Martinez, Wenger - Chazal, Diep
15.02.2019, 13:30, Futures 2019, quarterfinal, clay
Martinez Louroi | 2 : 1 (6-2, 4-6, 10-7) |
Chazal Maxime | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
632. | Doubles ranking | 716. | ||
1. 10. 1998 | Birthdate | 24. 4. 1993 | ||
- | Height | 175 cm | ||
- | Weight | 72 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Wenger Damien | Diep Florent | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
244. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
17. 3. 2000 | Birthdate | 24. 9. 1991 | ||
- | Height | 191 cm | ||
- | Weight | 80 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 44/34 | 43/32 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 7/2 | 7/2 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 6/7 | 6/7 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 14/9 | 14/9 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 10/7 | 9/6 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 6/2 | 6/2 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 8/4 | 8/4 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 4/0 | 4/0 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 109/88 | 97/71 | 4/10 | 8/7 | - | - |
2024 | 3/4 | 3/4 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 22/11 | 18/9 | 1/1 | 3/1 | - | - |
2022 | 18/10 | 15/9 | - | 3/1 | - | - |
2021 | 12/14 | 12/11 | 0/1 | 0/2 | - | - |
2020 | 1/4 | 1/3 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 14/9 | 14/9 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 18/18 | 16/15 | - | 2/3 | - | - |
2017 | 13/9 | 12/7 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 8/7 | 6/2 | 2/5 | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 155/99 | 150/90 | 2/2 | 3/7 | - | - |
2024 | 8/8 | 8/8 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 39/14 | 37/13 | - | 2/1 | - | - |
2022 | 30/16 | 30/16 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 24/19 | 24/19 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 4/9 | 4/5 | - | 0/4 | - | - |
2019 | 31/19 | 29/17 | 2/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 10/7 | 9/6 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 9/3 | 9/3 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 110/106 | 98/84 | 11/19 | 1/3 | - | - |
2024 | 3/5 | 1/2 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2023 | 4/5 | 3/2 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 6/4 | 3/3 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 4/1 | 4/0 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 12/16 | 11/14 | 1/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 20/12 | 19/10 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2017 | 20/12 | 19/11 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 9/12 | 9/11 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 20/15 | 20/15 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 6/11 | 6/8 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2013 | 5/12 | 2/7 | 3/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2012 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Martinez / Wenger | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | QF | |||
Chazal / Diep | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 |
Betting odds
Martinez Louroi Wenger Damien |
Chazal Maxime Diep Florent |
|
Ladbrokes | 2.05 |
1.61 |
Average odds | 2.05 |
1.61 |
No odds
No odds
No odds
Latest matches
Futures 2023, R16, 21.02.2023 | ||
Akkoy / Gimen - Marti / Wenge | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 25.06.2022 | ||
Neuma / Weis - Marti / Wenge | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 23.06.2022 | ||
Marti / Wenge - Marti / Staeh | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, F, 11.06.2022 | ||
Marti / Wenge - Bobro / Liuta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 10.06.2022 | ||
Marti / Wenge - Donev / Palos | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 10.06.2022 | ||
Marti / Wenge - Djuri / Gauba | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 07.06.2022 | ||
Marti / Wenge - Khotc / Macov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 03.06.2022 | ||
Donev / Ivano - Marti / Wenge | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 02.06.2022 | ||
Marti / Wenge - Pieri / Zanad | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 31.05.2022 | ||
Marti / Wenge - Mound / Pariz | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, QF, 03.04.2024 | ||
Bax / Pietr - Lopez / Marti | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Lopez / Marti - Ferna / Gonza | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Dinev / Ujvar - Marti / Vanka | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Akkoy / Ozdem - Marti / Voisi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Marti / Voisi - Gulin / Naski | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Sarit / Turke - Hande / Marti | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 16.02.2024 | ||
Hande / Marti - Morle / Tabur | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Golub / Tiurn - Marti / Woern | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 29.09.2023 | ||
Hurri / Reyno - Marti / Mound | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 28.09.2023 | ||
Marti / Mound - Davis / Stewa | 2:1 |
Futures 2024, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Carli / Ferri - Clark / Wenge | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 30.03.2024 | ||
De Kr / Nijbo - Casan / Wenge | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Casan / Wenge - Pujol / Vervo | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Casan / Wenge - Buse / Meler | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Casan / Wenge - Perez / Porra | 2:0 | |
Kigali 2 challenger, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Watan / Yuzuk - Denol / Wenge | 2:1 | |
Kigali 2 challenger, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Denol / Wenge - Ganta / Iradu | 2:0 | |
Kigali challenger, QF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Houke / Tabur - Denol / Wenge | 2:1 | |
Kigali challenger, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Denol / Wenge - Cukie / Oliel | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 17.02.2024 | ||
Clark / Kopp - Denol / Wenge | 2:0 |
Futures 2019, SF, 03.05.2019 | ||
Delma / Denol - Chaza / Diep | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 02.05.2019 | ||
Chaza / Diep - Mayot / Mpets | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 30.04.2019 | ||
Chaza / Diep - Hijik / Sween | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 23.04.2019 | ||
Folli / Okala - Chaza / Diep | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 15.02.2019 | ||
Marti / Wenge - Chaza / Diep | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 14.02.2019 | ||
Chaza / Diep - Kumas / Yamao | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, SF, 06.07.2018 | ||
Inzer / Musia - Chaza / Diep | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 04.07.2018 | ||
Chaza / Diep - Benso / Laure | 1:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 02.07.2018 | ||
Chaza / Diep - Reven / Voisi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, F, 03.04.2015 | ||
Chaza / Diep - Falca / Gil | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Drago / Gloec - Chaza / Karol | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Clark / Virgi - Chaza / Loof | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Chaza / Loof - Duda / Krumi | 2:1 | |
Burnie 2 challenger, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Lock / Shimi - Chaza / Halia | 2:0 | |
Burnie challenger, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Ellis / Putte - Chaza / Halia | 2:0 | |
Noumea challenger, SF, 05.01.2024 | ||
Matsu / Putte - Chaza / Osmon | 2:0 | |
Noumea challenger, QF, 04.01.2024 | ||
Chaza / Osmon - Boivi / Camus | 2:0 | |
Noumea challenger, R16, 03.01.2024 | ||
Chaza / Osmon - Bayld / Taylo | 2:1 | |
Cordenons challenger, QF, 10.08.2023 | ||
Arrib / Sanch - Chaza / Marti | 2:1 | |
Cordenons challenger, R16, 09.08.2023 | ||
Chaza / Marti - Dalla / Tseng | 2:1 |
Futures 2019, SF, 17.05.2019 | ||
Douga / Ghorb - Diep / Okala | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 16.05.2019 | ||
Diep / Okala - Bierm / Sharm | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 14.05.2019 | ||
Diep / Okala - De Ma / Schmi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 03.05.2019 | ||
Delma / Denol - Chaza / Diep | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 02.05.2019 | ||
Chaza / Diep - Mayot / Mpets | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 30.04.2019 | ||
Chaza / Diep - Hijik / Sween | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 23.04.2019 | ||
Folli / Okala - Chaza / Diep | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 29.03.2019 | ||
Blanc / Tabur - Catar / Diep | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 28.03.2019 | ||
Catar / Diep - Bocch / Cutul | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 26.03.2019 | ||
Catar / Diep - Frinz / Micel | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 2 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 3 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 3 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 3 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 2 | |||
Lleida | 1 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 2 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 2 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 2 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 2 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 1 | |||
Osijek ITF | 1 | |||
Varberg ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches