Di Genova, Terracina - Rabin, Rodriguez
08.10.2019, 17:10, Buenos Aires 13 ITF, round of 16, clay
Di Genova Chiara | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-1) |
Rabin Sol | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
916. | Doubles ranking | 1547. | ||
24. 2. 2004 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2004 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Terracina Sol Maria | Rodriguez Magnolia | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
19. 6. 1999 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | - | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 9/15 | 9/15 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 7/12 | 7/12 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 2/7 | 2/7 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/5 | 1/5 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Buenos Aires 13 ITF | Di Genova / Terracina | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Rabin / Rodriguez | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Buenos Aires 13 ITF, QF, 10.10.2019 | ||
Bugno / Naya - Di Ge / Terra | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 13 ITF, R16, 08.10.2019 | ||
Di Ge / Terra - Rabin / Rodri | 2:0 |
Mendoza ITF, R16, 04.10.2023 | ||
Fossa / Meyer - Ayala / Di Ge | 2:0 | |
Lujan ITF, QF, 28.09.2023 | ||
Estab / Moyan - Ayala / Di Ge | 2:0 | |
Lujan ITF, R16, 27.09.2023 | ||
Ayala / Di Ge - Gomez / Stewa | 2:1 | |
Lima ITF, R16, 22.08.2023 | ||
Ibira / Vazqu - Di Ge / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Junin ITF, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
Ccuno / Rodri - Di Ge / Larra | 2:0 | |
Junin ITF, R16, 02.08.2023 | ||
Di Ge / Larra - Moyan / Vazqu | 2:1 | |
Bragado ITF, QF, 27.07.2023 | ||
Ccuno / Rodri - Ayala / Di Ge | 2:0 | |
Bragado ITF, R16, 25.07.2023 | ||
Ayala / Di Ge - Perey / Rabin | 2:0 | |
Punta Cana 2 ITF, QF, 13.07.2023 | ||
Jebaw / Monro - Di Ge / Konis | 2:1 | |
Punta Cana 2 ITF, R16, 11.07.2023 | ||
Di Ge / Konis - Reasc / Romer | 2:1 |
Buenos Aires 13 ITF, QF, 10.10.2019 | ||
Bugno / Naya - Di Ge / Terra | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 13 ITF, R16, 08.10.2019 | ||
Di Ge / Terra - Rabin / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 8 ITF, R16, 12.09.2017 | ||
Becci / Lopez - Maiz / Terra | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 25 ITF, R16, 11.10.2016 | ||
Daves / Kotel - Terra / Wuill | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 24 ITF, R16, 04.10.2016 | ||
Alves / Luini - Bosch / Terra | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 23 ITF, R16, 27.09.2016 | ||
Bugno / Monte - Benai / Terra | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 22 ITF, QF, 22.09.2016 | ||
Adame / Kenne - Benai / Terra | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 22 ITF, R16, 20.09.2016 | ||
Benai / Terra - Wuill / Yang | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 35 ITF, R16, 06.09.2016 | ||
Alesh / Ho - Terra / Wuill | 2:0 |
Buenos Aires 13 ITF, R16, 08.10.2019 | ||
Di Ge / Terra - Rabin / Rodri | 2:0 |
Cordoba 2 ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Pfeif / Zanol - Andre / Rabin | 2:0 | |
Tucuman ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Santo / Vidal - Merlo / Rabin | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 2 ITF, R16, 23.01.2024 | ||
Loeb / Sanch - Andre / Rabin | 2:0 | |
Cordoba 6 ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Matti / Zotto - Andre / Rabin | 2:0 | |
Cordoba 6 ITF, R16, 22.11.2023 | ||
Andre / Rabin - Castr / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 10 ITF, R16, 15.11.2023 | ||
Eduar / Melat - Andre / Rabin | 2:1 | |
Mendoza ITF, R16, 04.10.2023 | ||
Bueno / Konis - Burst / Rabin | 2:0 | |
Junin ITF, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
March / Torre - Karla / Rabin | 2:0 | |
Bragado ITF, R16, 25.07.2023 | ||
Ayala / Di Ge - Perey / Rabin | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 5 ITF, R16, 21.06.2023 | ||
Di Ge / Golds - Burst / Rabin | 2:1 |
Buenos Aires 13 ITF, R16, 08.10.2019 | ||
Di Ge / Terra - Rabin / Rodri | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 35 | |||
Rome WTA | 25 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 3 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 2 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 3 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 3 | |||
Santos challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 1 | |||
Luan ITF | 1 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 3 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 3 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 3 | |||
Bastad ITF | 1 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 1 | |||
Sopo ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 3 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 2 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 3 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches