Frolova, Lansere - Makarova, Ukolova
01.05.2019, 15:05, Khimki ITF, round of 16, indoors
Frolova Anastasia | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-0) |
Makarova Ekaterina (1996) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 337. | ||
21. 6. 1994 | Birthdate | 15. 2. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Lansere Sofya | Ukolova Anna | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
143. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
29. 9. 2000 | Birthdate | 25. 3. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 99/58 | 41/21 | 36/16 | 22/21 | - | - |
2019 | 4/2 | - | - | 4/2 | - | - |
2018 | 26/11 | 7/2 | 13/5 | 6/4 | - | - |
2017 | 24/12 | 11/3 | 9/5 | 4/4 | - | - |
2016 | 22/11 | 15/7 | 5/1 | 2/3 | - | - |
2015 | 12/6 | 5/3 | 3/0 | 4/3 | - | - |
2014 | 6/6 | 3/5 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 4/6 | 0/1 | 3/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2012 | 1/4 | - | - | 1/4 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 118/80 | 39/31 | 38/28 | 41/21 | - | - |
2024 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 34/24 | 17/10 | 6/8 | 11/6 | - | - |
2022 | 33/14 | 4/2 | 20/9 | 9/3 | - | - |
2021 | 14/15 | 7/6 | 3/6 | 4/3 | - | - |
2020 | 5/3 | - | - | 5/3 | - | - |
2019 | 20/11 | 6/6 | 6/2 | 8/3 | - | - |
2018 | 8/9 | 1/4 | 3/2 | 4/3 | - | - |
2017 | 4/3 | 4/3 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Khimki ITF | Frolova / Lansere | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Makarova / Ukolova | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Khimki ITF, F, 04.05.2019 | ||
Chris / Yashi - Frolo / Lanse | 2:0 | |
Khimki ITF, SF, 03.05.2019 | ||
Frolo / Lanse - Adler / Vishn | 2:1 | |
Khimki ITF, QF, 02.05.2019 | ||
Frolo / Lanse - Pepel / Tikho | 2:1 | |
Khimki ITF, R16, 01.05.2019 | ||
Frolo / Lanse - Makar / Ukolo | 2:0 |
Khimki ITF, F, 04.05.2019 | ||
Chris / Yashi - Frolo / Lanse | 2:0 | |
Khimki ITF, SF, 03.05.2019 | ||
Frolo / Lanse - Adler / Vishn | 2:1 | |
Khimki ITF, QF, 02.05.2019 | ||
Frolo / Lanse - Pepel / Tikho | 2:1 | |
Khimki ITF, R16, 01.05.2019 | ||
Frolo / Lanse - Makar / Ukolo | 2:0 | |
Moscow ITF, QF, 28.02.2019 | ||
Doros / Monov - Frolo / Gasan | 2:0 | |
Moscow ITF, R16, 26.02.2019 | ||
Frolo / Gasan - Priby / Schol | 2:0 | |
Minsk 5 ITF, QF, 07.11.2018 | ||
Kreme / Shyma - Frolo / Yashi | 2:1 | |
Minsk 5 ITF, R16, 05.11.2018 | ||
Frolo / Yashi - Hatou / Kruzh | 2:1 | |
Almaty ITF, R16, 27.08.2018 | ||
Bolkv / Khabi - Frolo / Gasan | 2:1 | |
Moscow 3 ITF, F, 24.08.2018 | ||
Koval / Stama - Frolo / Morgi | 2:1 |
Bangalore ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Imamu / Sato - Lanse / Raina | 2:0 | |
Bratislava 6 ITF, R16, 01.11.2023 | ||
Casci / Malec - Lanse / Sramk | 2:1 | |
Shenzhen 7 ITF, R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Sawan / Tarar - Gurev / Lanse | 2:1 | |
Hong Kong WTA, QF, 13.10.2023 | ||
Danil / Panov - Lanse / Rakhi | 2:0 | |
Hong Kong WTA, R16, 12.10.2023 | ||
Lanse / Rakhi - Jakup / Leche | 2:0 | |
Ningbo WTA, R16, 26.09.2023 | ||
Siege / Zvona - Lanse / Rakhi | 2:0 | |
Osaka WTA, QF, 14.09.2023 | ||
Contr / Papam - Dzala / Lanse | 2:0 | |
Osaka WTA, R16, 11.09.2023 | ||
Dzala / Lanse - Chan / Zhu | 2:0 | |
Tokyo 5 ITF, QF, 07.09.2023 | ||
Eala / Kawag - Dzala / Lanse | 2:1 | |
Tokyo 5 ITF, R16, 05.09.2023 | ||
Dzala / Lanse - Contr / Harri | 2:1 |
Khimki ITF, R16, 01.05.2019 | ||
Frolo / Lanse - Makar / Ukolo | 2:0 |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Lodik / Pedon - Makar / Strak | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Danie / Konon - Makar / Romer | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Makar / Romer - Bossi / Vidal | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Makar / Romer - Fulla / Perei | 2:0 | |
Mumbai WTA, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Sakel / Tjand - Makar / Sakat | 2:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Kuder / Yashi - Makar / Monne | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, F, 30.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Kozak / Matsu | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, SF, 29.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Abe / Imamu | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, QF, 28.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Bhami / Chaud | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, R16, 26.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Mane / Sawan | 2:0 |
Heraklion 10 ITF, R16, 16.11.2022 | ||
Chris / Lovri - Leyki / Ukolo | 2:0 | |
Monastir 35 ITF, SF, 13.05.2022 | ||
Liu / Wang - Pospe / Ukolo | 2:0 | |
Monastir 35 ITF, QF, 12.05.2022 | ||
Pospe / Ukolo - Cresc / Marin | 1:0 | |
Monastir 35 ITF, R16, 10.05.2022 | ||
Pospe / Ukolo - Takay / Yao | 2:0 | |
Kazaň ITF, F, 22.01.2022 | ||
Ukolo / Yersh - Iatce / Kudas | 2:1 | |
Kazaň ITF, SF, 21.01.2022 | ||
Ukolo / Yersh - Mamed / Mozga | 2:0 | |
Kazaň ITF, QF, 20.01.2022 | ||
Ukolo / Yersh - Vinah / Zelin | 2:1 | |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 19.01.2022 | ||
Ukolo / Yersh - Prozo / Sholo | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, SF, 12.11.2021 | ||
Chris / Matou - Ukolo / Wi | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, QF, 11.11.2021 | ||
Ukolo / Wi - Svati / Vukov | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 3 | |||
Miami | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 10 | |||
Girona challenger | 5 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 6 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 23 | |||
Antalya WTA | 6 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 5 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 4 | |||
Kofu ITF | 4 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 6 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 8 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 4 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 7 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 6 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches