Sosnowska, Szczepanska - Podlinska, Rogozinska Dzik
08.07.2020, 12:30, Polish National Tour 2, quarterfinal, -
Sosnowska Adrianna | 2 : 1 (6-4, 2-6, 11-9) |
Podlinska Marcelina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 907. | ||
23. 4. 1999 | Birthdate | 27. 5. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Szczepanska Zuzanna | Rogozinska Dzik Stefania | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
21. 8. 2002 | Birthdate | 7. 7. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 3/2 | - | 3/1 | - | - | 0/1 |
2020 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - | 0/1 |
2019 | 3/1 | - | 3/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 7/19 | 3/11 | 1/4 | 1/3 | - | 2/1 |
2020 | 2/4 | 0/3 | - | - | - | 2/1 |
2019 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/6 | 0/4 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 3/6 | 2/2 | 1/2 | 0/2 | - | - |
2015 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/7 | 2/5 | - | - | - | 2/2 |
2020 | 3/5 | 1/3 | - | - | - | 2/2 |
2019 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 30/50 | 21/29 | 9/17 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 |
2024 | 8/6 | 8/6 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 9/12 | 7/6 | 2/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 0/3 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/3 | 1/1 | - | - | - | 0/2 |
2019 | 3/3 | 0/1 | 3/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 5/11 | 4/7 | 1/4 | - | - | - |
2015 | 4/6 | 1/1 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Polish National Tour 2 | Sosnowska / Szczepans | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | QF | |||
Podlinska / Rogozinsk | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
National Championship, R16, 15.07.2020 | ||
Kania / Shosh - Sosno / Szcze | 2:0 | |
Polish National Tour 2, SF, 09.07.2020 | ||
Falko / Rutko - Sosno / Szcze | 2:0 | |
Polish National Tour 2, QF, 08.07.2020 | ||
Sosno / Szcze - Podli / Rogoz | 2:1 | |
Polish National Tour 2, R16, 07.07.2020 | ||
Sosno / Szcze - Duhl / Saska | 2:1 |
Polish National Tour 4, QF, 30.07.2020 | ||
Oczac / Szcze - Rutko / Sosno | 2:1 | |
Polish National Tour 3, QF, 26.07.2020 | ||
Piter / Zawad - Jaski / Sosno | 2:0 | |
National Championship, R16, 15.07.2020 | ||
Kania / Shosh - Sosno / Szcze | 2:0 | |
Polish National Tour 2, SF, 09.07.2020 | ||
Falko / Rutko - Sosno / Szcze | 2:0 | |
Polish National Tour 2, QF, 08.07.2020 | ||
Sosno / Szcze - Podli / Rogoz | 2:1 | |
Polish National Tour 2, R16, 07.07.2020 | ||
Sosno / Szcze - Duhl / Saska | 2:1 | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki ITF, QF, 01.08.2019 | ||
Potoc / Ukolo - Jaski / Sosno | 2:0 | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki ITF, R16, 31.07.2019 | ||
Jaski / Sosno - Zucha / Stepa | 2:1 | |
Petange 2 ITF, R16, 30.10.2017 | ||
Meers / Wagne - Lemai / Sosno | 2:0 | |
Jounieh 2 ITF, R16, 03.10.2017 | ||
Engel / Peckl - Sosno / Walcz | 2:0 |
Polish National Tour 6, QF, 22.08.2020 | ||
Falko / Zawad - Forme / Szcze | 2:0 | |
Polish National Tour 5, QF, 16.08.2020 | ||
Piter / Zawad - Hedrz / Szcze | 2:0 | |
Polish National Tour 4, SF, 31.07.2020 | ||
Piter / Zawad - Oczac / Szcze | 2:0 | |
Polish National Tour 4, QF, 30.07.2020 | ||
Oczac / Szcze - Rutko / Sosno | 2:1 | |
National Championship, R16, 15.07.2020 | ||
Kania / Shosh - Sosno / Szcze | 2:0 | |
Polish National Tour 2, SF, 09.07.2020 | ||
Falko / Rutko - Sosno / Szcze | 2:0 | |
Polish National Tour 2, QF, 08.07.2020 | ||
Sosno / Szcze - Podli / Rogoz | 2:1 | |
Polish National Tour 2, R16, 07.07.2020 | ||
Sosno / Szcze - Duhl / Saska | 2:1 | |
Warsaw ITF, R16, 07.08.2019 | ||
Herte / Shosh - Jans / Szcze | 2:0 | |
Torun ITF, QF, 06.06.2019 | ||
Ander / Kalin - Oczac / Szcze | 2:0 |
Polish National Tour 2, QF, 08.07.2020 | ||
Sosno / Szcze - Podli / Rogoz | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 12 ITF, F, 13.04.2019 | ||
Gilch / Kwong - Podli / Rogoz | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 12 ITF, SF, 12.04.2019 | ||
Podli / Rogoz - Malun / Stara | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 12 ITF, QF, 11.04.2019 | ||
Podli / Rogoz - Kajur / Rusov | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 12 ITF, R16, 09.04.2019 | ||
Podli / Rogoz - Derck / Geiss | 2:0 |
Varberg ITF, SF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Herrm / Podli - Saner / Van P | 2:1 | |
Varberg ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Herrm / Podli - Masle / Otzip | 2:0 | |
Varberg ITF, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Herrm / Podli - Bergk / Syrtv | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Boehn / Turkm - Dench / Podli | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Johan / Nylan - Podli / Werne | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, SF, 13.04.2024 | ||
Podli / Werne - Hejtm / Vorac | 2:1 | |
Telde 2 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Podli / Werne - Amos / Berge | 2:1 | |
Telde 2 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Podli / Werne - Mdlul / Pirta | 2:0 | |
Telde ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Ebeli / Marki - Podli / Toma | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Mair / Sakel - Podli / Sandb | 2:0 |
Arcadia ITF, R16, 03.01.2024 | ||
Kulik / Lahey - Lince / Rogoz | 1:0 | |
Kozerki, R16, 07.08.2023 | ||
Kumkh / Plipu - Forys / Rogoz | 2:0 | |
Gdansk ITF, SF, 23.06.2023 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Golas / Rogoz | 2:0 | |
Gdansk ITF, QF, 22.06.2023 | ||
Golas / Rogoz - Catin / Piang | 2:0 | |
Gdansk ITF, R16, 21.06.2023 | ||
Golas / Rogoz - Lazar / Pauks | 2:1 | |
Austin ITF, QF, 29.09.2022 | ||
Hsu / Konon - Miros / Rogoz | 2:1 | |
Austin ITF, R16, 28.09.2022 | ||
Miros / Rogoz - Zamar / Zamar | 1:0 | |
Bydgoszcz ITF, F, 20.08.2022 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Olian / Rogoz | 2:1 | |
Bydgoszcz ITF, SF, 19.08.2022 | ||
Olian / Rogoz - Kuzmo / Strup | 1:0 | |
Bydgoszcz ITF, QF, 18.08.2022 | ||
Olian / Rogoz - Ewald / Piest | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 2 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 3 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 2 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 3 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 2 | |||
Lleida | 2 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 2 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 1 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 2 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 2 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 1 | |||
Osijek ITF | 1 | |||
Varberg ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches