Bondarevskiy, Tsivadze - Sheyngezikht, Tkemaladze
17.07.2019, 13:40, Futures 2019, round of 16, clay
Bondarevskiy Yan | 2 : 1 (4-6, 6-3, 10-5) |
Sheyngezikht Leonid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 817. | ||
17. 3. 2000 | Birthdate | 4. 11. 2000 | ||
191 cm | Height | - | ||
71 kg | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Tsivadze George | Tkemaladze Zura | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1873. | Doubles ranking | 704. | ||
2. 1. 1993 | Birthdate | 4. 6. 2000 | ||
191 cm | Height | 185 cm | ||
85 kg | Weight | 73 kg | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 132/98 | 89/56 | 39/34 | 4/8 | - | - |
2023 | 4/4 | - | 3/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 29/21 | 16/10 | 11/9 | 2/2 | - | - |
2021 | 45/21 | 37/14 | 7/3 | 1/4 | - | - |
2020 | 4/5 | 2/3 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 25/21 | 19/14 | 6/7 | - | - | - |
2018 | 22/20 | 13/10 | 9/10 | - | - | - |
2017 | 3/5 | 2/4 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 136/129 | 71/57 | 61/56 | 4/11 | - | 0/5 |
2023 | 2/5 | 1/3 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/6 | 0/1 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/6 | 0/2 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/5 | - | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | 0/1 |
2019 | 28/17 | 16/8 | 12/9 | - | - | - |
2018 | 20/7 | 14/3 | 6/3 | - | - | 0/1 |
2017 | 21/19 | 17/12 | 4/5 | - | - | 0/2 |
2016 | 28/20 | 9/6 | 17/7 | 2/6 | - | 0/1 |
2015 | 12/10 | 4/7 | 8/3 | - | - | - |
2014 | 12/17 | 5/7 | 5/8 | 2/2 | - | - |
2013 | 6/10 | 4/4 | 2/6 | - | - | - |
2012 | 2/7 | 1/4 | 1/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Bondarevs / Tsivadze | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | R16 | |||
Sheyngezi / Tkemaladz | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2019, F, 03.08.2019 | ||
Donsk / Tikho - Bonda / Tsiva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 02.08.2019 | ||
Bonda / Tsiva - Karim / Saidk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 01.08.2019 | ||
Bonda / Tsiva - Nabie / Zhuka | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 30.07.2019 | ||
Bonda / Tsiva - Kolas / Mikul | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 25.07.2019 | ||
Dzhan / Saban - Bonda / Tsiva | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 24.07.2019 | ||
Bonda / Tsiva - Davli / Purts | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, F, 20.07.2019 | ||
Kirci / Polja - Bonda / Tsiva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 19.07.2019 | ||
Bonda / Tsiva - Dzhan / Saban | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 18.07.2019 | ||
Bonda / Tsiva - Bulit / Davli | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 17.07.2019 | ||
Bonda / Tsiva - Sheyn / Tkema | 2:1 |
Futures 2023, R16, 07.03.2023 | ||
Bertu / De Ro - Bonda / Perez | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 02.03.2023 | ||
Ianin / Phili - Bonda / Perez | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 01.03.2023 | ||
Bonda / Perez - Sidor / Yerdi | 2:1 | |
Tenerife 3 challenger, QF, 09.02.2023 | ||
Harri / Harri - Bonda / Shevc | 2:0 | |
Tenerife 3 challenger, R16, 07.02.2023 | ||
Bonda / Shevc - Diez / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 03.02.2023 | ||
Dev / Seate - Bonda / Storr | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 02.02.2023 | ||
Bonda / Storr - Brads / El Sa | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 31.01.2023 | ||
Bonda / Storr - Ianin / Phili | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, F, 17.12.2022 | ||
Dunca / Steve - Binda / Bonda | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 16.12.2022 | ||
Binda / Bonda - Campe / Vince | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Mishk / Shvet - Kikvi / Tsiva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
La Ve / Pampa - Sikha / Tsiva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 12.10.2023 | ||
Dumit / Ionel - Sikha / Tsiva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Sikha / Tsiva - Bidzi / Tsurt | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 03.05.2023 | ||
Liaon / Zgiro - Sikha / Tsiva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 01.05.2023 | ||
Sikha / Tsiva - Brads / Butul | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 25.04.2023 | ||
Liaon / Zgiro - Tsiva / Tsurt | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 14.12.2022 | ||
Matvi / Priho - Basel / Tsiva | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 10.08.2022 | ||
Cheli / Kikvi - Purts / Tsiva | 1:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 03.08.2022 | ||
Hong / Song - Purts / Tsiva | 2:0 |
Futures 2019, R16, 17.07.2019 | ||
Bonda / Tsiva - Sheyn / Tkema | 2:1 |
Santos challenger, QF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Ambro / Ronca - Ouaka / Sheyn | 1:0 | |
Santos challenger, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Ouaka / Sheyn - Britt / Villa | 1:0 | |
Porto Alegre challenger, R16, 02.05.2024 | ||
Britt / Villa - Riber / Sheyn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Altam / Vitho - Denis / Sheyn | 2:0 | |
Kigali 2 challenger, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Ouaka / Steve - Denis / Sheyn | 2:0 | |
Kigali challenger, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Lock / Lock - Denis / Sheyn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 16.12.2023 | ||
Sanch / Sheyn - Echev / White | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 15.12.2023 | ||
Sanch / Sheyn - Perez / Villa | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 15.12.2023 | ||
Sanch / Sheyn - Avdie / Immle | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 14.12.2023 | ||
Sanch / Sheyn - Hansc / Videh | 1:0 |
Futures 2024, SF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Baksh / Tkema - Ibrag / Phili | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 08.05.2024 | ||
Baksh / Tkema - Cohen / Vales | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Jones / Paul - Purts / Tkema | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Purts / Tkema - El Sa / Van W | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Kimhi / Shima - Baksh / Tkema | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Baksh / Tkema - Chete / Glava | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 24.03.2024 | ||
Baksh / Tkema - Andre / Jadou | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 23.03.2024 | ||
Baksh / Tkema - Ellou / Weint | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 20.03.2024 | ||
Baksh / Tkema - Cubel / Welte | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Baksh / Tkema - Cohen / Vales | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 44 | |||
Rome WTA | 39 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 6 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 6 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 6 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Santos challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 12 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 6 | |||
Luan ITF | 6 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 6 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 7 | |||
Bastad ITF | 6 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 6 | |||
Sopo ITF | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 6 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 5 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 12 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches