Hietaranta, Zeynalova - Ignatjeva, Makarova
18.11.2020, 15:00, Haabneeme ITF, round of 16, indoors
Hietaranta Laura | 2 : 1 (4-6, 6-4, 10-3) |
Ignatjeva Margarita | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
409. | Doubles ranking | 718. | ||
- | Birthdate | 25. 6. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Zeynalova Sabina | Makarova Ekaterina (1996) | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
782. | Doubles ranking | 337. | ||
- | Birthdate | 15. 2. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 54/33 | 35/16 | 11/12 | 8/5 | - | - |
2024 | 10/5 | 1/1 | 2/3 | 7/1 | - | - |
2023 | 18/14 | 17/10 | 1/4 | - | - | - |
2022 | 21/9 | 13/2 | 8/5 | 0/2 | - | - |
2021 | 2/3 | 2/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 5/7 | - | 4/6 | 1/1 | - | - |
2024 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/3 | - | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Haabneeme ITF | Hietarant / Zeynalova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | R16 | |||
Ignatjeva / Makarova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Haabneeme ITF, QF, 19.11.2020 | ||
Kulik / Malyg - Hieta / Zeyna | 2:0 | |
Haabneeme ITF, R16, 18.11.2020 | ||
Hieta / Zeyna - Ignat / Makar | 2:1 |
Sabadell ITF, QF, 20.03.2024 | ||
Caval / Henne - Hieta / Queve | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Hieta / Queve - Ladag / Madri | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Ander / Scott - Hieta / Strup | 2:1 | |
Helsinki ITF, F, 02.03.2024 | ||
Hieta / Klimo - Gramm / Kubka | 2:0 | |
Helsinki ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Hieta / Klimo - Salko / Strup | 2:1 | |
Helsinki ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Hieta / Klimo - Alkio / Bubel | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 2 ITF, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Burdi / Lasku - Herdz / Hieta | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh ITF, SF, 02.02.2024 | ||
Khomu / Laske - Hieta / Hoedt | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh ITF, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Hieta / Hoedt - Maris / Romer | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh ITF, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Hieta / Hoedt - Karun / Koshi | 2:0 |
Austin, QF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Kalas / Kiche - Joint / Zeyna | 2:1 | |
Austin, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Joint / Zeyna - Leche / Sisko | 2:1 | |
Austin, QF, 03.03.2023 | ||
Routl / Sutji - Chava / Zeyna | 2:1 | |
Austin, R16, 28.02.2023 | ||
Chava / Zeyna - Gumul / Hsieh | 2:0 | |
Austin ITF, R16, 28.09.2022 | ||
Colli / Stear - Rivki / Zeyna | 2:0 | |
Fountain Valley ITF, R16, 05.07.2022 | ||
Kucze / Miros - Sahdi / Zeyna | 2:0 | |
Rancho Santa Fe ITF, QF, 02.06.2022 | ||
Kozyr / Miros - Sahdi / Zeyna | 2:1 | |
Rancho Santa Fe ITF, R16, 31.05.2022 | ||
Sahdi / Zeyna - Atay / Kucze | 2:1 | |
Haabneeme ITF, QF, 19.11.2020 | ||
Kulik / Malyg - Hieta / Zeyna | 2:0 | |
Haabneeme ITF, R16, 18.11.2020 | ||
Hieta / Zeyna - Ignat / Makar | 2:1 |
Haabneeme ITF, R16, 18.11.2020 | ||
Hieta / Zeyna - Ignat / Makar | 2:1 |
Heraklion 3 ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Siedl / Vargo - Ignat / Korok | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Dapku / Zucha - Ignat / Korok | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, F, 18.11.2023 | ||
Colme / Porti - Ignat / Korok | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, SF, 17.11.2023 | ||
Ignat / Korok - Podur / Sobol | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, QF, 16.11.2023 | ||
Ignat / Korok - Slavi / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Ignat / Korok - Marth / Matus | 1:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Chris / Pavlo - Ignat / Regue | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, R16, 01.11.2023 | ||
Chris / Pavlo - Ignat / Korok | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Barta / Radiv - Ignat / Zhabr | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Milic / Smejk - Dadac / Ignat | 2:0 |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Lodik / Pedon - Makar / Strak | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Danie / Konon - Makar / Romer | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Makar / Romer - Bossi / Vidal | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Makar / Romer - Fulla / Perei | 2:0 | |
Mumbai WTA, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Sakel / Tjand - Makar / Sakat | 2:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Kuder / Yashi - Makar / Monne | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, F, 30.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Kozak / Matsu | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, SF, 29.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Abe / Imamu | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, QF, 28.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Bhami / Chaud | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, R16, 26.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Mane / Sawan | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 3 | |||
Miami | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 6 | |||
Girona challenger | 4 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 6 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 23 | |||
Antalya WTA | 3 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 5 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 4 | |||
Kofu ITF | 3 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 4 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 7 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 3 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 5 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 4 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches