Mansouri, Sauvant - Glushkova, Yoshioka
03.03.2022, 15:30, Monastir 25 ITF, quarterfinal, hard
Mansouri Yasmine | 2 : 1 (4-6, 7-5, 10-7) |
Glushkova Denislava | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
223. | Doubles ranking | 849. | ||
15. 5. 2001 | Birthdate | 8. 1. 2004 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Sauvant Chantal | Yoshioka Kisa | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
653. | Doubles ranking | 672. | ||
8. 5. 2002 | Birthdate | 2. 9. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 155/89 | 43/27 | 105/52 | 7/10 | - | - |
2024 | 27/10 | 10/3 | 17/7 | - | - | - |
2023 | 31/21 | 6/6 | 22/13 | 3/2 | - | - |
2022 | 27/18 | 1/1 | 23/13 | 3/4 | - | - |
2021 | 33/14 | 4/4 | 29/10 | - | - | - |
2020 | 10/7 | 4/1 | 6/6 | - | - | - |
2019 | 8/7 | 4/5 | 4/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 5/7 | 1/3 | 3/0 | 1/4 | - | - |
2017 | 11/2 | 11/2 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 62/50 | 47/39 | 15/11 | - | - | - |
2024 | 12/8 | 10/6 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 21/9 | 16/8 | 5/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 8/9 | 5/7 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 9/8 | 8/7 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 2/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/5 | 1/3 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 4/7 | 3/6 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 4/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Monastir 25 ITF | Mansouri / Sauvant | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | QF | |||
Glushkova / Yoshioka | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Monastir 25 ITF, SF, 04.03.2022 | ||
Araka / Araka - Manso / Sauva | 2:1 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, QF, 03.03.2022 | ||
Manso / Sauva - Glush / Yoshi | 2:1 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, R16, 03.03.2022 | ||
Manso / Sauva - Berto / Gaggi | 2:0 |
Hammamet 7 ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Heraz / Manso - Imbo / Kaur | 1:0 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, SF, 27.04.2024 | ||
Mcphe / Zayts - Manso / Milov | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Manso / Milov - Compu / Slavi | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Manso / Milov - Kajit / Lemai | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 5 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Strup / Zayts - Manso / Milov | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 5 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Manso / Milov - Sakat / Yamaz | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 5 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Manso / Milov - Albie / Lene | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Lene / Manso - Cesch / Pinto | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Lene / Manso - Perel / Rey G | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Lene / Manso - Melos / Rocch | 2:0 |
Antalya 15 ITF, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Beste / Stagn | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Erayd / Zhiye | 2:1 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Cirpa / Vlcko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Kawag / Yoruk | 2:1 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Rivki / Tsygo - Boehn / Sauva | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Boehn / Sauva - Gonch / Tatti | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Boehn / Sauva - Greku / Moron | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Barto / Hagem - Evtim / Sauva | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Evtim / Sauva - Baida / Cirpa | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Berbe / Chris - Boehn / Sauva | 2:0 |
Monastir 25 ITF, QF, 03.03.2022 | ||
Manso / Sauva - Glush / Yoshi | 2:1 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, R16, 03.03.2022 | ||
Glush / Yoshi - Kuhl / Wildg | 2:0 |
Hammamet 6 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Heraz / Ibbou - Glush / Shini | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 5 ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Hrda / Turin - Glush / Shini | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Rassi / Vojci - Glush / Heraz | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, F, 23.03.2024 | ||
Agure / Ovcha - Glush / Grech | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Glush / Grech - Dvora / Sevci | 2:1 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Glush / Grech - Gaspa / Sahni | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Glush / Grech - Krzna / Uyar | 2:1 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Atay / Marus - Glush / Mettr | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Akita / Glush | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Akita / Glush - Ismai / Rassi | 2:0 |
Hinode ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Hayas / Moris - Ayuka / Yoshi | 2:1 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Yang / Yao - Shimi / Yoshi | 1:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat ITF, R16, 14.02.2024 | ||
Shimi / Yoshi - Deepo / Ruamr | 2:0 | |
Gold Coast ITF, QF, 01.12.2023 | ||
Gilhe / Joint - Sema / Yoshi | 2:1 | |
Gold Coast ITF, R16, 30.11.2023 | ||
Sema / Yoshi - Bolto / Jones | 2:0 | |
Takasaki ITF, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Saito / Shiba - Katsu / Yoshi | 2:0 | |
Nanao ITF, QF, 29.09.2023 | ||
Ito / Sema - Kobay / Yoshi | 2:1 | |
Nanao ITF, R16, 26.09.2023 | ||
Kobay / Yoshi - Ishid / Kitam | 2:0 | |
Kyoto ITF, R16, 19.09.2023 | ||
Ivano / Li - Kobay / Yoshi | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 7 ITF, SF, 25.08.2023 | ||
Ainit / Yang - Nagat / Yoshi | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |