Benaissa, Genovese - Dell'edera, Sposetti
12.10.2018, 16:00, Monastir 6 ITF, semifinal, hard
Benaissa Amira | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-3) |
Dell'edera Francesca | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
19. 12. 1989 | Birthdate | 28. 6. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Genovese Elaine | Sposetti Ilaria | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
851. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
11. 1. 1991 | Birthdate | 23. 9. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 3/3 | 1/1 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 16/25 | 8/15 | 8/10 | - | - | - |
2024 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 5/5 | 1/2 | 4/3 | - | - | - |
2016 | 3/6 | 3/6 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 2/7 | 0/2 | 2/5 | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 51/61 | 16/23 | 32/31 | 3/7 | - | - |
2023 | 9/8 | 1/2 | 8/6 | - | - | - |
2022 | 5/11 | 0/5 | 5/4 | 0/2 | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 5/4 | - | 3/2 | 2/2 | - | - |
2018 | 18/13 | 9/6 | 9/7 | - | - | - |
2017 | 10/11 | 5/5 | 5/6 | - | - | - |
2016 | 3/6 | 1/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/2 | - | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2014 | 0/3 | - | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Monastir 6 ITF | Benaissa / Genovese | 2 | 6 | 6 | SF | ||||
Dell'eder / Sposetti | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Monastir 6 ITF, F, 14.10.2018 | ||
Njiri / Tona - Benai / Genov | 2:1 | |
Monastir 6 ITF, SF, 12.10.2018 | ||
Benai / Genov - Dell' / Spose | 2:0 | |
Monastir 6 ITF, QF, 12.10.2018 | ||
Benai / Genov - Drozd / Stewa | 2:0 | |
Monastir 6 ITF, R16, 10.10.2018 | ||
Benai / Genov - Bouzg / Kuzne | 2:0 |
Monastir 26 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Silva / Vange - Benai / Ibbou | 2:1 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Benai / Ibbou - Davi / Masse | 2:0 | |
Le Havre ITF, R16, 21.03.2023 | ||
Benam / Noel - Benai / Pawla | 2:0 | |
Gonesse ITF, R16, 14.03.2023 | ||
Genna / Mair - Benai / Merca | 1:0 | |
Dijon 2 ITF, QF, 14.09.2022 | ||
Borna / Granw - Benai / Rakot | 2:0 | |
Dijon 2 ITF, R16, 13.09.2022 | ||
Benai / Rakot - Diatl / Diatl | 2:0 | |
Oran 2 ITF, F, 27.05.2022 | ||
Benai / Ibbou - Meyer / Steve | 1:0 | |
Oran 2 ITF, SF, 26.05.2022 | ||
Benai / Ibbou - Bekra / Benka | 2:1 | |
Oran 2 ITF, QF, 25.05.2022 | ||
Benai / Ibbou - Forys / Garri | 1:0 | |
Oran 2 ITF, R16, 24.05.2022 | ||
Benai / Ibbou - Bhasi / Rodri | 2:0 |
Baza ITF, QF, 05.10.2023 | ||
Bhati / Parre - Curmi / Genov | 2:1 | |
Baza ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Curmi / Genov - Roura / Soria | 2:1 | |
Ourense ITF, R16, 15.08.2023 | ||
Abbag / Pauks - Genov / Yamag | 2:0 | |
Liepaja ITF, QF, 06.07.2023 | ||
Aney / Malyg - Curmi / Genov | 2:0 | |
Liepaja ITF, R16, 05.07.2023 | ||
Curmi / Genov - Bubel / Oliyn | 2:1 | |
Perigueux ITF, R16, 27.06.2023 | ||
Lew Y / Lim - Curmi / Genov | 2:0 | |
Monastir 36 ITF, F, 20.05.2023 | ||
Balu / Genov - Kwong / Ulyas | 2:1 | |
Monastir 36 ITF, SF, 19.05.2023 | ||
Balu / Genov - Mikha / Rudiu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 36 ITF, QF, 18.05.2023 | ||
Balu / Genov - Reaye / Shebe | 2:0 | |
Monastir 36 ITF, R16, 17.05.2023 | ||
Balu / Genov - Alhus / Wang | 2:0 |
Monastir 3 ITF, R16, 29.09.2020 | ||
Kuzmo / Zelni - Dell' / Spose | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 28 ITF, QF, 12.09.2019 | ||
Danil / Gadie - Dell' / Spose | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 28 ITF, R16, 10.09.2019 | ||
Dell' / Spose - Meers / Meers | 2:0 | |
Monastir 6 ITF, SF, 12.10.2018 | ||
Benai / Genov - Dell' / Spose | 2:0 | |
Monastir 6 ITF, QF, 11.10.2018 | ||
Dell' / Spose - Brune / Girar | 2:0 | |
Monastir 6 ITF, R16, 09.10.2018 | ||
Dell' / Spose - Biba / Bryso | 2:0 |
Heraklion 3 ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Pauks / Vogt - Dell' / Squar | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Szied / Zucha - Cesch / Dell' | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Slavi / Zolot - Cesch / Dell' | 2:1 | |
Baku ITF, QF, 24.08.2023 | ||
Khalt / Leyki - Dell' / Mane | 2:1 | |
Baku ITF, R16, 22.08.2023 | ||
Dell' / Mane - Hashi / Sered | 2:0 | |
Monastir 41 ITF, R16, 21.06.2023 | ||
Plaza / Tirun - Cavel / Dell' | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, R16, 08.11.2022 | ||
Ogesc / Sakel - Dell' / Keran | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, R16, 01.11.2022 | ||
Paren / Simev - Dell' / Ugrel | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 7 ITF, R16, 25.10.2022 | ||
Amari / Ogesc - Dell' / Pocht | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 5 ITF, R16, 11.10.2022 | ||
Modes / Toma - Dell' / Trave | 2:0 |
Sibenik ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Barne / Matos - Alkio / Spose | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 12 ITF, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Petko / Tanas - Spose / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, R16, 29.08.2023 | ||
Nikce / Simun - Spose / Trave | 2:0 | |
Casablanca 2 ITF, R16, 25.07.2023 | ||
Hoedt / Tran - Rocch / Spose | 2:0 | |
Casablanca ITF, R16, 18.07.2023 | ||
De St / Modes - Nagor / Spose | 2:0 | |
Kocevje ITF, R16, 07.06.2023 | ||
Lazar / Modes - Juric / Spose | 1:0 | |
Varberg ITF, SF, 05.05.2023 | ||
Lopat / Yesyp - Spose / Wiche | 2:0 | |
Varberg ITF, QF, 04.05.2023 | ||
Spose / Wiche - Fossa / Saner | 1:0 | |
Varberg ITF, R16, 02.05.2023 | ||
Spose / Wiche - Blomq / Cilek | 2:1 | |
Telde 4 ITF, R16, 25.04.2023 | ||
Endle / Rojas - Colle / Spose | 1:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 45 | |||
Rome WTA | 39 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 6 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 6 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 6 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Santos challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 12 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 6 | |||
Luan ITF | 6 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 6 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 6 | |||
Bastad ITF | 6 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 6 | |||
Sopo ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 6 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 5 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 12 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches