Ursan, Yener - Gunal, Ipek
26.10.2021, 16:50, Istanbul ITF, round of 16, indoors
Ursan Defne | 1 : 0 | Gunal Elif Tuana | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
11. 1. 2005 | Birthdate | 25. 5. 2005 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Yener Ela | Ipek Ceylin | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
1. 1. 2006 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2006 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Istanbul ITF | Ursan / Yener | 1 | R16 | ||||||
Gunal / Ipek | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Istanbul ITF, QF, 27.10.2021 | ||
Wagne / Jakup - Ursan / Yener | 2:0 | |
Istanbul ITF, R16, 26.10.2021 | ||
Ursan / Yener - Gunal / Ipek | 1:0 |
Antalya 17 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Pante / Roots - Ilker / Ursan | 2:1 | |
Antalya 35 ITF, R16, 30.11.2023 | ||
Ceuca / Kargi - Kuscu / Ursan | 2:0 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Iones / Safta - Ursan / Wojci | 2:0 | |
Istanbul ITF, QF, 27.10.2021 | ||
Wagne / Jakup - Ursan / Yener | 2:0 | |
Istanbul ITF, R16, 26.10.2021 | ||
Ursan / Yener - Gunal / Ipek | 1:0 |
Istanbul ITF, QF, 27.10.2021 | ||
Wagne / Jakup - Ursan / Yener | 2:0 | |
Istanbul ITF, R16, 26.10.2021 | ||
Ursan / Yener - Gunal / Ipek | 1:0 |
Istanbul ITF, R16, 26.10.2021 | ||
Ursan / Yener - Gunal / Ipek | 1:0 |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 28.03.2023 | ||
Dadac / Vanho - Gunal / Turan | 2:0 | |
Istanbul ITF, R16, 26.10.2021 | ||
Ursan / Yener - Gunal / Ipek | 1:0 |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Daubn / Ipek | 2:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, R16, 16.02.2024 | ||
Ovcha / Shubl - Gelas / Ipek | 2:0 | |
Istanbul ITF, R16, 26.10.2021 | ||
Ursan / Yener - Gunal / Ipek | 1:0 | |
Istanbul ITF, R16, 27.10.2020 | ||
Anil / Lamen - Ipek / Makha | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |