Mikhaylyuk, Nikitin - Glinka, Hasson
23.07.2019, 12:05, Futures 2019, round of 16, clay
Mikhaylyuk Ivan | 2 : 1 (3-6, 7-5, 10-8) |
Glinka Daniil | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 1364. | ||
11. 10. 1998 | Birthdate | 12. 5. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Nikitin Viktor | Hasson Jordan | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 1344. | ||
3. 12. 1997 | Birthdate | 12. 10. 1999 | ||
- | Height | 183 cm | ||
- | Weight | 75 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 14/26 | 9/7 | 4/13 | 1/6 | - | - |
2021 | 3/4 | - | 3/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 1/2 | - | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2019 | 5/11 | 4/5 | 1/4 | 0/2 | - | - |
2018 | 5/2 | 5/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 0/6 | - | 0/6 | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Mikhaylyu / Nikitin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | R16 | |||
Glinka / Hasson | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2019, QF, 25.07.2019 | ||
Aksu / Kirci - Mikha / Nikit | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 23.07.2019 | ||
Mikha / Nikit - Glink / Hasso | 2:1 |
Futures 2021, R16, 12.10.2021 | ||
Spasi / Verbi - Binda / Mikha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, F, 18.09.2021 | ||
Lunca / Wehne - Butul / Mikha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, SF, 17.09.2021 | ||
Butul / Mikha - Paris / Storr | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 16.09.2021 | ||
Butul / Mikha - Baksh / Tkema | 1:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 14.09.2021 | ||
Butul / Mikha - Macov / Stoic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 06.04.2021 | ||
Bellu / Niki - Mikha / Troch | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 23.03.2021 | ||
Nijbo / Oberl - Mikha / Voron | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Binda / Saidk - Bolot / Mikha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 23.01.2020 | ||
Ivano / Saban - Bolot / Mikha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 21.01.2020 | ||
Bolot / Mikha - Korol / Uvaro | 2:1 |
Futures 2019, QF, 25.07.2019 | ||
Aksu / Kirci - Mikha / Nikit | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 23.07.2019 | ||
Mikha / Nikit - Glink / Hasso | 2:1 |
Futures 2019, R16, 23.07.2019 | ||
Mikha / Nikit - Glink / Hasso | 2:1 |
Futures 2024, QF, 08.05.2024 | ||
Ahti / Bulus - Glink / Saar | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 06.05.2024 | ||
Glink / Saar - Golub / Tiurn | 2:0 | |
Cherbourg challenger, R16, 14.02.2024 | ||
Goldh / Trott - Glink / Saar | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 22.08.2023 | ||
Bravo / Perez - Glink / Saar | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 05.08.2023 | ||
Banth / Ganta - Glink / Saar | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 04.08.2023 | ||
Glink / Saar - Ibrag / Phili | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
Glink / Saar - Bertr / Watan | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Glink / Saar - Aitku / Orynb | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 11.05.2023 | ||
Boyd / Reco - Glink / Saar | 2:1 | |
Morelos challenger, R16, 19.04.2023 | ||
Mejia / Urrea - Glink / Saar | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Banci / Cerno - Alvar / Hasso | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 27.10.2023 | ||
Fishb / Maia - Alvar / Hasso | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Alvar / Hasso - Stoup / Vale | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 20.10.2023 | ||
Clark / Malon - Hasso / Marti | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Hasso / Marti - Harpe / Hudd | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 27.09.2023 | ||
Azkar / Maggs - Hasso / Marti | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 10.08.2023 | ||
Polja / Stewa - Ellou / Hasso | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 08.08.2023 | ||
Ellou / Hasso - Katz / Neyel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 02.08.2023 | ||
Kawac / Okamu - Ellou / Hasso | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 31.07.2023 | ||
Ellou / Hasso - Elia / Shama | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 44 | |||
Rome WTA | 39 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 6 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 6 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 6 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Santos challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 12 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 6 | |||
Luan ITF | 6 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 6 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 6 | |||
Bastad ITF | 6 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 6 | |||
Sopo ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 6 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 5 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 12 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches