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Nguye / Vargo - Lavin / Tedes | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, F, 09.03.2024 | ||
Chris / Sakel - Nguye / Zayts | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Nguye / Zayts - Rocch / Tran | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Nguye / Zayts - Alkio / Reman | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Nguye / Zayts - Pinto / Squar | 2:0 | |
Hammamet ITF, SF, 16.02.2024 | ||
Anshb / Hobga - Nguye / Tubel | 2:1 | |
Hammamet ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Nguye / Tubel - Geerl / Sauva | 1:0 |
Navi Mumbai ITF, F, 30.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Kozak / Matsu | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, SF, 29.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Abe / Imamu | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, QF, 28.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Bhami / Chaud | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, R16, 26.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Mane / Sawan | 2:0 | |
Varberg ITF, SF, 13.05.2022 | ||
Bjork / Saner - Barto / Makar | 2:0 | |
Varberg ITF, QF, 12.05.2022 | ||
Barto / Makar - Kubka / Sisko | 2:0 | |
Varberg ITF, R16, 10.05.2022 | ||
Barto / Makar - Hoedt / Matsu | 2:1 | |
Calvi ITF, R16, 12.04.2022 | ||
Falko / Nguye - Barto / Makar | 2:0 | |
Nur-Sultan 4 ITF, F, 05.03.2022 | ||
Barto / Makar - Sisko / Timof | 2:1 | |
Nur-Sultan 4 ITF, SF, 04.03.2022 | ||
Barto / Makar - Isaev / Savin | 2:1 |
Antalya 12 ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Barto / Hagem - Evtim / Sauva | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Barto / Hagem - Buchw / Renne | 2:0 | |
Solarino 5 ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Kubka / Tsao - Barto / Matou | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 2 ITF, QF, 08.02.2024 | ||
Kuzmo / Samir - Barto / Drozd | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 2 ITF, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Barto / Drozd - Phant / Refaa | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh ITF, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Khomu / Laske - Barto / Samir | 2:0 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, F, 30.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Kozak / Matsu | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, SF, 29.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Abe / Imamu | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, QF, 28.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Bhami / Chaud | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, R16, 26.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Mane / Sawan | 2:0 |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Lodik / Pedon - Makar / Strak | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Danie / Konon - Makar / Romer | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Makar / Romer - Bossi / Vidal | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Makar / Romer - Fulla / Perei | 2:0 | |
Mumbai WTA, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Sakel / Tjand - Makar / Sakat | 2:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Kuder / Yashi - Makar / Monne | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, F, 30.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Kozak / Matsu | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, SF, 29.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Abe / Imamu | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, QF, 28.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Bhami / Chaud | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, R16, 26.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Mane / Sawan | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 3 | |||
Miami | 4 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 10 | |||
Girona challenger | 6 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 10 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 22 | |||
Antalya WTA | 6 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 8 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 3 | |||
Kofu ITF | 6 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 6 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 7 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 4 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 7 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 6 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches