Keller - Hsieh
18.11.2019, 11:00, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Keller Nadine | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-4) |
Hsieh Yu-Ting | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
525. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
13. 5. 2000 | Birthdate | 27. 2. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Keller Nadine | Hsieh Yu-Ting |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 2/3 | - |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 0/1 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF | Keller | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Hsieh | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Keller
Monastir 27 ITF, 1R, 13.03.2024 | ||
Martinez Vaquero - Keller | 1:0 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, Q-R16, 12.02.2024 | ||
Hoedt - Keller | 2:0 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, Q-1R, 11.02.2024 | ||
Keller - Stoiber | 1:0 | |
Edgbaston ITF, Q-R16, 05.02.2024 | ||
Gimbrere - Keller | 2:1 | |
Edgbaston ITF, Q-1R, 04.02.2024 | ||
Keller - Black | 2:0 | |
Porto 5 ITF, Q-R16, 29.01.2024 | ||
Abbagnato - Keller | 2:1 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, QF, 16.12.2023 | ||
Prisacariu - Keller | 2:0 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, R16, 14.12.2023 | ||
Keller - Bondarenko | 2:0 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, 1R, 12.12.2023 | ||
Keller - Scholl | 2:0 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, R16, 07.12.2023 | ||
Sakellaridi - Keller | 2:1 |
- Hsieh
Nonthaburi 8 ITF, Q-1R, 01.12.2019 | ||
Kawamura - Hsieh | 2:0 | |
Nonthaburi 7 ITF, Q-1R, 24.11.2019 | ||
Shigeta - Hsieh | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, Q-2R, 18.11.2019 | ||
Keller - Hsieh | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF, Q-2R, 11.11.2019 | ||
Badawi - Hsieh | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF, Q-1R, 10.11.2019 | ||
Hsieh - Juric | 2:0 | |
Hua Hin 4 ITF, R16, 17.10.2019 | ||
Liu - Hsieh | 2:0 | |
Hua Hin 4 ITF, 1R, 16.10.2019 | ||
Hsieh - Kanaphuet | 2:0 | |
Hua Hin 4 ITF, Q-R16, 15.10.2019 | ||
Hsieh - Chikaraishi | 2:0 | |
Hua Hin 4 ITF, Q-1R, 14.10.2019 | ||
Hsieh - Namwong | 2:0 | |
Hua Hin 3 ITF, 1R, 09.10.2019 | ||
Momkoonthod - Hsieh | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |