Kazionova, Makarova - Abduraimova, Talbi
29.10.2021, 12:00, Karaganda 2 ITF, semifinal, indoors
Kazionova Ekaterina | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-4) |
Abduraimova Nigina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
520. | Doubles ranking | 257. | ||
13. 1. 1999 | Birthdate | 7. 7. 1994 | ||
- | Height | 182 cm | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Makarova Ekaterina (1996) | Talbi Shalimar | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
337. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
15. 2. 1996 | Birthdate | 6. 12. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 6/9 | 2/4 | - | 4/5 | - | - |
2022 | 3/2 | 1/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - |
2021 | 3/7 | 1/3 | - | 2/4 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 3/2 | - | 1/1 | 2/1 | - | - |
2022 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/1 | - | - | 2/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 162/130 | 49/36 | 43/45 | 70/49 | - | - |
2024 | 6/4 | - | 1/1 | 5/3 | - | - |
2023 | 18/16 | 1/2 | 12/8 | 5/6 | - | - |
2022 | 19/18 | 3/4 | 6/7 | 10/7 | - | - |
2021 | 19/17 | 6/6 | 3/4 | 10/7 | - | - |
2020 | 4/6 | - | 0/3 | 4/3 | - | - |
2019 | 40/18 | 18/9 | 6/4 | 16/5 | - | - |
2018 | 22/19 | 11/6 | 2/6 | 9/7 | - | - |
2017 | 15/17 | 4/5 | 1/3 | 10/9 | - | - |
2016 | 16/9 | 6/4 | 9/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
2015 | 3/5 | - | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 100/98 | 63/62 | 15/22 | 22/14 | - | - |
2024 | 2/4 | 2/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 21/19 | 14/15 | 6/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 33/21 | 13/11 | 5/6 | 15/4 | - | - |
2021 | 20/22 | 14/14 | 0/3 | 6/5 | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 16/15 | 16/13 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2018 | 8/16 | 4/7 | 4/9 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 155/132 | 24/25 | 95/73 | 33/29 | 3/5 | - |
2024 | 2/2 | - | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 18/22 | 11/11 | 3/5 | 4/5 | 0/1 | - |
2022 | 19/22 | 1/4 | 11/12 | 7/6 | - | - |
2021 | 17/6 | 3/1 | 8/4 | 6/1 | - | - |
2019 | 12/8 | 2/2 | 9/4 | 1/2 | - | - |
2018 | 10/11 | 0/2 | 8/7 | 2/2 | - | - |
2017 | 19/9 | 3/1 | 14/7 | 2/1 | - | - |
2016 | 15/10 | - | 11/7 | 1/1 | 3/2 | - |
2015 | 7/6 | 0/1 | 6/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
2014 | 10/10 | 4/3 | 5/4 | 1/3 | - | - |
2013 | 11/13 | - | 7/9 | 4/2 | 0/2 | - |
2012 | 12/9 | - | 10/7 | 2/2 | - | - |
2011 | 2/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2010 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2008 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Karaganda 2 ITF | Kazionova / Makarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | SF | ||||
Abduraimova / Talbi | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
St. Etienne ITF, F, 18.11.2022 | ||
Perri / Silva - Kazio / Makar | 2:1 | |
St. Etienne ITF, SF, 17.11.2022 | ||
Kazio / Makar - Albie / Shini | 2:0 | |
St. Etienne ITF, QF, 16.11.2022 | ||
Kazio / Makar - Belgr / Leona | 2:1 | |
Prokuplje ITF, QF, 23.06.2022 | ||
Romer / Wurth - Kazio / Makar | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, R16, 21.06.2022 | ||
Kazio / Makar - Stank / Stoja | 2:0 | |
Jablonec ITF, R16, 01.12.2021 | ||
Khrom / Malyg - Kazio / Makar | 2:0 | |
Milovice ITF, R16, 24.11.2021 | ||
Chwal / Nosko - Kazio / Makar | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, F, 30.10.2021 | ||
Curov / Reyng - Kazio / Makar | 2:1 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, SF, 29.10.2021 | ||
Kazio / Makar - Abdur / Talbi | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, QF, 28.10.2021 | ||
Kazio / Makar - Lamen / Melni | 1:0 |
Karaganda 2 ITF, F, 16.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Aryst / Kazio | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kazio - Podur / Sinit | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kazio - Espol / Olimj | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kazio - Kim / Malyg | 2:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Ainit / Kazio | 1:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Ruste / Shebe | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Aryst / Kenzh | 2:1 | |
Gurugram ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Ku / Marci - Kazio / Manso | 2:0 | |
Gurugram ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Kazio / Manso - Bavis / Bhati | 2:0 | |
Sunderland ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Apple / Grey - Kazio / Seibo | 2:1 |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Lodik / Pedon - Makar / Strak | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Danie / Konon - Makar / Romer | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Makar / Romer - Bossi / Vidal | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Makar / Romer - Fulla / Perei | 2:0 | |
Mumbai WTA, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Sakel / Tjand - Makar / Sakat | 2:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Kuder / Yashi - Makar / Monne | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, F, 30.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Kozak / Matsu | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, SF, 29.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Abe / Imamu | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, QF, 28.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Bhami / Chaud | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, R16, 26.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Mane / Sawan | 2:0 |
Monastir 19 ITF, QF, 20.01.2022 | ||
Chong / Wong - Abdur / Talbi | 2:1 | |
Monastir 19 ITF, R16, 18.01.2022 | ||
Abdur / Talbi - Pasze / Reyng | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, SF, 29.10.2021 | ||
Kazio / Makar - Abdur / Talbi | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, QF, 28.10.2021 | ||
Abdur / Talbi - Ainit / Saide | 2:1 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 26.10.2021 | ||
Abdur / Talbi - Mikul / Yushc | 2:0 |
Murska Sobota ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Abdur / Malec - Lovri / Milic | 2:0 | |
Trnava ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Erjav / Zidan - Abdur / Fomin | 2:0 | |
Trnava ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Abdur / Fomin - Perri / Roger | 2:0 | |
Altenkirchen ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Abdur / Fomin | 2:1 | |
Dubai ITF, R16, 06.12.2023 | ||
Prida / Zayts - Abdur / Steva | 1:0 | |
Trnava 5 ITF, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Krock / Mihal - Abdur / Grey | 1:0 | |
Trnava 5 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Abdur / Grey - Nanov / Polak | 2:0 | |
Charleston 2 ITF, F, 12.11.2023 | ||
Bapti / Osuig - Abdur / Monne | 2:1 | |
Charleston 2 ITF, SF, 10.11.2023 | ||
Abdur / Monne - Lohof / Perri | 2:0 | |
Charleston 2 ITF, QF, 09.11.2023 | ||
Abdur / Monne - Chang / Kozyr | 2:0 |
Monastir 20 ITF, R16, 27.01.2022 | ||
Chong / Han - Makar / Talbi | 2:0 | |
Monastir 19 ITF, QF, 20.01.2022 | ||
Chong / Wong - Abdur / Talbi | 2:1 | |
Monastir 19 ITF, R16, 18.01.2022 | ||
Abdur / Talbi - Pasze / Reyng | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, SF, 29.10.2021 | ||
Kazio / Makar - Abdur / Talbi | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, QF, 28.10.2021 | ||
Abdur / Talbi - Ainit / Saide | 2:1 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 26.10.2021 | ||
Abdur / Talbi - Mikul / Yushc | 2:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 21.10.2021 | ||
Baida / Makla - Cengi / Talbi | 2:0 | |
Almaty ITF, SF, 27.08.2021 | ||
Abdur / Mishi - Shyma / Talbi | 2:1 | |
Almaty ITF, QF, 26.08.2021 | ||
Shyma / Talbi - Kulam / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Almaty ITF, R16, 24.08.2021 | ||
Shyma / Talbi - Masle / Nikit | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 3 | |||
Miami | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 10 | |||
Girona challenger | 5 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 6 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 23 | |||
Antalya WTA | 6 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 5 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 4 | |||
Kofu ITF | 2 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 6 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 8 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 4 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 7 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 6 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches