Le Roux, Makarova - Akler, Boentgen
21.11.2018, 14:30, Stellenbosch ITF, round of 16, hard
Le Roux Madrie | 1 : 0 (1-1) |
Akler Yarden | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
19. 4. 1995 | Birthdate | 22. 4. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Makarova Ekaterina (1996) | Boentgen Patricia | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
335. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
15. 2. 1996 | Birthdate | 23. 10. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 70/27 | 3/1 | 67/26 | - | - | - |
2018 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 13/3 | - | 13/3 | - | - | - |
2015 | 20/7 | 3/1 | 17/6 | - | - | - |
2014 | 19/6 | - | 19/6 | - | - | - |
2013 | 12/7 | - | 12/7 | - | - | - |
2012 | 3/2 | - | 3/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 102/99 | 65/63 | 15/22 | 22/14 | - | - |
2024 | 4/5 | 4/3 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 21/19 | 14/15 | 6/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 33/21 | 13/11 | 5/6 | 15/4 | - | - |
2021 | 20/22 | 14/14 | 0/3 | 6/5 | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 16/15 | 16/13 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2018 | 8/16 | 4/7 | 4/9 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Stellenbosch ITF | Le Roux / Makarova | 1 | 1 | R16 | |||||
Akler / Boentgen | 0 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Stellenbosch ITF, QF, 22.11.2018 | ||
Tahan / Vedde - Le Ro / Makar | 2:0 | |
Stellenbosch ITF, R16, 21.11.2018 | ||
Le Ro / Makar - Akler / Boent | 1:0 |
Stellenbosch ITF, QF, 22.11.2018 | ||
Tahan / Vedde - Le Ro / Makar | 2:0 | |
Stellenbosch ITF, R16, 21.11.2018 | ||
Le Ro / Makar - Akler / Boent | 1:0 | |
Stellenbosch ITF, SF, 25.11.2017 | ||
Ayuka / Simmo - Bhunu / Le Ro | 2:1 | |
Stellenbosch ITF, QF, 24.11.2017 | ||
Bhunu / Le Ro - Priby / Priby | 2:0 | |
Stellenbosch ITF, R16, 23.11.2017 | ||
Bhunu / Le Ro - Boy / Lomba | 2:0 | |
Stellenbosch 3 ITF, QF, 17.11.2016 | ||
D'Oli / Deigm - Hatti / Le Ro | 2:1 | |
Stellenbosch 3 ITF, R16, 16.11.2016 | ||
Hatti / Le Ro - Pappa / Vukot | 2:0 | |
Stellenbosch 2 ITF, F, 12.11.2016 | ||
Hatti / Le Ro - Bhunu / Malmq | 2:0 | |
Stellenbosch 2 ITF, SF, 11.11.2016 | ||
Hatti / Le Ro - D'Oli / Deigm | 2:0 | |
Stellenbosch 2 ITF, QF, 10.11.2016 | ||
Hatti / Le Ro - Melis / Wagne | 2:1 |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, SF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Konon / Kozyr - Hesse / Makar | 2:0 | |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, QF, 03.04.2024 | ||
Hesse / Makar - Bayer / Fossa | 2:1 | |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, R16, 01.04.2024 | ||
Hesse / Makar - Bohre / Konis | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Lodik / Pedon - Makar / Strak | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Danie / Konon - Makar / Romer | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Makar / Romer - Bossi / Vidal | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Makar / Romer - Fulla / Perei | 2:0 | |
Mumbai WTA, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Sakel / Tjand - Makar / Sakat | 2:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Kuder / Yashi - Makar / Monne | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, F, 30.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Kozak / Matsu | 2:1 |
Stellenbosch ITF, R16, 21.11.2018 | ||
Le Ro / Makar - Akler / Boent | 1:0 |
Akko ITF, R16, 17.05.2022 | ||
Nadel / Staku - Akler / Morva | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai 4 ITF, R16, 26.04.2022 | ||
Chaud / Luikh - Akler / Bajag | 2:0 | |
Chiang Rai 3 ITF, R16, 19.04.2022 | ||
Kobay / Ozeki - Akler / Vig | 2:0 | |
Almada ITF, R16, 14.07.2021 | ||
Nebel / Neto - Akler / Seibo | 1:0 | |
Madrid 2 ITF, R16, 08.06.2021 | ||
Aiava / Gadec - Akler / Scott | 2:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, R16, 12.01.2021 | ||
Labou / Makar - Akler / Khiri | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, QF, 25.11.2020 | ||
Nepli / Pavlo - Akler / Kimch | 1:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, R16, 24.11.2020 | ||
Akler / Kimch - Cadar / Duca | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, R16, 17.11.2020 | ||
Craci / Gaspa - Akler / Khiri | 2:0 | |
Israel National Tennis Tour, 25.06.2020 | ||
Khiri / Kimch - Akler / Tahan | 2:0 |
Arcadia ITF, R16, 12.03.2019 | ||
Shako / Subha - Boent / Zheng | 2:0 | |
Carson 2 ITF, R16, 05.03.2019 | ||
Dunca / Schmi - Boent / Mar | 2:0 | |
Perth ITF, R16, 19.02.2019 | ||
Pearc / Steve - Boent / Mays | 2:0 | |
Port Pirie ITF, F, 16.02.2019 | ||
Ivano / Marsh - Boent / Mays | 2:0 | |
Port Pirie ITF, SF, 15.02.2019 | ||
Boent / Mays - Ruhri / Stoja | 1:0 | |
Port Pirie ITF, QF, 14.02.2019 | ||
Boent / Mays - Fowle / Symon | 2:1 | |
Port Pirie ITF, R16, 12.02.2019 | ||
Boent / Mays - Compu / Subot | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh ITF, QF, 24.01.2019 | ||
Easwa / Walte - Boent / Mujan | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh ITF, R16, 22.01.2019 | ||
Boent / Mujan - Lindh / Pulch | 2:0 | |
Djibouti 2 ITF, F, 21.12.2018 | ||
Hoedt / Liauw - Boent / Herin | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Barcelona | 4 | |||
Bucharest | 4 | |||
Munich | 3 | |||
Stuttgart | 3 | |||
Rouen WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Acapulco challenger | 2 | |||
Oeiras challenger | 3 | |||
Gwangju challenger | 1 | |||
Tallahassee chall. | 3 | |||
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Chiasso ITF | 3 | |||
Koper ITF | 3 | |||
Calvi ITF | 2 | |||
Shenzhen 8 ITF | 1 | |||
Hammamet 5 ITF | 3 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 15 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja ITF | 8 | |||
Monastir 32 ITF | 5 | |||
Shymkent ITF | 1 | |||
Telde 3 ITF | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches