Shapovalova - Solovyeva
16.09.2019, 12:30, Cairo 13 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, clay
Shapovalova Angelika | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-1) |
Solovyeva Daria | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 28. 5. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Cairo 13 ITF | Shapovalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Solovyeva | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Shapovalova
Casablanca 2 ITF, Q-1R, 10.07.2022 | ||
Lerby - Shapovalova | 2:0 | |
Casablanca ITF, Q-R16, 04.07.2022 | ||
Mikhailova - Shapovalova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 13.06.2022 | ||
Moeller - Shapovalova | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 4 ITF, 1R, 31.05.2022 | ||
Rinaldo Persson - Shapovalova | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, 1R, 25.05.2022 | ||
Bestetti - Shapovalova | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, Q-R16, 24.05.2022 | ||
Shapovalova - Reguer | 1:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, Q-2R, 23.05.2022 | ||
Shapovalova - Degroot | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, Q-R16, 17.05.2022 | ||
Koralnik - Shapovalova | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, Q-2R, 16.05.2022 | ||
Shapovalova - Lynch | 2:1 | |
Heraklion ITF, 1R, 11.05.2022 | ||
Laki - Shapovalova | 2:0 |
- Solovyeva
Antalya 10 ITF, Q-2R, 09.03.2020 | ||
Auer - Solovyeva | 2:1 | |
Cairo 10 ITF, Q-1R, 19.01.2020 | ||
Qostal - Solovyeva | 2:1 | |
Cairo 9 ITF, R16, 16.01.2020 | ||
Wargnier - Solovyeva | 2:0 | |
Cairo 9 ITF, 1R, 15.01.2020 | ||
Solovyeva - Makhorkina | 2:0 | |
Cairo 9 ITF, Q-R16, 14.01.2020 | ||
Solovyeva - Zhu | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 32 ITF, 1R, 08.10.2019 | ||
Garrigues - Solovyeva | 1:0 | |
Tabarka 32 ITF, Q-R16, 06.10.2019 | ||
Solovyeva - Intert | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 31 ITF, Q-R16, 30.09.2019 | ||
Laursen - Solovyeva | 2:0 | |
Cairo 13 ITF, Q-2R, 16.09.2019 | ||
Shapovalova - Solovyeva | 2:0 | |
Cairo 12 ITF, 1R, 11.09.2019 | ||
Zolotareva - Solovyeva | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 16 | |||
Rome WTA | 12 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 16 | |||
Turin challenger | 8 | |||
Taipei challenger | 23 | |||
Tunis challenger | 16 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Paris WTA | 16 | |||
Parma | 20 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 8 | |||
Kurume ITF | 6 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 7 | |||
Anning ITF | 7 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 10 | |||
Monzon ITF | 16 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 18 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 26 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 16 | |||
Toyama ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 7 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Gakhov I. - Bellucci M. | 0-3 |
Ellis B. - Sinclair C. | 0-3 |
Dart H. - Boulter K. | 1-4 |
Tsitsipas S. - Norrie C. | 2-3 |
Baez S. - Rune H. | 2-2 |
Tu L. - Sekulic P. | 3-1 |