Lukosiute, Maloney - Hutchinson, John-Baptiste
11.01.2022, 18:00, Bath ITF, round of 16, indoors
Lukosiute Andre | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-4) |
Hutchinson Holly | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
791. | Doubles ranking | 279. | ||
23. 6. 2001 | Birthdate | 11. 9. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Maloney Eliz | John-Baptiste Lauryn | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
701. | Doubles ranking | 469. | ||
10. 8. 2000 | Birthdate | 26. 7. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 19/12 | - | 13/8 | 6/4 | - | - |
2023 | 1/4 | - | 0/1 | 1/3 | - | - |
2022 | 16/6 | - | 11/5 | 5/1 | - | - |
2021 | 2/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 42/29 | 1/1 | 34/18 | 7/10 | - | - |
2024 | 8/1 | - | 8/0 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 9/9 | - | 7/1 | 2/8 | - | - |
2022 | 19/10 | - | 14/9 | 5/1 | - | - |
2021 | 4/7 | - | 4/7 | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 44/55 | 6/7 | 27/32 | 11/15 | 0/1 | - |
2024 | 4/4 | 2/1 | - | 2/3 | - | - |
2023 | 7/14 | - | 6/8 | 1/6 | - | - |
2022 | 18/15 | - | 11/9 | 7/5 | 0/1 | - |
2021 | 6/8 | 3/5 | 3/3 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 4/8 | - | 4/8 | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/3 | - | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Bath ITF | Lukosiute / Maloney | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Hutchinso / John-Bapt | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Shrewsbury ITF, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Malyg / Palic - Lukos / Malon | 2:1 | |
Aldershot ITF, R16, 15.08.2023 | ||
Eala / Radwa - Lukos / Malon | 2:0 | |
Glasgow ITF, R16, 14.02.2023 | ||
Matou / Vasil - Lukos / Malon | 2:1 | |
Sunderland ITF, SF, 27.01.2023 | ||
Chris / Colli - Lukos / Malon | 2:0 | |
Sunderland ITF, QF, 27.01.2023 | ||
Lukos / Malon - John / Stres | 1:0 | |
Sunderland ITF, R16, 25.01.2023 | ||
Lukos / Malon - Apple / Miyaz | 2:0 | |
Roehampton 2 ITF, R16, 23.08.2022 | ||
Pulch / Shimi - Lukos / Malon | 2:0 | |
Aldershot ITF, F, 20.08.2022 | ||
Chris / Colli - Lukos / Malon | 2:0 | |
Aldershot ITF, SF, 19.08.2022 | ||
Lukos / Malon - Sema / Stoib | 2:0 | |
Aldershot ITF, QF, 18.08.2022 | ||
Lukos / Malon - Daley / Wilso | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, F, 09.03.2024 | ||
Jeong / Lukos - Kucze / Varul | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Jeong / Lukos - Ibrah / Samir | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Jeong / Lukos - Chen / Liu | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Jeong / Lukos - Abou / Alhus | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, F, 02.03.2024 | ||
Bejen / Lukos - Ayuka / Szabo | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Bejen / Lukos - Kumme / Makar | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Bejen / Lukos - Kucze / Varul | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Bejen / Lukos - Daley / Vranc | 2:0 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Gibso / Mikul - Lukos / Stres | 2:1 | |
Lousada ITF, R16, 22.11.2023 | ||
Guth / Prida - Lukos / Rajec | 2:0 |
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF, F, 23.03.2024 | ||
Curmi / Papam - Kung / Malon | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Kung / Malon - Berbe / Chris | 1:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Kung / Malon - Drazi / Prisa | 2:0 | |
Edgbaston ITF, QF, 08.02.2024 | ||
Colli / Miyaz - Malon / Stoib | 2:0 | |
Edgbaston ITF, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Malon / Stoib - Belgr / Kelle | 2:0 | |
Sunderland ITF, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Korpa / Rylat - Malon / Wilso | 2:1 | |
Loughborough ITF, QF, 11.01.2024 | ||
Barne / Grey - Malon / Oliyn | 2:0 | |
Loughborough ITF, R16, 10.01.2024 | ||
Malon / Oliyn - Brook / Mille | 2:1 | |
Limassol 2 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Grech / Pavlo - Malon / Wirge | 2:1 | |
Limassol ITF, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Strup / Vande - Berec / Malon | 2:0 |
Bath ITF, R16, 11.01.2022 | ||
Lukos / Malon - Hutch / John | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Drugd / Kucze - Hutch / Sebes | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, F, 23.03.2024 | ||
Belgr / Hutch - Bejen / Jeong | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Belgr / Hutch - Pansh / Yersh | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Belgr / Hutch - Ahn / Lim | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Belgr / Hutch - Doura / Guria | 2:0 | |
Trnava ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Casci / Malec - Drazi / Hutch | 2:0 | |
Monastir 21 ITF, F, 03.02.2024 | ||
Boehn / Hutch - De Ko / Sijbe | 2:0 | |
Monastir 21 ITF, SF, 03.02.2024 | ||
Boehn / Hutch - Roura / Sauva | 2:0 | |
Monastir 21 ITF, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Boehn / Hutch - Monev / Reman | 2:0 | |
Monastir 21 ITF, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Boehn / Hutch - Fraym / Regue | 2:1 |
Aldershot ITF, QF, 16.08.2023 | ||
Eala / Radwa - Apple / John | 2:0 | |
Roehampton 2 ITF, QF, 10.08.2023 | ||
Bolkv / Miyaz - John / Rajec | 2:0 | |
Roehampton 2 ITF, R16, 09.08.2023 | ||
John / Rajec - Araka / Araka | 1:0 | |
Foxhills ITF, SF, 04.08.2023 | ||
Aiava / Bhosa - John / Rajec | 2:1 | |
Foxhills ITF, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
John / Rajec - Gimbr / Mikul | 2:0 | |
Foxhills ITF, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
John / Rajec - Cooli / Johns | 2:0 | |
Roehampton ITF, R16, 18.07.2023 | ||
Adesh / Reaye - John / Manso | 2:0 | |
Ilkley ITF, R16, 21.06.2023 | ||
Bjork / Bolso - John / Miyaz | 2:0 | |
Surbiton ITF, R16, 05.06.2023 | ||
Gadec / Silva - John / Miyaz | 2:0 | |
La Marsa ITF, SF, 02.06.2023 | ||
Gasan / Yashi - John / Ostlu | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 2 | |||
Miami | 4 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 9 | |||
Girona challenger | 5 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 7 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 23 | |||
Antalya WTA | 6 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 6 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 4 | |||
Kofu ITF | 6 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 6 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 7 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 4 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 7 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 6 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches