Alexandrova, Mihaylova - Cirpanli, Spasova
06.10.2021, 15:00, Sozopol 2 ITF, round of 16, hard
Alexandrova Ralitsa | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-3) |
Cirpanli Defne | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 1109. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Mihaylova Gebriela | Spasova Beatris | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1331. | Doubles ranking | 1377. | ||
23. 9. 1996 | Birthdate | 2. 4. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 64/101 | 44/72 | 19/28 | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 4/11 | 2/8 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 4/8 | 2/5 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 4/7 | 3/4 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2020 | 2/4 | 2/4 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/12 | 5/10 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 15/15 | 12/11 | 3/4 | - | - | - |
2017 | 9/10 | 7/8 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 6/9 | 3/5 | 3/4 | - | - | - |
2015 | 8/12 | 5/7 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2014 | 3/7 | 1/4 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/5 | 1/5 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Sozopol 2 ITF | Alexandro / Mihaylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Cirpanli / Spasova | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Sozopol 2 ITF, QF, 07.10.2021 | ||
Dimit / Gavri - Alexa / Mihay | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 2 ITF, R16, 06.10.2021 | ||
Alexa / Mihay - Cirpa / Spaso | 2:0 |
Antalya 35 ITF, R16, 01.12.2021 | ||
Dadac / Vasil - Alexa / Barry | 2:1 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, QF, 26.11.2021 | ||
Garku / Nikit - Alexa / Barry | 2:1 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, R16, 25.11.2021 | ||
Alexa / Barry - Beste / Mutil | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 3 ITF, R16, 15.10.2021 | ||
Gavri / Seibo - Alexa / Palec | 1:0 | |
Sozopol 2 ITF, QF, 07.10.2021 | ||
Dimit / Gavri - Alexa / Mihay | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 2 ITF, R16, 06.10.2021 | ||
Alexa / Mihay - Cirpa / Spaso | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, R16, 06.04.2021 | ||
Kimch / Nagy - Alexa / Nikit | 2:0 |
Pazardzhik ITF, R16, 20.09.2023 | ||
Topal / Visma - Glush / Mihay | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, F, 02.09.2023 | ||
Senic / Stank - Mihay / Radul | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, SF, 01.09.2023 | ||
Mihay / Radul - Curov / Marin | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, QF, 31.08.2023 | ||
Mihay / Radul - Hagem / Raden | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, R16, 29.08.2023 | ||
Mihay / Radul - Mayer / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Horb ITF, R16, 27.07.2023 | ||
Laske / Zolot - Glush / Mihay | 2:0 | |
Darmstadt ITF, R16, 18.07.2023 | ||
De Vr / Popov - Glush / Mihay | 2:1 | |
Aschaffenburg ITF, R16, 11.07.2023 | ||
Kawam / Vojci - Glush / Mihay | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 10 ITF, R16, 27.06.2023 | ||
Leyki / Stama - Glush / Mihay | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF, R16, 16.05.2023 | ||
Reyng / Samir - Glush / Mihay | 2:0 |
Antalya 36 ITF, R16, 14.12.2022 | ||
Drazi / Toth - Cirpa / Spaso | 2:1 | |
Sozopol 2 ITF, R16, 06.10.2021 | ||
Alexa / Mihay - Cirpa / Spaso | 2:0 |
Antalya 16 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Cirpa / Stama - Haavi / Reman | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Cirpa / Vlcko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Cirpa / Vlcko - Gonzá / Losci | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Zolot / Zolot - Cirpa / Turkm | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Cirpa / Turkm - Anane / Sandb | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Ovcha / Shubl - Baran / Cirpa | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Baran / Cirpa - Kudas / Suvir | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Evtim / Sauva - Baida / Cirpa | 2:0 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Mazzo / Senic - Cirpa / Stoja | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Podli / Rivki - Bergl / Cirpa | 2:0 |
Annenheim ITF, R16, 29.05.2023 | ||
Herrm / Vojci - Auer / Spaso | 2:0 | |
Bodrum ITF, R16, 16.05.2023 | ||
Lodik / Ostlu - Spaso / Toma | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, QF, 04.05.2023 | ||
Meyer / Tona - Enche / Spaso | 2:1 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 02.05.2023 | ||
Enche / Spaso - Anast / Babal | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, R16, 12.04.2023 | ||
De Ze / Van E - Spaso / Szied | 2:0 | |
Antalya 36 ITF, R16, 14.12.2022 | ||
Drazi / Toth - Cirpa / Spaso | 2:1 | |
Antalya 35 ITF, R16, 08.12.2022 | ||
Drazi / Toth - Spaso / Zhili | 2:0 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, R16, 29.11.2022 | ||
Hagem / Lazar - Spaso / Zhili | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, R16, 16.11.2022 | ||
Ciric / Colme - Raden / Spaso | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, SF, 11.11.2022 | ||
Ignat / Korok - Chlpa / Spaso | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 32 | |||
Madrid WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Savannah challenger | 10 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 9 | |||
Ostrava challenger | 10 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 10 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 7 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 7 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 12 | |||
Lopota ITF | 6 | |||
Wuning ITF | 5 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 17 | |||
Mosquera ITF | 8 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 12 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 12 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 23 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 12 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches