Golubev, Tiurnev - Miceli, Rottoli
01.09.2021, 14:00, Futures 2021, round of 16, clay
Golubev Daniil | 1 : 0 | Miceli Marco | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1102. | Doubles ranking | 1243. | ||
20. 9. 2001 | Birthdate | 3. 11. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Tiurnev Evgenii | Rottoli Lorenzo | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
598. | Doubles ranking | 306. | ||
8. 4. 1997 | Birthdate | 19. 2. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Golubev Daniil Tiurnev Evgenii |
Miceli Marco Rottoli Lorenzo |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 0/1 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 11/25 | 7/15 | - | 4/10 | - | - |
2024 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 6/7 | 6/7 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 4/12 | 0/3 | - | 4/9 | - | - |
2020 | 1/3 | 1/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 26/62 | 20/38 | 2/9 | 4/15 | - | - |
2024 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 12/29 | 10/20 | 2/6 | 0/3 | - | - |
2022 | 7/10 | 7/10 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 6/18 | 2/5 | 0/3 | 4/10 | - | - |
2020 | 1/3 | 1/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 187/134 | 71/61 | 52/30 | 64/43 | - | - |
2024 | 4/3 | 0/1 | 4/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 21/14 | 16/11 | 5/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 9/8 | 5/4 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - |
2021 | 9/17 | 5/7 | 0/1 | 4/9 | - | - |
2020 | 12/5 | 4/2 | 2/0 | 6/3 | - | - |
2019 | 19/13 | 8/4 | 9/4 | 2/5 | - | - |
2018 | 32/18 | 9/8 | 10/6 | 13/4 | - | - |
2017 | 23/10 | - | 14/6 | 9/4 | - | - |
2016 | 14/16 | 6/7 | 0/1 | 8/8 | - | - |
2015 | 27/16 | 11/8 | 4/3 | 12/5 | - | - |
2014 | 16/12 | 6/7 | 2/2 | 8/3 | - | - |
2013 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Futures 2021 | Golubev / Tiurnev | 1 | R16 | ||||||
Miceli / Rottoli | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2024, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Akkoy / Ozdem - Golub / Tiurn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 23.12.2023 | ||
Catin / Pieri - Golub / Tiurn | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 22.12.2023 | ||
Golub / Tiurn - Popko / Snita | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 21.12.2023 | ||
Golub / Tiurn - Jerma / Tumba | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 20.12.2023 | ||
Golub / Tiurn - Biond / O'Byr | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Clark / Macki - Golub / Tiurn | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 09.12.2023 | ||
Clark / Macki - Golub / Tiurn | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 09.12.2023 | ||
Golub / Tiurn - Bobro / Fomin | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 07.12.2023 | ||
Golub / Tiurn - Horoz / Ilkel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 01.12.2023 | ||
Kim / Son - Golub / Tiurn | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Akkoy / Ozdem - Golub / Tiurn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 23.12.2023 | ||
Catin / Pieri - Golub / Tiurn | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 22.12.2023 | ||
Golub / Tiurn - Popko / Snita | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 21.12.2023 | ||
Golub / Tiurn - Jerma / Tumba | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 20.12.2023 | ||
Golub / Tiurn - Biond / O'Byr | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Clark / Macki - Golub / Tiurn | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 09.12.2023 | ||
Clark / Macki - Golub / Tiurn | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 09.12.2023 | ||
Golub / Tiurn - Bobro / Fomin | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 07.12.2023 | ||
Golub / Tiurn - Horoz / Ilkel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 01.12.2023 | ||
Kim / Son - Golub / Tiurn | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Akkoy / Ozdem - Golub / Tiurn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Fanti / Tamma - Kukas / Tiurn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Saito / Yaman - Loban / Tiurn | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, F, 04.02.2024 | ||
Loban / Tiurn - Negri / Paul | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 03.02.2024 | ||
Loban / Tiurn - Ianna / Poten | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Loban / Tiurn - Berre / De Mi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Loban / Tiurn - Tabac / Tabac | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, F, 23.12.2023 | ||
Catin / Pieri - Golub / Tiurn | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 22.12.2023 | ||
Golub / Tiurn - Popko / Snita | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 21.12.2023 | ||
Golub / Tiurn - Jerma / Tumba | 2:0 |
Futures 2021, R16, 01.09.2021 | ||
Golub / Tiurn - Micel / Rotto | 1:0 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 26.08.2021 | ||
Peck / Vansh - Micel / Rotto | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 24.08.2021 | ||
Micel / Rotto - Carou / Tenti | 2:1 |
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Fumag / Tamma - Micel / Minig | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Denol / Wenge - Catan / Micel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Catan / Micel - Asaba / Thomp | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 26.07.2023 | ||
Catin / Lalam - Balze / Micel | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 25.07.2023 | ||
Balze / Micel - Bondi / Roman | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 18.07.2023 | ||
De Mi / Minig - De Be / Micel | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 27.06.2023 | ||
Mound / Mound - Balze / Micel | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 23.06.2023 | ||
Alcal / Marti - Balze / Micel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 22.06.2023 | ||
Balze / Micel - Corbi / Ferna | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 20.06.2023 | ||
Balze / Micel - Bench / Zakar | 2:0 |
Neapol challenger, R16, 28.03.2024 | ||
Arrib / Corne - Dalla / Rotto | 2:1 | |
Hamburg challenger, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Drzew / Nikla - Picch / Rotto | 2:0 | |
Hamburg challenger, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Picch / Rotto - Dunca / Stewa | 2:0 | |
Hamburg challenger, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Picch / Rotto - Agabi / Celik | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Beaup / Loge - Giaco / Rotto | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Giaco / Rotto - Ciava / Salom | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Masur / Oberl - Roman / Rotto | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Roman / Rotto - Pokor / Polja | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Roman / Rotto - Loof / Pel | 2:1 | |
Ortisei challenger, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Bench / Wesse - Kasni / Rotto | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 2 | |||
Miami | 4 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 9 | |||
Girona challenger | 5 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 7 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 23 | |||
Antalya WTA | 6 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 6 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 4 | |||
Kofu ITF | 6 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 6 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 7 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 4 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 7 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 6 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches