Agabigun, Lomakin - Klok, Korolev
16.05.2019, 15:35, Futures 2019, quarterfinal, clay
Agabigun Sarp | 2 : 1 (66-7, 7-5, 10-2) |
Klok Denys | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
812. | Doubles ranking | 650. | ||
12. 6. 1997 | Birthdate | 26. 5. 1998 | ||
178 cm | Height | 180 cm | ||
75 kg | Weight | 82 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Lomakin Grigoriy | Korolev Vladimir | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
378. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
18. 3. 1998 | Birthdate | 6. 9. 1995 | ||
198 cm | Height | - | ||
78 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 6/2 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 3/1 | - | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 11/11 | 10/9 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 5/3 | 5/3 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 4/3 | 4/3 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 187/176 | 86/75 | 99/86 | 2/12 | 0/2 | 0/1 |
2024 | 1/4 | 1/3 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 19/17 | 13/9 | 5/5 | 1/3 | - | - |
2022 | 23/15 | 23/14 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 6/16 | 4/11 | 2/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2020 | 3/6 | 3/5 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 20/14 | 15/10 | 5/2 | - | 0/1 | 0/1 |
2018 | 12/17 | 6/6 | 6/11 | - | - | - |
2017 | 29/26 | 21/16 | 8/8 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - |
2016 | 36/24 | 0/1 | 36/22 | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 29/22 | - | 29/21 | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 6/9 | - | 6/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2013 | 1/3 | - | 1/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2012 | 2/3 | - | 1/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 211/186 | 107/80 | 91/72 | 13/34 | - | - |
2024 | 3/7 | - | 2/5 | 1/2 | - | - |
2023 | 47/32 | 13/7 | 32/22 | 2/3 | - | - |
2022 | 36/36 | 22/22 | 10/7 | 4/7 | - | - |
2021 | 41/25 | 26/9 | 14/8 | 1/8 | - | - |
2020 | 0/4 | - | 0/1 | 0/3 | - | - |
2019 | 49/32 | 26/19 | 19/9 | 4/4 | - | - |
2018 | 29/23 | 18/13 | 11/8 | 0/2 | - | - |
2017 | 3/18 | 0/5 | 3/11 | 0/2 | - | - |
2016 | 1/5 | 0/3 | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2015 | 2/3 | 2/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 111/128 | 99/104 | 6/14 | 6/10 | - | - |
2024 | 5/5 | 5/5 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 18/19 | 17/17 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 18/19 | 18/19 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 17/18 | 16/15 | 1/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 4/4 | 4/4 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 17/19 | 15/15 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2018 | 20/22 | 16/16 | 0/1 | 4/5 | - | - |
2017 | 5/9 | 2/4 | 2/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
2016 | 6/9 | 5/6 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 71/83 | 64/64 | 6/8 | 1/11 | - | - |
2022 | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 8/14 | 7/12 | 1/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 2/2 | - | 2/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 27/16 | 27/16 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 18/19 | 17/15 | 1/2 | 0/2 | - | - |
2017 | 3/8 | 1/4 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2016 | 7/10 | 6/5 | - | 1/5 | - | - |
2015 | 1/5 | 1/5 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 2/5 | 2/3 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Agabigun / Lomakin | 2 | 66 | 7 | 10 | QF | |||
Klok / Korolev | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2023, F, 05.05.2023 | ||
Liaon / Zgiro - Agabi / Lomak | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 03.05.2023 | ||
Agabi / Lomak - Aruti / Ostap | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 03.05.2023 | ||
Agabi / Lomak - Ilkel / Ozdem | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 01.05.2023 | ||
Agabi / Lomak - Cheli / Itoni | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, F, 18.05.2019 | ||
Korov / Priho - Agabi / Lomak | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 17.05.2019 | ||
Agabi / Lomak - Metre / Tkema | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 16.05.2019 | ||
Agabi / Lomak - Klok / Korol | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 14.05.2019 | ||
Agabi / Lomak - Kirci / Schel | 2:1 |
Hamburg challenger, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Picch / Rotto - Agabi / Celik | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Anton / Neos - Agabi / Ilkel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 16.02.2024 | ||
Gauba / Gea - Agabi / Tomes | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 18.01.2024 | ||
Cretu / Pavel - Agabi / Akkoy | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Agabi / Akkoy - El Sa / Safwa | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, F, 10.12.2023 | ||
Clark / Macki - Agabi / Denol | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 09.12.2023 | ||
Agabi / Denol - Cazac / Voisi | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 09.12.2023 | ||
Agabi / Denol - Denis / Popko | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Agabi / Denol - Dumit / Marin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 22.11.2023 | ||
Clark / Simun - Agabi / Ozdem | 2:1 |
Futures 2024, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Bass / Van W - Bouzi / Lomak | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Fomin / Milus - Lomak / Phili | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Den H / Donde - Lomak / Phili | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Lomak / Phili - Almas / Kiril | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Hans / Shah - Banth / Lomak | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Eqbal / Qamar - Lomak / Pichl | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 12.01.2024 | ||
Soman / Sures - Lomak / Pichl | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 12.01.2024 | ||
Lomak / Pichl - Ganta / Vardh | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.01.2024 | ||
Lomak / Pichl - Ganes / Reddy | 2:0 | |
Nonthaburi challenger, R16, 03.01.2024 | ||
Isaro / Jones - Gakho / Lomak | 2:0 |
Futures 2021, QF, 14.10.2021 | ||
Sperl / Vanka - Klok / Korol | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 12.10.2021 | ||
Klok / Korol - De La / Paz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 27.04.2021 | ||
Kruty / Tomes - Klok / Korol | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 21.04.2021 | ||
Palos / Tomes - Klok / Korol | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 07.08.2019 | ||
Pontj / Van D - Klok / Korol | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 31.07.2019 | ||
Ernae / Witme - Klok / Korol | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, F, 25.05.2019 | ||
Klok / Korol - Aksu / Turke | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 24.05.2019 | ||
Klok / Korol - Kosse / Kowal | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 23.05.2019 | ||
Klok / Korol - Rudiu / Trape | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 21.05.2019 | ||
Klok / Korol - Gutta / Hellf | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Barna / Szajr - Klok / La Ve | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Klok / La Ve - Oetzb / Slump | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Hrazd / Safra - Klok / Metre | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Klok / Metre - Szajr / Zieli | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Klok / Metre - Gavri / Lane | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Ducar / Tomes - Ghomi / Klok | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Bacal / Hamza - Ghomi / Klok | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 02.02.2024 | ||
Oetzb / Steve - Hamza / Klok | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Hamza / Klok - Schue / Woern | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Hamza / Klok - Kazak / Savel | 2:0 |
Futures 2022, F, 28.05.2022 | ||
Korol / Ratni - Romio / Walki | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 27.05.2022 | ||
Korol / Ratni - Kudri / Spasi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 26.05.2022 | ||
Korol / Ratni - Te / Woern | 1:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 24.05.2022 | ||
Korol / Ratni - Sendo / Sengu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 18.05.2022 | ||
Kuzuh / Lilov - Kirci / Korol | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 11.05.2022 | ||
Botez / Frunz - Ianin / Korol | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 26.04.2022 | ||
Kachm / Shari - Bar B / Korol | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 24.11.2021 | ||
Novik / Ratni - Korol / Uvaro | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 19.10.2021 | ||
Madar / Nagy - Danil / Korol | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 14.10.2021 | ||
Sperl / Vanka - Klok / Korol | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 3 | |||
Miami | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 10 | |||
Girona challenger | 5 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 5 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 23 | |||
Antalya WTA | 6 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 5 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 4 | |||
Kofu ITF | 6 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 6 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 8 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 4 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 7 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 6 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches