Fomina, Kruzhkova - Krupenina, Tkacheva
21.08.2019, 14:40, Moscow 9 ITF, round of 16, clay
Fomina Alena | 2 : 1 (6-3, 3-6, 10-3) |
Krupenina Maria | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
149. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
5. 7. 1989 | Birthdate | 13. 3. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Kruzhkova Daria | Tkacheva Mariia | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 622. | ||
7. 5. 1998 | Birthdate | 17. 12. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 10/3 | 10/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 2/2 | 2/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 4/1 | 4/1 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 4/0 | 4/0 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 308/241 | 170/143 | 106/57 | 30/37 | 2/4 | - |
2024 | 3/4 | 2/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2023 | 30/24 | 18/14 | 7/2 | 5/7 | 0/1 | - |
2022 | 19/21 | 12/13 | 6/4 | 0/3 | 1/1 | - |
2021 | 10/17 | 8/11 | 0/2 | 1/3 | 1/1 | - |
2020 | 3/2 | 0/1 | - | 3/1 | - | - |
2019 | 24/20 | 15/11 | 2/3 | 7/6 | - | - |
2018 | 33/21 | 16/17 | 11/2 | 6/2 | - | - |
2017 | 34/24 | 25/20 | 6/1 | 3/3 | - | - |
2016 | 35/29 | 11/18 | 22/7 | 2/4 | - | - |
2015 | 40/25 | 29/17 | 10/7 | 1/1 | - | - |
2014 | 34/23 | 21/11 | 13/10 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - |
2013 | 29/23 | 6/5 | 22/14 | 1/4 | - | - |
2012 | 14/8 | 7/3 | 7/5 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 74/63 | 39/32 | 17/11 | 18/20 | - | - |
2021 | 0/3 | 0/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 2/4 | 0/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2019 | 17/18 | 7/6 | 9/7 | 1/5 | - | - |
2018 | 31/13 | 18/7 | 7/2 | 6/4 | - | - |
2017 | 17/15 | 10/9 | 0/1 | 7/5 | - | - |
2016 | 4/5 | 2/3 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2015 | 3/5 | 2/3 | 1/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Moscow 9 ITF | Fomina / Kruzhkova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | R16 | |||
Krupenina / Tkacheva | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Milovice ITF, QF, 28.11.2019 | ||
Beran / Miklo - Fomin / Kruzh | 2:1 | |
Moscow 9 ITF, SF, 23.08.2019 | ||
Makar / Piraz - Fomin / Kruzh | 2:1 | |
Moscow 9 ITF, QF, 22.08.2019 | ||
Fomin / Kruzh - Pepel / Volod | 2:1 | |
Moscow 9 ITF, R16, 21.08.2019 | ||
Fomin / Kruzh - Krupe / Tkach | 2:1 | |
Kazan 5 ITF, F, 10.08.2018 | ||
Fomin / Kruzh - Iakov / Nazar | 2:0 | |
Kazan 5 ITF, SF, 09.08.2018 | ||
Fomin / Kruzh - Khari / Nazar | 2:0 | |
Kazan 5 ITF, QF, 08.08.2018 | ||
Fomin / Kruzh - Demid / Demid | 2:0 | |
Kazan 5 ITF, R16, 07.08.2018 | ||
Fomin / Kruzh - Krupe / Tikho | 2:0 | |
Kazan 4 ITF, R16, 31.07.2018 | ||
Krupe / Tikho - Fomin / Kruzh | 2:0 | |
Nis ITF, F, 02.06.2017 | ||
Fomin / Kruzh - Bhati / Svino | 2:0 |
Zaragoza ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Fomin / Shyma | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Fomin / Shyma - Buril / Marti | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Fomin / Shyma - Bouza / Romer | 2:0 | |
Antalya WTA, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Fomin / Wurth | 2:0 | |
Trnava ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Erjav / Zidan - Abdur / Fomin | 2:0 | |
Trnava ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Abdur / Fomin - Perri / Roger | 2:0 | |
Altenkirchen ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Abdur / Fomin | 2:1 | |
Bratislava 6 ITF, R16, 01.11.2023 | ||
Daubn / Pohan - Fomin / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Monastir, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Erran / Paoli - Fomin / Shyma | 2:1 | |
Rouen WTA, QF, 12.10.2023 | ||
Lumsd / Ponch - Fomin / Shyma | 2:0 |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 18.01.2022 | ||
Rudiu / Zhura - Kruzh / Zyrya | 1:0 | |
Kazan 6 ITF, R16, 23.11.2021 | ||
Fedor / Moroz - Kruzh / Pavlo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 28 ITF, R16, 19.10.2021 | ||
Senli / Soke - Kruzh / Mikha | 2:0 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, R16, 21.07.2021 | ||
Abdur / Gabue - Kruzh / Sholo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, R16, 08.12.2020 | ||
Topal / Visma - Ainit / Kruzh | 2:0 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, R16, 02.12.2020 | ||
Aksu / Gjorc - Ainit / Kruzh | 2:0 | |
Kazaň ITF, QF, 12.03.2020 | ||
Kruzh / Tkach - Bonda / Chara | 2:1 | |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Kruzh / Tkach - Borod / Matas | 2:0 | |
Moscow ITF, R16, 25.02.2020 | ||
Lanse / Rakhi - Fetec / Kruzh | 2:0 | |
Kazan 2 ITF, R16, 21.01.2020 | ||
Yashi / Zakha - Kruzh / Pospe | 2:1 |
Moscow 9 ITF, R16, 21.08.2019 | ||
Fomin / Kruzh - Krupe / Tkach | 2:1 |
Tbilisi 3 ITF, SF, 10.06.2022 | ||
Kuder / Lanse - Krupe / Ovcha | 2:0 | |
Tbilisi 3 ITF, QF, 10.06.2022 | ||
Krupe / Ovcha - Yashi / Zolot | 2:1 | |
Tbilisi 3 ITF, R16, 06.06.2022 | ||
Krupe / Ovcha - Esadz / Tsint | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, SF, 20.05.2022 | ||
Turkm / Uyar - Krupe / Mikha | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, QF, 20.05.2022 | ||
Krupe / Mikha - Benes / Senli | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, R16, 17.05.2022 | ||
Krupe / Mikha - Velik / Zhili | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, SF, 13.05.2022 | ||
Lodik / Mogil - Krupe / Zayts | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, QF, 12.05.2022 | ||
Krupe / Zayts - Turkm / Uyar | 2:1 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, R16, 10.05.2022 | ||
Krupe / Zayts - Boyde / Georg | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 28.04.2022 | ||
Ainit / Sukho - Krupe / Zayts | 2:0 |
Monastir 33 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Abe / Araka - Tkach / Wildg | 2:0 | |
Monastir 32 ITF, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Tkach / Zhabr - Vanla / Welke | 2:0 | |
Monastir 32 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Tkach / Zhabr - Pfeif / Zanol | 1:0 | |
Monastir 32 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Tkach / Zhabr - Kusy / Leyki | 2:0 | |
Monastir 32 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Tkach / Zhabr - Daave / Faill | 2:0 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Ly-Ng / Ozeki - Tkach / Wildg | 1:0 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Tkach / Wildg - Lim / Radov | 2:1 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Tkach / Wildg - Carne / Jang | 2:0 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, F, 06.04.2024 | ||
Jang / Tkach - Brock / Kovac | 2:0 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Jang / Tkach - Ramir / Sugna | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 32 | |||
Madrid WTA | 35 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Savannah challenger | 6 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 4 | |||
Ostrava challenger | 6 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 6 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 10 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 3 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota ITF | 3 | |||
Wuning ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 9 | |||
Mosquera ITF | 3 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 5 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 6 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches