Ivanov, Ratniuk - Glinka, Seeman
19.07.2019, 16:50, Futures 2019, quarterfinal, clay
Ivanov Vladimir (1987) | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-4) |
Glinka Daniil | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 1364. | ||
10. 4. 1987 | Birthdate | 12. 5. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Ratniuk Maxim | Seeman Johannes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 672. | ||
28. 4. 1996 | Birthdate | 5. 7. 2000 | ||
185 cm | Height | - | ||
80 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 17/8 | 4/0 | - | 13/8 | - | - |
2021 | 2/3 | - | - | 2/3 | - | - |
2020 | 2/2 | - | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2019 | 4/1 | 4/0 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 9/2 | - | - | 9/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 222/144 | 138/84 | 12/11 | 71/46 | - | 1/3 |
2022 | 1/3 | 0/2 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2021 | 11/14 | 4/6 | 1/1 | 6/6 | - | 0/1 |
2020 | 14/8 | 2/2 | 4/2 | 7/4 | - | 1/0 |
2019 | 23/14 | 18/10 | - | 5/4 | - | - |
2018 | 37/17 | 15/7 | 2/2 | 20/8 | - | - |
2017 | 22/20 | 11/10 | 5/3 | 6/7 | - | - |
2016 | 28/12 | 20/9 | - | 8/3 | - | - |
2015 | 20/13 | 20/11 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 27/19 | 17/11 | - | 10/8 | - | - |
2013 | 24/15 | 17/9 | 0/1 | 7/3 | - | 0/2 |
2012 | 15/9 | 14/7 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 108/104 | 51/45 | 27/24 | 30/35 | - | - |
2022 | 8/7 | 3/3 | 2/1 | 3/3 | - | - |
2021 | 5/7 | - | - | 5/7 | - | - |
2020 | 6/6 | - | 2/2 | 4/4 | - | - |
2019 | 27/11 | 18/5 | 9/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 21/20 | 9/12 | 0/2 | 12/6 | - | - |
2017 | 15/14 | 6/7 | 6/5 | 3/2 | - | - |
2016 | 11/15 | 6/9 | 4/3 | 1/3 | - | - |
2015 | 12/13 | 9/5 | 2/4 | 1/4 | - | - |
2014 | 2/8 | 0/3 | 2/2 | 0/3 | - | - |
2013 | 1/3 | 0/1 | - | 1/2 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Ivanov / Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | QF | ||||
Glinka / Seeman | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2021, QF, 15.04.2021 | ||
Tajim / Zakha - Ivano / Ratni | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 13.04.2021 | ||
Ivano / Ratni - Bar B / Novik | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 07.04.2021 | ||
Binda / Minin - Ivano / Ratni | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 11.03.2021 | ||
Bobro / Gakho - Ivano / Ratni | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 09.03.2021 | ||
Ivano / Ratni - Bolot / Simak | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, F, 22.02.2020 | ||
Liuta / Manaf - Ivano / Ratni | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, SF, 21.02.2020 | ||
Ivano / Ratni - Chung / Karim | 1:0 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 20.02.2020 | ||
Ivano / Ratni - Kadhe / Yevse | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 19.02.2020 | ||
Ivano / Ratni - Bezbo / Ozern | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 11.02.2020 | ||
Liuta / Manaf - Ivano / Ratni | 2:1 |
Futures 2022, QF, 27.10.2022 | ||
Littl / Strom - Ivano / Stras | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 25.10.2022 | ||
Ivano / Stras - Karls / Tonej | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 02.08.2022 | ||
Ahti / Hieta - Ivano / Stras | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 05.04.2022 | ||
Mochi / Uesug - Ivano / Minak | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, F, 30.10.2021 | ||
Berge / Nikla - Ivano / Raism | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, SF, 29.10.2021 | ||
Ivano / Raism - Mikul / Wojci | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 28.10.2021 | ||
Ivano / Raism - Donal / Lajal | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 26.10.2021 | ||
Ivano / Raism - Schae / Stepa | 2:0 | |
Davis Cup, 18.09.2021 | ||
Huesl / Stric - Ivano / Siima | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, SF, 06.08.2021 | ||
Babel / Sabal - Ivano / Siima | 2:1 |
Futures 2022, SF, 29.07.2022 | ||
Hong / Song - Danil / Ratni | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 28.07.2022 | ||
Danil / Ratni - Santi / Stath | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 27.07.2022 | ||
Danil / Ratni - Kudri / Spasi | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, F, 28.05.2022 | ||
Korol / Ratni - Romio / Walki | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 27.05.2022 | ||
Korol / Ratni - Kudri / Spasi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 26.05.2022 | ||
Korol / Ratni - Te / Woern | 1:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 24.05.2022 | ||
Korol / Ratni - Sendo / Sengu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 17.05.2022 | ||
Carou / Rinco - Phili / Ratni | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 26.04.2022 | ||
Kudri / Spasi - Fufyg / Ratni | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 19.04.2022 | ||
Boris / Liaon - Fufyg / Ratni | 2:1 |
Futures 2019, QF, 19.07.2019 | ||
Ivano / Ratni - Glink / Seema | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 19.07.2019 | ||
Glink / Seema - Merau / Scagl | 1:0 |
Futures 2024, QF, 08.05.2024 | ||
Ahti / Bulus - Glink / Saar | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 06.05.2024 | ||
Glink / Saar - Golub / Tiurn | 2:0 | |
Cherbourg challenger, R16, 14.02.2024 | ||
Goldh / Trott - Glink / Saar | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 22.08.2023 | ||
Bravo / Perez - Glink / Saar | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 05.08.2023 | ||
Banth / Ganta - Glink / Saar | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 04.08.2023 | ||
Glink / Saar - Ibrag / Phili | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
Glink / Saar - Bertr / Watan | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Glink / Saar - Aitku / Orynb | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 11.05.2023 | ||
Boyd / Reco - Glink / Saar | 2:1 | |
Morelos challenger, R16, 19.04.2023 | ||
Mejia / Urrea - Glink / Saar | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Arauj / Schoe - Brayn / Seema | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Brayn / Seema - Hende / Stewa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 16.11.2023 | ||
Buldo / Geert - Seema / Zima | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 15.11.2023 | ||
Seema / Zima - Falca / Perei | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 21.10.2023 | ||
Perei / Rocha - Couli / Seema | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 20.10.2023 | ||
Couli / Seema - Fanse / Vanka | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 13.10.2023 | ||
Faria / Rocha - Freir / Seema | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 12.10.2023 | ||
Freir / Seema - Ferna / Olive | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 11.10.2023 | ||
Freir / Seema - Blanc / Soman | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 05.10.2023 | ||
Schna / Walln - Bruno / Seema | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 44 | |||
Rome WTA | 39 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 6 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 6 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 6 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Santos challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 12 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 6 | |||
Luan ITF | 6 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 6 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 5 | |||
Bastad ITF | 6 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 6 | |||
Sopo ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 6 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 5 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 12 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches