Gamiz, Ormaechea - Estable, Labrana
03.02.2022, 22:20, Tucuman ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Gamiz Andrea | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-2) |
Estable Julieta Lara | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
114. | Doubles ranking | 525. | ||
31. 10. 1992 | Birthdate | 15. 7. 1997 | ||
162 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Ormaechea Paula | Labrana Fernanda | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1379. | Doubles ranking | 414. | ||
28. 9. 1992 | Birthdate | 13. 3. 1999 | ||
170 cm | Height | - | ||
57 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Gamiz Andrea Ormaechea Paula |
Estable Julieta Lara Labrana Fernanda |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | 6/5 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 9/7 | 9/7 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 4/0 | 4/0 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 11/8 | 11/8 | - | - | - | - |
2024 | 6/5 | 6/5 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 4/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 285/178 | 233/141 | 50/26 | 1/10 | 1/1 | - |
2024 | 1/3 | 1/0 | - | 0/3 | - | - |
2023 | 27/28 | 18/17 | 7/6 | 1/4 | 1/1 | - |
2022 | 50/18 | 38/17 | 12/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 22/17 | 21/11 | 1/6 | - | - | - |
2020 | 12/2 | 5/1 | 7/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 26/19 | 23/13 | 3/4 | 0/2 | - | - |
2018 | 21/15 | 16/13 | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2017 | 40/10 | 37/10 | 3/0 | - | - | - |
2016 | 17/17 | 15/15 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 17/14 | 17/13 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 29/14 | 19/11 | 10/3 | - | - | - |
2013 | 19/13 | 19/13 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 4/8 | 4/7 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 99/101 | 91/79 | 6/15 | 0/1 | 2/4 | 0/2 |
2024 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 4/6 | 4/6 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 7/4 | 6/4 | 1/0 | - | - | - |
2020 | 7/5 | 7/4 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 9/9 | 9/8 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 13/8 | 12/7 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 15/8 | 15/8 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 15/19 | 15/19 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 13/17 | 10/11 | 3/6 | - | - | - |
2014 | 3/8 | 3/5 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | 0/1 |
2013 | 9/7 | 7/2 | 0/3 | - | 2/2 | - |
2012 | 3/6 | 2/2 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - |
2009 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - | 0/1 |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 151/116 | 140/101 | 11/15 | - | - | - |
2024 | 6/5 | 6/5 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 16/10 | 14/8 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 7/8 | 7/6 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 6/8 | 4/6 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 9/11 | 9/10 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 15/8 | 15/8 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 20/13 | 19/12 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 32/20 | 32/18 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 25/17 | 19/14 | 6/3 | - | - | - |
2014 | 10/10 | 10/8 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2013 | 4/4 | 4/4 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Tucuman ITF | Gamiz / Ormaechea | 2 | 6 | 6 | QF | ||||
Estable / Labrana | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Tucuman ITF, F, 06.02.2022 | ||
Gatic / Perei - Gamiz / Ormae | 2:0 | |
Tucuman ITF, SF, 06.02.2022 | ||
Gamiz / Ormae - Alves / Carle | 2:0 | |
Tucuman ITF, QF, 03.02.2022 | ||
Gamiz / Ormae - Estab / Labra | 2:0 | |
Tucuman ITF, R16, 02.02.2022 | ||
Gamiz / Ormae - Bulba / Burst | 2:0 | |
Jurmala, R16, 23.07.2019 | ||
Bara / Jakup - Gamiz / Ormae | 2:1 | |
Bastad WTA, R16, 09.07.2019 | ||
Liste / Vorac - Gamiz / Ormae | 2:1 | |
Stare Splavy ITF, QF, 20.06.2019 | ||
Lanse / Rakhi - Gamiz / Ormae | 2:1 | |
Stare Splavy ITF, R16, 18.06.2019 | ||
Gamiz / Ormae - Csabi / Sisko | 2:0 | |
Sevilla ITF, F, 19.10.2018 | ||
Gamiz / Ormae - Erayd / Komar | 2:0 | |
Sevilla ITF, SF, 18.10.2018 | ||
Gamiz / Ormae - Rosca / Zaraz | 2:1 |
San Luis Potosi WTA, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Gamiz / Lizar - Stefa / Zavat | 2:0 | |
Ricany 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Haver / Miyaz - Gamiz / Lizar | 2:0 | |
Porto 6 ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Seide / Von D - Gamiz / Lizar | 2:1 | |
Cluj-Napoca 2 WTA, R16, 05.02.2024 | ||
Leche / Nicho - Gamiz / Sisko | 2:0 | |
Montevideo WTA, QF, 07.12.2023 | ||
Lohof / Perri - Gamiz / Vedde | 2:0 | |
Montevideo WTA, R16, 04.12.2023 | ||
Gamiz / Vedde - Alves / Sierr | 2:0 | |
Florianopolis WTA, R16, 23.11.2023 | ||
Ce / Perei - Gamiz / Vedde | 2:1 | |
Colina WTA, QF, 17.11.2023 | ||
Perez / Segue - Gamiz / Vedde | 2:1 | |
Colina WTA, R16, 13.11.2023 | ||
Gamiz / Vedde - Roger / Shnai | 2:0 | |
Les Franqueses ITF, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Gamiz / Savin | 2:0 |
Antalya 6 ITF, QF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Colme / Rame - Chies / Ormae | 2:1 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, R16, 16.02.2024 | ||
Chies / Ormae - Strup / Yoruk | 2:1 | |
Charleston ITF, R16, 18.04.2023 | ||
Chang / Kulik - Ormae / Zaraz | 2:0 | |
San Luis Potosi WTA, R16, 28.03.2023 | ||
Cocci / Grabh - Ormae / Sanch | 2:0 | |
Otocec ITF, R16, 20.09.2022 | ||
Palic / Sisko - Di Lo / Ormae | 2:0 | |
Iasi WTA, R16, 03.08.2022 | ||
Gumul / Tjand - Ormae / Thomb | 2:0 | |
Rome 2 ITF, QF, 14.07.2022 | ||
Gamiz / Vedde - Ormae / Orten | 2:1 | |
Rome 2 ITF, R16, 12.07.2022 | ||
Ormae / Orten - Di Gi / Valen | 2:1 | |
Zagreb ITF, R16, 26.04.2022 | ||
Ciric / Wurth - Fourl / Ormae | 2:1 | |
Anapoima ITF, R16, 17.03.2022 | ||
Mandl / Vedde - Ormae / Orten | 2:0 |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Bosio / Santo - Estab / Labra | 2:1 | |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Estab / Labra - Gavri / Vilar | 2:0 | |
Cordoba 2 ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Herre / Krywo - Estab / Labra | 2:0 | |
Cordoba 2 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Estab / Labra - March / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Cordoba 2 ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Estab / Labra - Bohre / Bueno | 2:0 | |
Tucuman ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Gonzá / Romer - Estab / Labra | 2:1 | |
Tucuman ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Estab / Labra - Melis / Pfeif | 2:1 | |
Tucuman ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Estab / Labra - Caffa / Moron | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 2 ITF, R16, 23.01.2024 | ||
Fossa / Tona - Estab / Labra | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires ITF, QF, 18.01.2024 | ||
Fossa / Tona - Estab / Labra | 2:1 |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Bosio / Santo - Estab / Labra | 2:1 | |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Estab / Labra - Gavri / Vilar | 2:0 | |
Cordoba 2 ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Herre / Krywo - Estab / Labra | 2:0 | |
Cordoba 2 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Estab / Labra - March / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Cordoba 2 ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Estab / Labra - Bohre / Bueno | 2:0 | |
Tucuman ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Gonzá / Romer - Estab / Labra | 2:1 | |
Tucuman ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Estab / Labra - Melis / Pfeif | 2:1 | |
Tucuman ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Estab / Labra - Caffa / Moron | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 2 ITF, R16, 23.01.2024 | ||
Fossa / Tona - Estab / Labra | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires ITF, QF, 18.01.2024 | ||
Fossa / Tona - Estab / Labra | 2:1 |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Bosio / Santo - Estab / Labra | 2:1 | |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Estab / Labra - Gavri / Vilar | 2:0 | |
Cordoba 2 ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Herre / Krywo - Estab / Labra | 2:0 | |
Cordoba 2 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Estab / Labra - March / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Cordoba 2 ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Estab / Labra - Bohre / Bueno | 2:0 | |
Tucuman ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Gonzá / Romer - Estab / Labra | 2:1 | |
Tucuman ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Estab / Labra - Melis / Pfeif | 2:1 | |
Tucuman ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Estab / Labra - Caffa / Moron | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 2 ITF, R16, 23.01.2024 | ||
Fossa / Tona - Estab / Labra | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires ITF, QF, 18.01.2024 | ||
Fossa / Tona - Estab / Labra | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 5 | |||
Miami | 4 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 12 | |||
Girona challenger | 7 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 10 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 21 | |||
Antalya WTA | 4 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 8 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 7 | |||
Kofu ITF | 6 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 8 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 9 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 5 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 8 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 4 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches