Mitjana, Mora - Arribage, Chidekh
17.10.2018, 13:10, Futures 2018, round of 16, indoors
Mitjana Leny | 2 : 0 (6-3, 7-64) |
Arribage Theo | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 71. | ||
1. 8. 1994 | Birthdate | 9. 10. 2000 | ||
183 cm | Height | - | ||
75 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Mora Maxime | Chidekh Clement | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1344. | Doubles ranking | 681. | ||
26. 3. 1997 | Birthdate | 13. 1. 2001 | ||
185 cm | Height | - | ||
75 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 0/2 | - | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2019 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 22/51 | 6/7 | 14/37 | 2/7 | - | - |
2022 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 7/15 | 1/2 | 5/12 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 12/17 | 3/2 | 9/15 | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/7 | 2/2 | 0/5 | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/7 | 0/1 | 0/3 | 0/3 | - | - |
2013 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 72/89 | 52/60 | 15/17 | 5/12 | - | - |
2023 | 4/8 | 3/4 | - | 1/4 | - | - |
2022 | 3/9 | 1/6 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 13/14 | 10/11 | 2/3 | 1/0 | - | - |
2020 | 6/3 | 6/3 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 13/22 | 10/17 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2018 | 13/12 | 8/6 | 4/2 | 1/4 | - | - |
2017 | 5/7 | 3/4 | 2/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 10/7 | 9/6 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 5/5 | 2/3 | 1/1 | 2/1 | - | - |
2014 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Futures 2018 | Mitjana / Mora | 2 | 6 | 7 | R16 | ||||
Arribage / Chidekh | 0 | 3 | 64 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2018, QF, 18.10.2018 | ||
Artun / Marto - Mitja / Mora | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 17.10.2018 | ||
Mitja / Mora - Arrib / Chide | 2:0 |
Futures 2022, QF, 14.09.2022 | ||
Bitto / Brovi - Mitja / Reco | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 13.09.2022 | ||
Mitja / Reco - Musia / Ponch | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 21.01.2020 | ||
Lopez / Ojeda - Mitja / Roche | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 06.02.2019 | ||
Giaco / Oclep - Blanc / Mitja | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 05.02.2019 | ||
Blanc / Mitja - Jonco / Laure | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 15.01.2019 | ||
Cornu / Marti - Mitja / Okala | 1:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 03.12.2018 | ||
Douga / Manso - Conra / Mitja | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, SF, 30.11.2018 | ||
Douga / Manso - Conra / Mitja | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 29.11.2018 | ||
Conra / Mitja - Bartl / Busha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 27.11.2018 | ||
Conra / Mitja - Byred / Goyal | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Dubou / Tabur - Janvi / Mora | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Defla / Pierr - Mora / Walla | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 12.10.2023 | ||
Schna / Walln - Mora / Vega | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Mora / Vega - Sakel / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 19.09.2023 | ||
Alvar / Milet - Lapal / Mora | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 18.08.2023 | ||
Stein / Wenge - Bax / Mora | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 17.08.2023 | ||
Bax / Mora - Marti / Pariz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 16.08.2023 | ||
Bax / Mora - Hell / Meis | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 29.06.2023 | ||
Basil / Block - Juare / Mora | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 28.06.2023 | ||
Juare / Mora - Gil G / Hoogl | 1:0 |
Futures 2019, R16, 05.03.2019 | ||
Escof / Tchou - Arrib / Chide | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 17.10.2018 | ||
Mitja / Mora - Arrib / Chide | 2:0 |
Aix en Provence challenger, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Debru / Jacq - Arrib / Corne | 2:1 | |
Munich, SF, 20.04.2024 | ||
Mies / Struf - Arrib / Corne | 2:0 | |
Munich, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Arrib / Corne - Danie / Oswal | 2:0 | |
Munich, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Arrib / Corne - Demol / Melo | 2:0 | |
Madrid challenger, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Heliö / Patte - Arrib / Corne | 2:1 | |
Barletta challenger, F, 06.04.2024 | ||
Kolar / Tseng - Arrib / Bonzi | 2:1 | |
Barletta challenger, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Arrib / Bonzi - Liuta / Manaf | 2:0 | |
Barletta challenger, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Arrib / Bonzi - Jecan / Kalov | 2:1 | |
Barletta challenger, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Arrib / Bonzi - Oradi / Rotto | 2:0 | |
Neapol challenger, F, 30.03.2024 | ||
Andre / Reyes - Arrib / Corne | 2:1 |
Futures 2024, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Beaug / Rivet - Chide / Stepa | 2:0 | |
Hamburg challenger, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Fanse / Paul - Chide / Sanch | 2:0 | |
Hamburg challenger, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Chide / Sanch - Diez / Kirki | 2:0 | |
Pau challenger, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Frant / Jeben - Chide / Stepa | 2:0 | |
Glasgow challenger, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Ejupo / Guerr - Chide / Stepa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 10.02.2024 | ||
Chide / Stepa - Masur / Stein | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 09.02.2024 | ||
Chide / Stepa - Bouqu / Voisi | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 08.02.2024 | ||
Chide / Stepa - Furne / Gueym | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 20.01.2024 | ||
Steve / Willi - Added / Chide | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 19.01.2024 | ||
Added / Chide - Cowle / Quayl | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |