Kubareva, Tikhonova - Dmitrichenko, Paulenka
12.02.2019, 11:30, Shymkent 10 ITF, round of 16, indoors
Kubareva Anna | 2 : 1 (6-3, 3-6, 11-9) |
Dmitrichenko Yekaterina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1549. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
6. 2. 2001 | Birthdate | 16. 10. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Tikhonova Anastasia | Paulenka Katyarina | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
111. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
21. 1. 2001 | Birthdate | 25. 1. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 2/3 | 1/2 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2021 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 86/83 | 21/22 | 53/45 | 12/16 | - | - |
2023 | 0/5 | - | 0/5 | - | - | - |
2022 | 21/15 | 1/2 | 16/10 | 4/3 | - | - |
2021 | 15/16 | 3/5 | 11/10 | 1/1 | - | - |
2020 | 18/10 | 7/2 | 9/6 | 2/2 | - | - |
2019 | 11/14 | 1/4 | 7/6 | 3/4 | - | - |
2018 | 13/13 | 6/6 | 7/5 | 0/2 | - | - |
2017 | 8/6 | 3/2 | 3/2 | 2/2 | - | - |
2016 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 151/86 | 27/23 | 88/41 | 36/22 | - | - |
2024 | 8/8 | 0/1 | 3/4 | 5/3 | - | - |
2023 | 48/20 | 9/6 | 27/11 | 12/3 | - | - |
2022 | 33/24 | 6/8 | 25/12 | 2/4 | - | - |
2021 | 25/15 | 3/3 | 15/8 | 7/4 | - | - |
2020 | 19/7 | 4/2 | 13/3 | 2/2 | - | - |
2019 | 8/9 | 1/2 | 2/2 | 5/5 | - | - |
2018 | 10/3 | 4/1 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Shymkent 10 ITF | Kubareva / Tikhonova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | R16 | |||
Dmitriche / Paulenka | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Radom ITF, R16, 11.08.2021 | ||
Hanat / Lizar - Kubar / Tikho | 2:0 | |
Bydgoszcz ITF, QF, 05.08.2021 | ||
Gatic / Perei - Kubar / Tikho | 2:0 | |
Bydgoszcz ITF, R16, 03.08.2021 | ||
Kubar / Tikho - Forme / Rutko | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 10 ITF, QF, 14.02.2019 | ||
Nazar / Ukolo - Kubar / Tikho | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 10 ITF, R16, 12.02.2019 | ||
Kubar / Tikho - Dmitr / Paule | 2:1 |
Faro ITF, R16, 20.10.2023 | ||
Berbe / Primo - Kubar / Shini | 2:0 | |
Ourense ITF, R16, 15.08.2023 | ||
Bejen / Manso - Berbe / Kubar | 2:0 | |
Figueira Da Foz ITF, R16, 25.07.2023 | ||
Chong / Harto - Kolod / Kubar | 2:0 | |
Porto 3 ITF, R16, 18.07.2023 | ||
Hosog / Kobor - Kubar / Shauh | 2:0 | |
Montemor-O-Novo ITF, R16, 31.05.2023 | ||
Falei / Milat - Helmi / Kubar | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, R16, 11.04.2023 | ||
Mikha / Prida - Khomu / Kubar | 2:0 | |
Meitar ITF, F, 19.11.2022 | ||
Gramm / Yashi - Kubar / Timof | 2:0 | |
Meitar ITF, SF, 18.11.2022 | ||
Kubar / Timof - Apple / Falko | 2:0 | |
Meitar ITF, QF, 17.11.2022 | ||
Kubar / Timof - Mushi / Mushi | 2:0 | |
Meitar ITF, R16, 16.11.2022 | ||
Kubar / Timof - Chude / Zucha | 2:0 |
Saint-Malo WTA, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Gadec / Nicho - Silva / Tikho | 2:1 | |
Maribor ITF, F, 23.03.2024 | ||
Silva / Tikho - Kumkh / Plipu | 2:0 | |
Maribor ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Silva / Tikho - Lumsd / Ponch | 2:1 | |
Maribor ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Silva / Tikho - Haver / Miyaz | 2:0 | |
Maribor ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Silva / Tikho - Birre / Malec | 2:0 | |
Ricany 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Birre / Uchij - Dzala / Tikho | 2:0 | |
Ricany 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Dzala / Tikho - Grey / Silva | 2:1 | |
Trnava 2 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Bonda / Naef - Kuder / Tikho | 2:1 | |
Macon ITF, QF, 27.02.2024 | ||
Ibrag / Kuder - Apple / Tikho | 2:1 | |
Mumbai WTA, QF, 08.02.2024 | ||
Bains / Stoll - Tikho / Uchij | 2:0 |
Shymkent 11 ITF, R16, 19.02.2019 | ||
Kubar / Nazar - Dmitr / Paule | 1:0 | |
Shymkent 10 ITF, R16, 12.02.2019 | ||
Kubar / Tikho - Dmitr / Paule | 2:1 |
Astana 14 ITF, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Falei / Iatce - Baida / Dmitr | 2:0 | |
Lubbock ITF, R16, 21.09.2022 | ||
Gomez / Gonza - Dmitr / Sayfe | 2:0 | |
Nur-Sultan 4 ITF, R16, 01.03.2022 | ||
Sisko / Timof - Dmitr / Popla | 2:0 | |
Nur-Sultan 3 ITF, R16, 22.02.2022 | ||
Makar / Nosko - Ainit / Dmitr | 2:1 | |
Cairo 6 ITF, QF, 09.12.2021 | ||
Chang / Domov - Dmitr / Samir | 1:0 | |
Cairo 6 ITF, R16, 07.12.2021 | ||
Dmitr / Samir - Abbag / Ezzat | 2:1 | |
Cairo 5 ITF, F, 04.12.2021 | ||
Falei / Zolot - Dmitr / Samir | 2:0 | |
Cairo 5 ITF, SF, 03.12.2021 | ||
Dmitr / Samir - Nugro / Petre | 2:1 | |
Cairo 5 ITF, QF, 02.12.2021 | ||
Dmitr / Samir - Fouad / Fouad | 2:0 | |
Cairo 5 ITF, R16, 30.11.2021 | ||
Dmitr / Samir - Wang / Yang | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, SF, 02.04.2021 | ||
Cadar / Gadec - Paule / Siedl | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, QF, 01.04.2021 | ||
Paule / Siedl - Biola / Borna | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, R16, 30.03.2021 | ||
Paule / Siedl - Matus / Vasil | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 10 ITF, SF, 05.02.2021 | ||
Basza / Tikho - Hatou / Paule | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 10 ITF, QF, 04.02.2021 | ||
Hatou / Paule - Cisov / Kuzmo | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 10 ITF, R16, 02.02.2021 | ||
Hatou / Paule - Kazio / Shari | 2:1 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, R16, 25.02.2020 | ||
Anil / Simio - Paule / Shali | 2:0 | |
Liepaja ITF, F, 25.01.2020 | ||
Paule / Shali - Falko / Kubka | 2:1 | |
Liepaja ITF, SF, 24.01.2020 | ||
Paule / Shali - Bakhm / Malyg | 2:0 | |
Liepaja ITF, QF, 23.01.2020 | ||
Paule / Shali - Ignat / Reyng | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 8 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches