Chekhov, Sultanov - Kaewsuto, Koaykul
23.05.2019, 15:30, Futures 2019, quarterfinal, hard
Chekhov Anton | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-3) |
Kaewsuto Chayanon | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1223. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
15. 9. 1992 | Birthdate | 16. 6. 1995 | ||
185 cm | Height | - | ||
77 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Sultanov Khumoun | Koaykul Krittin | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
540. | Doubles ranking | 1854. | ||
27. 10. 1998 | Birthdate | 31. 3. 1995 | ||
180 cm | Height | - | ||
80 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 17/9 | 1/3 | 10/3 | 6/3 | - | - |
2019 | 16/8 | 1/3 | 9/2 | 6/3 | - | - |
2018 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 77/79 | 42/36 | 25/32 | 9/10 | 1/1 | - |
2024 | 1/2 | - | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2023 | 4/3 | 4/3 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 23/17 | 4/6 | 12/7 | 7/4 | - | - |
2018 | 31/28 | 22/14 | 9/13 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 14/23 | 12/13 | 1/8 | 1/2 | - | - |
2016 | 2/4 | - | 2/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2008 | 2/2 | - | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 123/104 | 32/32 | 63/53 | 28/18 | - | 0/1 |
2024 | 4/9 | 0/1 | 4/7 | - | - | 0/1 |
2023 | 24/15 | 4/3 | 16/7 | 4/5 | - | - |
2022 | 11/14 | 6/9 | 3/2 | 2/3 | - | - |
2021 | 17/12 | 2/4 | 3/4 | 12/4 | - | - |
2020 | 13/6 | 10/2 | 3/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 23/15 | 1/5 | 13/6 | 9/4 | - | - |
2018 | 10/9 | 0/1 | 9/7 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 7/8 | 3/3 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2016 | 9/7 | 6/3 | 3/4 | - | - | - |
2015 | 4/5 | 0/1 | 4/4 | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/3 | - | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Chekhov / Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | QF | ||||
Kaewsuto / Koaykul | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2019, F, 12.10.2019 | ||
Fayzi / Khabi - Chekh / Sulta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 11.10.2019 | ||
Chekh / Sulta - Maule / Zhuka | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 10.10.2019 | ||
Chekh / Sulta - Fufyg / Nasha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 09.10.2019 | ||
Chekh / Sulta - Binda / Noski | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 05.09.2019 | ||
Altun / Kocev - Chekh / Sulta | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 04.09.2019 | ||
Chekh / Sulta - Balze / Berre | 2:1 | |
Tampere challenger, R16, 23.07.2019 | ||
Silje / Ymer - Chekh / Sulta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, F, 01.06.2019 | ||
Chekh / Sulta - Ratiw / Ratiw | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 31.05.2019 | ||
Chekh / Sulta - Butul / Griff | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 30.05.2019 | ||
Chekh / Sulta - Klint / Tearn | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Agafo / Simak - Chekh / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Kukas / Neste - Chekh / Zayts | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Chekh / Zayts - Anhel / Syrov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 24.05.2023 | ||
Agafo / Marmo - Chekh / Nedel | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 23.05.2023 | ||
Chekh / Nedel - Gulbe / Temel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 20.05.2023 | ||
Chekh / Nedel - Agafo / Donsk | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 19.05.2023 | ||
Chekh / Nedel - Ambro / Rodri | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 18.05.2023 | ||
Chekh / Nedel - Alcal / Marti | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 17.05.2023 | ||
Chekh / Nedel - Katuc / Micha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 10.05.2023 | ||
Sarit / Turke - Chekh / Kiuam | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Drago / Gloec - Jakic / Sulta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Bar B / Elsay - Dzhav / Sulta | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Simak - Dzhav / Sulta | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Dzhav / Sulta - Maamo / Safwa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Chant / Kawac - Hans / Sulta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Hans / Sulta - Denis / Kalya | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Banth / Vardh - Raman / Sulta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Raman / Sulta - Trong / Yin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Raman / Sulta - Bax / Singh | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 17.02.2024 | ||
Arauj / Perei - Fomin / Sulta | 2:0 |
Futures 2019, R16, 28.05.2019 | ||
Noguc / Watta - Kaews / Koayk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 23.05.2019 | ||
Chekh / Sulta - Kaews / Koayk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 21.05.2019 | ||
Kaews / Koayk - Boris / Rakpu | 2:0 |
Futures 2020, R16, 28.01.2020 | ||
Fanse / Maamo - Kaews / Sookt | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 03.09.2019 | ||
Chen / Yu - Kaews / Kumth | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 31.07.2019 | ||
Hsu / Shimi - Chant / Kaews | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 24.07.2019 | ||
Ratiw / Ratiw - Chant / Kaews | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 28.05.2019 | ||
Noguc / Watta - Kaews / Koayk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 23.05.2019 | ||
Chekh / Sulta - Kaews / Koayk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 21.05.2019 | ||
Kaews / Koayk - Boris / Rakpu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 14.11.2018 | ||
Kravc / Safiu - Kaews / Watta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 12.11.2018 | ||
Kaews / Watta - Hsu / Yu | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 29.10.2018 | ||
Ram-H / Smila - Kaews / Rakpu | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Huang / Jeong - Congc / Koayk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Congc / Koayk - Dong / Zhang | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Charo / Samre - Koayk / Timan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Caste / Trong - Koayk / Saeou | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Han / Lee - Koayk / Suksu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Wang / Xiao - Koayk / Samre | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 22.08.2023 | ||
Bouzi / Jang - Koayk / Timan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 20.07.2023 | ||
Kovap / Sures - Koayk / Sornl | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 19.07.2023 | ||
Koayk / Sornl - Czapl / Konow | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 11.07.2023 | ||
Han / Son - Auyta / Koayk | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |