Haverlag, Lamens - Makarova, Shymanovich
27.05.2021, 14:00, Liepaja ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Haverlag Isabelle | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-4) |
Makarova Ekaterina (1996) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
152. | Doubles ranking | 337. | ||
4. 3. 2001 | Birthdate | 15. 2. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Lamens Suzan | Shymanovich Iryna | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
197. | Doubles ranking | 74. | ||
5. 7. 1999 | Birthdate | 30. 6. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 8/4 | 4/2 | 3/1 | - | 1/1 | - |
2022 | 4/2 | - | 3/1 | - | 1/1 | - |
2021 | 4/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 166/116 | 75/58 | 51/29 | 39/28 | 1/1 | - |
2024 | 15/9 | 3/2 | - | 12/7 | - | - |
2023 | 42/30 | 23/15 | 5/4 | 14/11 | - | - |
2022 | 37/28 | 12/11 | 20/14 | 4/2 | 1/1 | - |
2021 | 38/22 | 18/12 | 15/4 | 5/6 | - | - |
2020 | 4/5 | 2/4 | - | 2/1 | - | - |
2019 | 14/12 | 4/7 | 9/5 | 1/0 | - | - |
2018 | 16/10 | 13/7 | 2/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 195/103 | 106/59 | 65/35 | 22/8 | 1/1 | 1/0 |
2024 | 4/3 | - | 2/1 | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 22/15 | 14/7 | 6/6 | 2/2 | - | - |
2022 | 24/13 | 9/5 | 8/6 | 5/1 | 1/1 | 1/0 |
2021 | 27/16 | 16/6 | 9/9 | 2/1 | - | - |
2020 | 17/8 | 9/7 | 4/0 | 4/1 | - | - |
2019 | 33/12 | 19/9 | 7/2 | 7/1 | - | - |
2018 | 30/16 | 19/10 | 11/6 | - | - | - |
2017 | 19/13 | 11/9 | 8/4 | - | - | - |
2016 | 17/6 | 7/5 | 10/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 100/98 | 63/62 | 15/22 | 22/14 | - | - |
2024 | 2/4 | 2/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 21/19 | 14/15 | 6/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 33/21 | 13/11 | 5/6 | 15/4 | - | - |
2021 | 20/22 | 14/14 | 0/3 | 6/5 | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 16/15 | 16/13 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2018 | 8/16 | 4/7 | 4/9 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 148/82 | 67/36 | 58/33 | 20/11 | 3/2 | - |
2024 | 6/5 | - | 6/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 35/18 | 13/5 | 11/8 | 8/3 | 3/2 | - |
2022 | 17/9 | 14/7 | 1/0 | 2/2 | - | - |
2021 | 15/10 | 9/4 | 5/5 | 1/1 | - | - |
2020 | 6/2 | - | 6/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 10/8 | 3/4 | 5/3 | 2/1 | - | - |
2018 | 20/6 | - | 16/6 | 4/0 | - | - |
2017 | 11/4 | 11/4 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 10/4 | 6/3 | 4/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 8/5 | 8/5 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/2 | 0/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2013 | 8/8 | 3/3 | 4/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2012 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Liepaja ITF | Haverlag / Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | QF | ||||
Makarova / Shymanovi | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Monastir 3 ITF, F, 15.10.2022 | ||
Nugro / Wei - Haver / Lamen | 2:0 | |
Monastir 3 ITF, SF, 14.10.2022 | ||
Haver / Lamen - Leche / Lohof | 2:1 | |
Monastir 3 ITF, QF, 13.10.2022 | ||
Haver / Lamen - Apple / Perri | 2:0 | |
Monastir 3 ITF, R16, 12.10.2022 | ||
Haver / Lamen - Ibbou / Shini | 2:1 | |
Hertogenbosch, QF, 10.06.2022 | ||
Perez / Zidan - Haver / Lamen | 2:0 | |
Hertogenbosch, R16, 09.06.2022 | ||
Haver / Lamen - Chris / Olmos | 2:0 | |
Liepaja ITF, SF, 28.05.2021 | ||
Amanm / Ivakh - Haver / Lamen | 2:0 | |
Liepaja ITF, QF, 27.05.2021 | ||
Haver / Lamen - Makar / Shyma | 2:0 | |
Liepaja ITF, R16, 26.05.2021 | ||
Haver / Lamen - Dema / Strak | 2:1 | |
Platja D'Aro ITF, SF, 21.05.2021 | ||
Eala / Selek - Haver / Lamen | 2:0 |
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Casci / Eala - Apple / Haver | 2:0 | |
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Apple / Haver - Bougo / Kosti | 2:0 | |
Maribor ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Silva / Tikho - Haver / Miyaz | 2:0 | |
Maribor ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Haver / Miyaz - Jorge / Salko | 2:1 | |
Ricany 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Stoll / Sun - Haver / Miyaz | 2:1 | |
Ricany 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Haver / Miyaz - Gamiz / Lizar | 2:0 | |
Trnava 2 ITF, F, 09.03.2024 | ||
Haver / Roger - Liang / Tang | 2:1 | |
Trnava 2 ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Haver / Roger - Bonda / Naef | 2:1 | |
Trnava 2 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Haver / Roger - Lohof / Perri | 2:0 | |
Trnava 2 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Haver / Roger - Dzala / Udvar | 2:0 |
Porto 6 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Bonda / Naef - Lamen / Serba | 2:0 | |
Porto 6 ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Lamen / Serba - Lohof / Perri | 2:1 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Brook / Chong - Koeve / Lamen | 2:0 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Koeve / Lamen - Harri / Sun | 2:0 | |
Auckland, SF, 06.01.2024 | ||
Bouzk / Matte - Kessl / Lamen | 2:0 | |
Auckland, QF, 03.01.2024 | ||
Kessl / Lamen - Schoo / Zimme | 2:0 | |
Auckland, R16, 02.01.2024 | ||
Kessl / Lamen - Monne / Osbor | 2:0 | |
Yokohama ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Nagat / Yamaz - Lamen / Saigo | 2:1 | |
Takasaki 2 ITF, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Kumkh / Plipu - Lamen / Tikho | 2:0 | |
Takasaki 2 ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Lamen / Tikho - Hozum / Ninom | 2:0 |
Liepaja ITF, QF, 27.05.2021 | ||
Haver / Lamen - Makar / Shyma | 2:0 | |
Liepaja ITF, R16, 26.05.2021 | ||
Makar / Shyma - Bhati / Herdz | 2:0 |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Lodik / Pedon - Makar / Strak | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Danie / Konon - Makar / Romer | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Makar / Romer - Bossi / Vidal | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Makar / Romer - Fulla / Perei | 2:0 | |
Mumbai WTA, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Sakel / Tjand - Makar / Sakat | 2:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Kuder / Yashi - Makar / Monne | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, F, 30.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Kozak / Matsu | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, SF, 29.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Abe / Imamu | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, QF, 28.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Bhami / Chaud | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, R16, 26.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Mane / Sawan | 2:0 |
Austin, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Khrom / Sizik - Lumsd / Shyma | 2:0 | |
Puerto Vallarta, F, 25.02.2024 | ||
Shyma / Zaraz - Morat / Rosat | 2:0 | |
Puerto Vallarta, SF, 24.02.2024 | ||
Shyma / Zaraz - Leche / Sisko | 2:1 | |
Puerto Vallarta, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Shyma / Zaraz - Khrom / Sizik | 2:0 | |
Morelia ITF, SF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Patti / Melni - Kolod / Shyma | 2:0 | |
Morelia ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Kolod / Shyma - Rodri / Sanch | 2:0 | |
Morelia ITF, R16, 14.02.2024 | ||
Kolod / Shyma - Bapti / Osuig | 2:1 | |
Irapuato ITF, R16, 08.02.2024 | ||
Rodri / Sanch - Kulik / Shyma | 2:1 | |
Rome (USA) ITF, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Daave / Flore - Li / Shyma | 2:1 | |
Australian Open, 2R, 20.01.2024 | ||
Bucsa / Panov - Avane / Shyma | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 3 | |||
Miami | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 10 | |||
Girona challenger | 5 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 6 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 23 | |||
Antalya WTA | 6 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 5 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 4 | |||
Kofu ITF | 2 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 6 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 8 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 4 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 7 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 6 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches