Foote, Martinez Sarrasague - Ben Yaacoub, Nagoudi
08.10.2019, 15:55, Futures 2019, round of 16, clay
Foote Taylor | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-1) |
Ben Yaacoub Hamza | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
1. 1. 1997 | Birthdate | 23. 7. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Martinez Sarrasague Felipe | Nagoudi Adam | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 1430. | ||
2. 4. 1997 | Birthdate | 9. 9. 2000 | ||
178 cm | Height | - | ||
81 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 23/26 | 17/18 | 6/8 | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/6 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2018 | 7/6 | 7/5 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 8/8 | 6/6 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 4/4 | 3/3 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Foote / Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Ben Yaaco / Nagoudi | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2019, R16, 10.12.2019 | ||
Ribei / Yamac - Foote / Marti | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 15.10.2019 | ||
Capec / Toled - Foote / Marti | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 10.10.2019 | ||
Monzo / Tenti - Foote / Marti | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 08.10.2019 | ||
Foote / Marti - Ben Y / Nagou | 2:0 |
Futures 2019, R16, 10.12.2019 | ||
Ribei / Yamac - Foote / Marti | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 05.12.2019 | ||
Echav / Santa - Aguil / Foote | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 15.10.2019 | ||
Capec / Toled - Foote / Marti | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 10.10.2019 | ||
Monzo / Tenti - Foote / Marti | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 08.10.2019 | ||
Foote / Marti - Ben Y / Nagou | 2:0 |
Futures 2021, R16, 16.11.2021 | ||
Bruna / Falab - Bogo / Marti | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Echaz / Marti - Mikul / Smola | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 20.02.2020 | ||
Magin / Rober - Marti / Pannu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 19.02.2020 | ||
Marti / Pannu - Tikho / Ward | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 10.12.2019 | ||
Ribei / Yamac - Foote / Marti | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 06.12.2019 | ||
Barri / Gomez - Iamac / Marti | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 04.12.2019 | ||
Iamac / Marti - Eguez / Mendo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 16.11.2019 | ||
Alves / Carou - Marti / Yamac | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 22.10.2019 | ||
Monzo / Tenti - Marti / Skier | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 15.10.2019 | ||
Capec / Toled - Foote / Marti | 2:0 |
Futures 2019, R16, 08.10.2019 | ||
Foote / Marti - Ben Y / Nagou | 2:0 |
Futures 2020, R16, 22.09.2020 | ||
Thano / Tsits - Ben F / Ben Y | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 08.10.2019 | ||
Foote / Marti - Ben Y / Nagou | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 05.09.2019 | ||
Aguil / Kilan - Ben Y / Debbe | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, F, 15.07.2023 | ||
Bosio / Nagou - Cronj / Popyr | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 14.07.2023 | ||
Bosio / Nagou - Aksu / Altun | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 13.07.2023 | ||
Bosio / Nagou - Duran / Ozdem | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 11.07.2023 | ||
Bosio / Nagou - Agafo / Vande | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 05.07.2023 | ||
Boris / Gauti - Hamza / Nagou | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 27.06.2023 | ||
Abder / De Ca - Lumsd / Nagou | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 13.06.2023 | ||
Lopez / Marti - Ferna / Nagou | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 15.06.2021 | ||
Desco / Peliw - Lorus / Nagou | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 08.10.2019 | ||
Foote / Marti - Ben Y / Nagou | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 05.09.2019 | ||
Geert / Reed - Ben A / Nagou | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 15 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 13 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 14 | |||
Luan ITF | 17 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 15 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 15 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches