Petrenko, Zolotareva - Bergen, Komar
29.08.2021, 09:30, Chornomorsk ITF, final, clay
Petrenko Viktoriya | 2 : 1 (4-6, 6-2, 10-8) |
Bergen Mariia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 949. | ||
9. 5. 2001 | Birthdate | 12. 6. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Zolotareva Anastasia | Komar Anastasiya | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
350. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
18. 1. 2002 | Birthdate | 25. 3. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 5/3 | 5/3 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 38/34 | 30/20 | 8/14 | - | - | - |
2022 | 5/3 | 5/3 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 20/12 | 18/7 | 2/5 | - | - | - |
2020 | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/8 | 2/1 | 5/7 | - | - | - |
2017 | 3/7 | 2/5 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 123/92 | 92/58 | 31/33 | 0/1 | - | - |
2024 | 12/6 | 11/4 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 19/20 | 12/13 | 7/7 | - | - | - |
2022 | 35/16 | 28/10 | 7/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 41/23 | 27/13 | 14/10 | - | - | - |
2020 | 6/13 | 4/6 | 2/7 | - | - | - |
2019 | 10/12 | 10/10 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Chornomorsk ITF | Petrenko / Zolotarev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | F | |||
Bergen / Komar | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Giza 2 ITF, QF, 23.12.2021 | ||
Sakel / Sholo - Petre / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Giza 2 ITF, R16, 21.12.2021 | ||
Petre / Zolot - Moham / Mousa | 1:0 | |
Giza ITF, QF, 16.12.2021 | ||
Sakel / Zhuom - Petre / Zolot | 2:1 | |
Giza ITF, R16, 14.12.2021 | ||
Petre / Zolot - Micha / Moham | 2:0 | |
Chornomorsk ITF, F, 29.08.2021 | ||
Petre / Zolot - Berge / Komar | 2:1 | |
Chornomorsk ITF, SF, 28.08.2021 | ||
Petre / Zolot - Catin / Ogesc | 2:0 | |
Chornomorsk ITF, QF, 27.08.2021 | ||
Petre / Zolot - Cheru / Salvi | 2:0 | |
Chornomorsk ITF, R16, 24.08.2021 | ||
Petre / Zolot - Kolb / Kolb | 2:1 |
Antalya 20 ITF, F, 28.05.2022 | ||
Petre / Turkm - Toth / Yoruk | 2:1 | |
Antalya 20 ITF, SF, 27.05.2022 | ||
Petre / Turkm - Masna / Nagor | 2:0 | |
Antalya 20 ITF, QF, 26.05.2022 | ||
Petre / Turkm - Bakhm / Prozo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 20 ITF, R16, 24.05.2022 | ||
Petre / Turkm - Abbag / Colme | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, R16, 03.05.2022 | ||
Saigo / Saigo - Petre / Yoruk | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, QF, 21.04.2022 | ||
Saigo / Saigo - Petre / Yoruk | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, R16, 20.04.2022 | ||
Petre / Yoruk - Muge / Yavuz | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, R16, 13.04.2022 | ||
Agure / Moroz - Petre / Saway | 2:1 | |
Giza 2 ITF, QF, 23.12.2021 | ||
Sakel / Sholo - Petre / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Giza 2 ITF, R16, 21.12.2021 | ||
Petre / Zolot - Moham / Mousa | 1:0 |
Lopota ITF, QF, 24.04.2024 | ||
Bolto / Harri - Ovcha / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Lopota ITF, R16, 22.04.2024 | ||
Ovcha / Zolot - Mikha / Popla | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Sevci / Vlcko - Zolot / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Zolot / Zolot - Balus / Jasko | 1:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Zolot / Zolot - Cirpa / Turkm | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Zolot / Zolot - Mazzo / Stama | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, F, 06.04.2024 | ||
Kawag / Zolot - Rivki / Tsygo | 2:1 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Kawag / Zolot - Ovcha / Shubl | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Kawag / Zolot - Bulba / Gonzá | 2:1 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Kawag / Zolot - Gudel / Sandb | 2:0 |
Chornomorsk ITF, F, 29.08.2021 | ||
Petre / Zolot - Berge / Komar | 2:1 | |
Chornomorsk ITF, SF, 28.08.2021 | ||
Berge / Komar - Levas / Semen | 2:0 | |
Chornomorsk ITF, QF, 27.08.2021 | ||
Berge / Komar - Kulik / Turkm | 2:0 | |
Chornomorsk ITF, R16, 24.08.2021 | ||
Berge / Komar - Terle / Zapar | 2:0 | |
Chornomorsk ITF, R16, 02.10.2019 | ||
Kaul / Toma - Berge / Komar | 2:0 | |
Bucha ITF, SF, 06.09.2019 | ||
Kanap / Pachk - Berge / Komar | 2:1 | |
Bucha ITF, QF, 05.09.2019 | ||
Berge / Komar - Gemov / Gubin | 2:0 | |
Bucha ITF, R16, 03.09.2019 | ||
Berge / Komar - Lazar / Vdove | 2:1 |
Telde 3 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Nagy / Steur - Benit / Berge | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Podli / Werne - Amos / Berge | 2:1 | |
Telde 2 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Amos / Berge - Paun / Vigar | 2:0 | |
Telde ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Geerl / Genís - Berge / Pawla | 2:0 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, QF, 19.10.2023 | ||
Delai / Genna - Bandu / Berge | 1:0 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Bandu / Berge - Mihai / Zvona | 2:0 | |
Monastir 57 ITF, F, 14.10.2023 | ||
Amos / Sijbe - Bandu / Berge | 2:1 | |
Monastir 57 ITF, SF, 13.10.2023 | ||
Bandu / Berge - Plaza / Tirun | 2:0 | |
Monastir 57 ITF, QF, 12.10.2023 | ||
Bandu / Berge - Luikh / Vinah | 2:0 | |
Monastir 57 ITF, R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Bandu / Berge - Fedel / Ferra | 2:0 |
Chornomorsk ITF, F, 29.08.2021 | ||
Petre / Zolot - Berge / Komar | 2:1 | |
Chornomorsk ITF, SF, 28.08.2021 | ||
Berge / Komar - Levas / Semen | 2:0 | |
Chornomorsk ITF, QF, 27.08.2021 | ||
Berge / Komar - Kulik / Turkm | 2:0 | |
Chornomorsk ITF, R16, 24.08.2021 | ||
Berge / Komar - Terle / Zapar | 2:0 | |
Kiev ITF, QF, 22.07.2021 | ||
Bayer / Zaryt - Diatl / Komar | 2:1 | |
Kiev ITF, R16, 20.07.2021 | ||
Diatl / Komar - Bokov / Hlaho | 2:0 | |
Minsk 5 ITF, R16, 13.11.2019 | ||
Lamen / Priby - Falei / Komar | 2:1 | |
Chornomorsk ITF, R16, 02.10.2019 | ||
Kaul / Toma - Berge / Komar | 2:0 | |
Bucha ITF, SF, 06.09.2019 | ||
Kanap / Pachk - Berge / Komar | 2:1 | |
Bucha ITF, QF, 05.09.2019 | ||
Berge / Komar - Gemov / Gubin | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 18 | |||
Madrid WTA | 21 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Savannah challenger | 3 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 1 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 1 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 3 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 5 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 2 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 3 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Wuning ITF | 1 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 1 | |||
Mosquera ITF | 1 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 1 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 1 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 1 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches