Vallejo - Dissanayake
06.03.2020, 20:10, Davis Cup, -, -
Vallejo Adolfo Daniel | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-4) |
Dissanayake Sharmal | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
304. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
28. 4. 2004 | Birthdate | 14. 5. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Vallejo Adolfo Daniel | Dissanayake Sharmal |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 11/8 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 1/1 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Davis Cup | Vallejo | 2 | 6 | 6 | - | ||||
Dissanayake | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Vallejo
Porto Alegre challenger, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Kirkin - Vallejo | 2:0 | |
Acapulco challenger, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Galarneau - Vallejo | 2:0 | |
Acapulco challenger, 1R, 16.04.2024 | ||
Vallejo - Escobedo | 2:0 | |
Florianopolis challenger, 1R, 02.04.2024 | ||
Burruchaga - Vallejo | 2:0 | |
Sao Leopoldo challenger, F, 31.03.2024 | ||
Vallejo - Couacaud | 2:0 | |
Sao Leopoldo challenger, SF, 30.03.2024 | ||
Vallejo - Meligeni Rodrigues Alves | 2:1 | |
Sao Leopoldo challenger, QF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Vallejo - Luz | 2:0 | |
Sao Leopoldo challenger, R16, 28.03.2024 | ||
Vallejo - Olivieri | 2:0 | |
Sao Leopoldo challenger, 1R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Vallejo - Draxl | 2:1 | |
Asuncion challenger, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Burruchaga - Vallejo | 2:1 |
- Dissanayake
Davis Cup, 06.03.2020 | ||
Vallejo - Dissanayake | 2:0 | |
Asian Games, 2R, 20.08.2018 | ||
Uchiyama - Dissanayake | 2:0 | |
Asian Games, 1R, 19.08.2018 | ||
Dissanayake - Fazeel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, 1R, 26.06.2018 | ||
Sureshkumar - Dissanayake | 1:0 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 21.06.2018 | ||
Isarow - Dissanayake | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 20.06.2018 | ||
Dissanayake - Sookton-Eng | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, 1R, 20.06.2018 | ||
Dissanayake - Orlov | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 13.06.2018 | ||
Sureshkumar - Dissanayake | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, 1R, 12.06.2018 | ||
Dissanayake - Turini | 1:0 | |
Davis Cup, 07.04.2018 | ||
Rungkat - Dissanayake | 1:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |