Riva - Ahmed Mohamed Abdelrahman
03.10.2021, 11:00, Futures 2021, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Riva Matias | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-0) |
Ahmed Mohamed Abdelrahman Zeiad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
23. 12. 1998 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Riva Matias | Ahmed Mohamed Abdelrahman Zeiad |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 2/3 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Futures 2021 | Riva | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Ahmed Mohamed Abdelrahman | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Riva
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Kovac - Riva | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Riva - Dragomirov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Cigarran - Riva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 19.02.2024 | ||
Monferrer - Riva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Riva - Carmona | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 10.12.2023 | ||
Lucero - Riva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 03.12.2023 | ||
Lehmann - Riva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 27.11.2023 | ||
Mouilleron Salvo - Riva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 26.11.2023 | ||
Riva - Dellien | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 05.11.2023 | ||
Pinto - Riva | 2:0 |
- Ahmed Mohamed Abdelrahman
Futures 2022, Q-1R, 23.01.2022 | ||
Filatov - Ahmed Mohamed Abdelrahman | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, Q-1R, 28.11.2021 | ||
Villoslada - Ahmed Mohamed Abdelrahman | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, Q-1R, 24.10.2021 | ||
Di Natale - Ahmed Mohamed Abdelrahman | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, Q-1R, 17.10.2021 | ||
Park - Ahmed Mohamed Abdelrahman | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, Q-1R, 03.10.2021 | ||
Riva - Ahmed Mohamed Abdelrahman | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, Q-1R, 06.10.2019 | ||
Lopez - Ahmed Mohamed Abdelrahman | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |