Baltensperger, Khomentovskiy - Bencic, Kodat
08.05.2019, 12:00, Futures 2019, quarterfinal, clay
Baltensperger Raphael | 1 : 0 | Bencic Brian | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
18. 12. 1997 | Birthdate | 26. 2. 2000 | ||
185 cm | Height | 193 cm | ||
78 kg | Weight | 85 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Khomentovskiy Matvey | Kodat Toby Alex | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 742. | ||
25. 8. 1994 | Birthdate | 13. 1. 2003 | ||
183 cm | Height | 178 cm | ||
86 kg | Weight | 73 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 35/35 | 18/19 | 12/9 | 5/7 | - | - |
2023 | 1/0 | 1/0 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/3 | 1/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 8/3 | 8/3 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 7/8 | 2/3 | 5/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 8/9 | 2/6 | 5/1 | 1/2 | - | - |
2016 | 7/7 | 2/2 | 2/3 | 3/2 | - | - |
2015 | 1/2 | - | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2014 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 24/50 | 12/27 | 6/8 | 6/15 | - | - |
2020 | 5/5 | - | 4/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 5/15 | 4/12 | - | 1/3 | - | - |
2018 | 9/13 | 8/9 | - | 1/4 | - | - |
2017 | 3/11 | 0/5 | 2/3 | 1/3 | - | - |
2016 | 2/4 | - | - | 2/4 | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Baltenspe / Khomentov | 1 | QF | ||||||
Bencic / Kodat | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2019, F, 11.05.2019 | ||
Maroz / Nagy - Balte / Khome | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 11.05.2019 | ||
Balte / Khome - Dubri / Shevc | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 08.05.2019 | ||
Balte / Khome - Benci / Kodat | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 07.05.2019 | ||
Balte / Khome - Duda / Genge | 2:1 |
Futures 2023, QF, 06.07.2023 | ||
Debru / Musit - Balte / Dietr | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 04.07.2023 | ||
Balte / Dietr - Casan / Stepa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 23.06.2021 | ||
Damm / Rybak - Balte / Von D | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 17.06.2021 | ||
Berto / Ricca - Balte / Von D | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 15.06.2021 | ||
Balte / Von D - Verde / Verde | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 09.03.2021 | ||
Marti / Reymo - Balte / Berto | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 17.09.2020 | ||
Paul / Wenge - Balte / Kym | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 16.09.2020 | ||
Balte / Kym - Berto / Pella | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, F, 31.08.2019 | ||
Balte / Belli - Staeh / Wenge | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 30.08.2019 | ||
Balte / Belli - Moghi / Pariz | 2:1 |
Futures 2020, QF, 12.03.2020 | ||
Celik / Strom - Khome / Skori | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Khome / Skori - Thano / Xilas | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 05.03.2020 | ||
Cornu / Schmi - Khome / Skori | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 03.03.2020 | ||
Khome / Skori - Ahren / Ng | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 27.02.2020 | ||
Schmi / Wehne - Khome / Skori | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 25.02.2020 | ||
Khome / Skori - Ng / Wong | 1:0 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 20.02.2020 | ||
Guent / Wehne - Khome / Skori | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 18.02.2020 | ||
Khome / Skori - Gonza / Ruzga | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 23.01.2020 | ||
Elgin / Gakho - Bobor / Khome | 1:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 21.01.2020 | ||
Bobor / Khome - Liaon / Noski | 2:0 |
Futures 2019, QF, 08.05.2019 | ||
Balte / Khome - Benci / Kodat | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 07.05.2019 | ||
Benci / Kodat - Dobry / Liska | 2:1 |
Futures 2019, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Staeh / Wenge - Aerne / Benci | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 21.08.2019 | ||
Schul / Zahra - Aerne / Benci | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019 | ||
Lemst / Lemst - Benci / Kunz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 08.05.2019 | ||
Balte / Khome - Benci / Kodat | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 07.05.2019 | ||
Benci / Kodat - Dobry / Liska | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 19.03.2019 | ||
Balze / Frige - Benci / Brown | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 12.03.2019 | ||
Balze / Frige - Benci / Schie | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 07.02.2019 | ||
Kravc / Tamm - Benci / Guent | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 29.01.2019 | ||
Zayid / Zayed - Benci / Ivano | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 16.11.2018 | ||
Gakho / Sude - Benci / Smith | 2:1 |
Savannah challenger, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Harri / Willi - Kirch / Kodat | 2:0 | |
Savannah challenger, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Kirch / Kodat - Sigou / Steve | 2:1 | |
Tallahassee chall., QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Blumb / Marti - Kirch / Kodat | 2:1 | |
Tallahassee chall., R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Kirch / Kodat - Denol / Tabur | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Donsk / Perei - Beckl / Kodat | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Beckl / Kodat - Batis / Stoli | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Donsk / Perei - Chapp / Kodat | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Chapp / Kodat - Carus / Pirai | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Chapp / Kodat - Stepa / Vasa | 2:1 | |
Liberec challenger, R16, 02.08.2023 | ||
Gomez / Willi - Karol / Kodat | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 13 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 14 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 12 | |||
Luan ITF | 13 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 19 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 16 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches