Kovapitukted, Ureke - Nitture, Sama
10.02.2022, 18:15, Jhajjar ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Kovapitukted Punnin | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-3) |
Nitture Akanksha Dileep | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
346. | Doubles ranking | 1249. | ||
5. 2. 2003 | Birthdate | 8. 3. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Ureke Anna | Sama Sathwika | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
839. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
2. 11. 1999 | Birthdate | 9. 2. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 16/3 | 13/2 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 11/1 | 8/0 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 109/69 | 26/11 | 78/55 | 0/1 | 5/2 | - |
2024 | 8/7 | 1/1 | 2/4 | - | 5/2 | - |
2023 | 31/16 | 5/5 | 26/10 | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 29/15 | 8/0 | 21/15 | - | - | - |
2021 | 27/9 | 12/5 | 15/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 8/13 | - | 8/13 | - | - | - |
2018 | 5/6 | - | 5/6 | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/3 | - | 1/3 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 108/72 | 85/50 | 22/19 | 1/2 | 0/1 | - |
2024 | 5/1 | 5/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 9/8 | 9/8 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 31/12 | 28/10 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 17/13 | 11/6 | 6/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 14/12 | 3/2 | 11/9 | - | 0/1 | - |
2019 | 20/12 | 17/9 | 2/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 12/11 | 12/11 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Jhajjar ITF | Kovapituk / Ureke | 2 | 6 | 6 | QF | ||||
Nitture / Sama | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Bangalore ITF, F, 25.11.2023 | ||
Cheru / Schmi - Kovap / Ureke | 2:1 | |
Bangalore ITF, SF, 25.11.2023 | ||
Kovap / Ureke - Bhosa / Kulam | 1:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, QF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Kovap / Ureke - Chama / Sadiq | 2:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Kovap / Ureke - Bahar / Bhasi | 2:0 | |
Ahmedabad ITF, F, 26.02.2022 | ||
Kovap / Ureke - Balu / Chila | 2:0 | |
Ahmedabad ITF, SF, 25.02.2022 | ||
Kovap / Ureke - Bhasi / Yamal | 2:0 | |
Ahmedabad ITF, QF, 24.02.2022 | ||
Kovap / Ureke - Chama / Sadiq | 2:0 | |
Ahmedabad ITF, R16, 23.02.2022 | ||
Kovap / Ureke - Bhand / Kallu | 2:0 | |
Gurugram ITF, F, 19.02.2022 | ||
Bahar / Bhami - Kovap / Ureke | 2:1 | |
Gurugram ITF, SF, 18.02.2022 | ||
Kovap / Ureke - Chaud / Desai | 2:1 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Covi / Szymc - Barry / Kovap | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Chris / Sakel - Kovap / Tsygo | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Kovap / Tsygo - Humen / Oliyn | 2:1 | |
Swan Hill ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Hosog / Matsu - Kovap / Smith | 2:1 | |
Swan Hill ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Kovap / Smith - Fry / Mcdon | 2:0 | |
Swan Hill ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Kovap / Smith - Kokki / Smith | 2:1 | |
Mildura ITF, F, 16.03.2024 | ||
Kokki / Smith - Kovap / Lu | 2:1 | |
Mildura ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Kovap / Lu - Leeso / Yan | 2:0 | |
Mildura ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Kovap / Lu - Barry / Thomp | 2:1 | |
Mildura ITF, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Kovap / Lu - Mihul / Sycam | 2:0 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Baida / Berno | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Shin / Yersh | 1:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Ainit / Ruste | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Andre / Ogata | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Lavin / Ogata - Ureke / Yushc | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Easwa / Nepli | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Attur / Vig | 2:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, F, 25.11.2023 | ||
Cheru / Schmi - Kovap / Ureke | 2:1 | |
Bangalore ITF, SF, 25.11.2023 | ||
Kovap / Ureke - Bhosa / Kulam | 1:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, QF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Kovap / Ureke - Chama / Sadiq | 2:0 |
Gurugram ITF, R16, 16.02.2022 | ||
Chama / Sadiq - Nittu / Sama | 2:0 | |
Jhajjar ITF, QF, 10.02.2022 | ||
Kovap / Ureke - Nittu / Sama | 2:0 | |
Jhajjar ITF, R16, 10.02.2022 | ||
Nittu / Sama - Aleen / Bahar | 2:0 |
Indore 2 ITF, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Lee / Park - Nittu / Sadiq | 2:0 | |
Nagpur ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Kudas / Zolot - Nittu / Sadiq | 2:0 | |
Gurugram ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Bhati / Ozeki - Nittu / Vig | 2:0 | |
Indore ITF, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Imamu / Kawam - Nittu / Sadiq | 2:0 | |
Pune ITF, R16, 23.01.2024 | ||
Bains / Stoll - Ingal / Nittu | 2:0 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, R16, 26.12.2023 | ||
Bhosa / Thomb - Kazio / Nittu | 2:0 | |
Solapur ITF, R16, 19.12.2023 | ||
Bhami / Chaud - Mane / Nittu | 2:0 | |
Ahmedabad ITF, F, 02.12.2023 | ||
Bhami / Chaud - Nittu / Sadiq | 2:0 | |
Ahmedabad ITF, SF, 01.12.2023 | ||
Nittu / Sadiq - Adkar / Chila | 2:1 | |
Ahmedabad ITF, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Nittu / Sadiq - Sukho / Yashi | 2:1 |
Chiang Rai 3 ITF, R16, 19.04.2022 | ||
Cheap / Kovap - Luikh / Sama | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai 2 ITF, R16, 13.04.2022 | ||
Lee / Lu - Hosok / Sama | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai ITF, R16, 06.04.2022 | ||
Wongt / Wongt - Hosok / Sama | 2:0 | |
Nagpur ITF, F, 05.03.2022 | ||
Chama / Sadiq - Bhami / Sama | 2:1 | |
Nagpur ITF, SF, 04.03.2022 | ||
Bhami / Sama - Chaud / Seibo | 2:1 | |
Nagpur ITF, QF, 03.03.2022 | ||
Bhami / Sama - Auer / Spose | 1:0 | |
Nagpur ITF, R16, 01.03.2022 | ||
Bhami / Sama - Balu / Chila | 2:0 | |
Ahmedabad ITF, SF, 25.02.2022 | ||
Balu / Chila - Sama / Seibo | 2:0 | |
Ahmedabad ITF, QF, 24.02.2022 | ||
Sama / Seibo - Bhami / Spose | 2:0 | |
Ahmedabad ITF, R16, 23.02.2022 | ||
Sama / Seibo - Giris / Mater | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 8 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches