Dzhanashia, Klok - Dancu, Leite
28.03.2019, 13:00, Futures 2019, quarterfinal, clay
Dzhanashia Shalva | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-2) |
Dancu Vlad Andrei | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 2197. | ||
26. 8. 1992 | Birthdate | 8. 3. 1999 | ||
178 cm | Height | - | ||
82 kg | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Klok Denys | Leite Wilson | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
623. | Doubles ranking | 1113. | ||
26. 5. 1998 | Birthdate | 6. 11. 1991 | ||
180 cm | Height | 178 cm | ||
82 kg | Weight | 72 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 1/3 | 1/1 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 64/90 | 37/51 | 25/27 | 2/12 | - | - |
2021 | 0/2 | - | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2020 | 2/5 | - | 2/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2019 | 21/21 | 14/12 | 6/8 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 27/27 | 13/16 | 14/8 | 0/3 | - | - |
2017 | 8/18 | 5/10 | 2/6 | 1/2 | - | - |
2016 | 4/7 | 3/5 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/4 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2012 | 1/5 | 1/5 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 111/129 | 99/105 | 6/14 | 6/10 | - | - |
2024 | 5/6 | 5/6 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 18/19 | 17/17 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 18/19 | 18/19 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 17/18 | 16/15 | 1/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 4/4 | 4/4 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 17/19 | 15/15 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2018 | 20/22 | 16/16 | 0/1 | 4/5 | - | - |
2017 | 5/9 | 2/4 | 2/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
2016 | 6/9 | 5/6 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 25/31 | 24/29 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 2/2 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2022 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 11/11 | 11/10 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 6/8 | 6/8 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 5/6 | 5/6 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 254/221 | 219/178 | 33/43 | 2/0 | - | - |
2024 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 5/12 | 3/10 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 8/17 | 7/15 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 20/20 | 18/16 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2020 | 6/10 | 2/2 | 4/8 | - | - | - |
2019 | 25/21 | 25/21 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 41/20 | 41/20 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 31/28 | 31/28 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 23/19 | 19/15 | 2/4 | 2/0 | - | - |
2015 | 33/22 | 28/14 | 5/8 | - | - | - |
2014 | 19/16 | 17/13 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2013 | 25/21 | 16/13 | 9/8 | - | - | - |
2012 | 16/13 | 10/9 | 6/4 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Dzhanashia / Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | QF | ||||
Dancu / Leite | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2021, R16, 10.03.2021 | ||
Liuta / Shyla - Dzhan / Klok | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 30.03.2019 | ||
Tomas / Winkl - Dzhan / Klok | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 28.03.2019 | ||
Dzhan / Klok - Dancu / Leite | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 27.03.2019 | ||
Dzhan / Klok - Nadaf / Ovcha | 1:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 10.01.2018 | ||
Bojan / Drini - Dzhan / Klok | 2:0 |
Futures 2021, R16, 10.03.2021 | ||
Liuta / Shyla - Dzhan / Klok | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 03.02.2021 | ||
Fufyg / Nasha - Dzhan / Ivano | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 11.03.2020 | ||
Litvi / Yulik - Dzhan / Halia | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 27.02.2020 | ||
Igosh / Tiurn - Dzhan / Dzhav | 1:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 25.02.2020 | ||
Dzhan / Dzhav - Cretu / Salto | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 18.02.2020 | ||
Kosse / Uzhyl - Dzhan / Dzhav | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 11.02.2020 | ||
Berre / Duda - Dzhan / Dzhav | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 06.02.2020 | ||
Wang / Zhao - Dzhan / Khomi | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 04.02.2020 | ||
Dzhan / Khomi - Calde / Gawar | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 21.01.2020 | ||
Fomin / Karim - Dzhan / Kachm | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Aruti / Kasts - Chepi / Klok | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Barna / Szajr - Klok / La Ve | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Klok / La Ve - Oetzb / Slump | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Hrazd / Safra - Klok / Metre | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Klok / Metre - Szajr / Zieli | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Klok / Metre - Gavri / Lane | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Ducar / Tomes - Ghomi / Klok | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Bacal / Hamza - Ghomi / Klok | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 02.02.2024 | ||
Oetzb / Steve - Hamza / Klok | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Hamza / Klok - Schue / Woern | 2:0 |
Futures 2019, QF, 28.03.2019 | ||
Dzhan / Klok - Dancu / Leite | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 27.03.2019 | ||
Dancu / Leite - Boula / Peter | 2:1 |
Futures 2023, QF, 04.05.2023 | ||
Andal / Milit - Cuceu / Dancu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 02.05.2023 | ||
Cuceu / Dancu - Chris / Photi | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 12.01.2023 | ||
Lamas / Marti - Dancu / Halia | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 10.01.2023 | ||
Dancu / Halia - Genty / Genty | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 29.06.2022 | ||
Rikl / Vocel - Dancu / Palos | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 27.01.2022 | ||
Kalov / Pichl - Dancu / Ivano | 1:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 25.01.2022 | ||
Dancu / Ivano - El Sa / Toman | 2:0 | |
Sibiu challenger, QF, 01.10.2021 | ||
Erler / Miedl - Dancu / Gima | 2:0 | |
Sibiu challenger, R16, 30.09.2021 | ||
Dancu / Gima - Apost / Frunz | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 31.08.2021 | ||
Lomak / Manaf - Dancu / Zukau | 2:1 |
Concepcion challenger, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Cid S / Kirki - Dutra / Leite | 2:0 | |
Concepcion challenger, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Dutra / Leite - Aboia / Aboia | 2:1 | |
Florianopolis challenger, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Draxl / Weis - Leite / Perei | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Aguil / Aguil - Leite / Sakam | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Leite / Sakam - Rodri / Tenti | 2:0 | |
Temuco challenger, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Kovac / Smith - Leite / Pucin | 2:0 | |
Temuco challenger, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Leite / Pucin - Banca / Herre | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 13.10.2023 | ||
Aboia / Aboia - Leite / Perei | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Leite / Perei - Cury / Tumas | 2:0 | |
Campinas challenger, R16, 04.10.2023 | ||
Arias / Zebal - Leite / Sakam | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 28 | |||
Madrid WTA | 12 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 16 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 17 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 21 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Lleida | 4 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 25 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 16 | |||
Gifu ITF | 21 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 8 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 16 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 8 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 8 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 8 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Yecla ITF | 8 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 15 | |||
Osijek ITF | 16 | |||
Varberg ITF | 15 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches