Aboian, Darderi - De La Fuente, Gimenez
28.09.2021, 15:20, Futures 2021, round of 16, clay
Aboian Leonardo | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-3) |
De La Fuente Santiago | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
368. | Doubles ranking | 1077. | ||
20. 4. 1998 | Birthdate | 6. 2. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Darderi Luciano | Gimenez Julián | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
238. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
14. 2. 2002 | Birthdate | 23. 2. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 142/91 | 142/90 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2024 | 10/7 | 10/7 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 36/18 | 36/18 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 37/17 | 37/17 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 30/12 | 30/12 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 16/11 | 16/11 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 9/13 | 9/12 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 3/5 | 3/5 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/4 | 0/4 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 86/46 | 72/40 | 11/5 | - | 3/1 | - |
2024 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 19/15 | 19/15 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 23/11 | 23/11 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 35/11 | 21/5 | 11/5 | - | 3/1 | - |
2020 | 5/3 | 5/3 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Futures 2021 | Aboian / Darderi | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
De La Fue / Gimenez | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2021, F, 02.10.2021 | ||
Aboia / Darde - Chiu / Jones | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, SF, 01.10.2021 | ||
Aboia / Darde - Dev / Sinha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 30.09.2021 | ||
Aboia / Darde - Elsay / Makhl | 1:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 28.09.2021 | ||
Aboia / Darde - De La / Gimen | 2:0 |
Porto Alegre challenger, QF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Aboia / Aboia - Britt / Villa | 2:0 | |
Porto Alegre challenger, R16, 02.05.2024 | ||
Aboia / Aboia - Stepa / Urrea | 2:0 | |
Concepcion challenger, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Dutra / Leite - Aboia / Aboia | 2:1 | |
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Harpe / Steve - Aboia / Aboia | 2:0 | |
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Aboia / Aboia - Colla / Olivo | 2:1 | |
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Aboia / Aboia - Stepa / Urrea | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 23.03.2024 | ||
Cigar / Pariz - Aboia / De La | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Aboia / De La - Midon / State | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Aboia / De La - Lucer / Simon | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Aboia / De La - Alian / Danat | 2:0 |
Cagliari challenger, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Begem / Balaj - Darde / Tiran | 2:1 | |
Houston, R16, 04.04.2024 | ||
Rombo / Zorma - Darde / Etche | 2:0 | |
Cordoba, QF, 10.02.2024 | ||
Gonza / Molte - Darde / Delli | 1:0 | |
Punta del Este challenger, QF, 25.01.2024 | ||
Andre / Duran - Darde / Giann | 2:0 | |
Punta del Este challenger, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Darde / Giann - Burru / Torre | 2:1 | |
Guayaquil challenger, QF, 02.11.2023 | ||
Diaz / Guill - Darde / Torre | 1:0 | |
Guayaquil challenger, R16, 01.11.2023 | ||
Darde / Torre - Hidal / Rodri | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires challenger, R16, 11.10.2023 | ||
Kopri / Svrci - Darde / Delli | 2:0 | |
Campinas challenger, QF, 05.10.2023 | ||
Arias / Zebal - Darde / Pelle | 2:0 | |
Campinas challenger, R16, 05.10.2023 | ||
Darde / Pelle - Marga / Rodri | 2:0 |
Futures 2022, R16, 09.08.2022 | ||
Calva / Tomas - De La / Gimen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 28.09.2021 | ||
Aboia / Darde - De La / Gimen | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Lingu / Tenti - Cigar / De La | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 23.03.2024 | ||
Cigar / Pariz - Aboia / De La | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Aboia / De La - Midon / State | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Aboia / De La - Lucer / Simon | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Aboia / De La - Alian / Danat | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 24.08.2023 | ||
Britt / Sarai - Barr / De La | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 23.08.2023 | ||
Barr / De La - Barbi / Costa | 2:0 | |
Santa Fe challenger, SF, 07.07.2023 | ||
Carou / Monzo - De La / Farja | 2:1 | |
Santa Fe challenger, QF, 06.07.2023 | ||
De La / Farja - Rodri / Tenti | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 29.06.2023 | ||
Escur / Valle - De La / Farja | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, QF, 14.04.2023 | ||
Becer / Nunez - Gesch / Gimen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 14.04.2023 | ||
Gesch / Gimen - Andra / Guill | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 07.04.2023 | ||
Gomez / Osori - Gesch / Gimen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 24.02.2023 | ||
Cueva / Zukas - Franc / Gimen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 21.02.2023 | ||
Franc / Gimen - Iamac / Perei | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 17.11.2022 | ||
Galar / Lipov - Gimen / Zukas | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 15.11.2022 | ||
Gimen / Zukas - Holle / Roman | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 04.11.2022 | ||
Ponto / Zanot - Cundo / Gimen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 01.11.2022 | ||
Cundo / Gimen - Davil / Pena | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 22.10.2022 | ||
Ponto / Zanot - Farja / Gimen | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |