Kolb, Kolb - Scilipoti, Velikorodnaiy
24.09.2018, 12:30, Chornomorsk ITF, round of 16, clay
Kolb Marina | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-2) |
Scilipoti Sebastianna | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
216. | Doubles ranking | 652. | ||
13. 3. 1997 | Birthdate | 31. 3. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Kolb Nadya | Velikorodnaiy Liza | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
216. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
19. 1. 1993 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | - | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Kolb Marina Kolb Nadya |
Scilipoti Sebastianna Velikorodnaiy Liza |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 1/3 | - |
Clay | 1/3 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 158/122 | 103/77 | 29/21 | 26/24 | - | - |
2024 | 2/6 | 1/3 | - | 1/3 | - | - |
2023 | 32/18 | 21/11 | 11/3 | 0/4 | - | - |
2022 | 22/17 | 12/11 | 7/4 | 3/2 | - | - |
2021 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 7/4 | 5/1 | - | 2/3 | - | - |
2017 | 20/12 | 11/8 | 0/2 | 9/2 | - | - |
2016 | 17/11 | 16/10 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 21/17 | 21/14 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 20/14 | 11/9 | 2/1 | 7/4 | - | - |
2013 | 10/11 | 2/2 | 8/7 | 0/2 | - | - |
2012 | 5/8 | 1/4 | 0/1 | 4/3 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 159/123 | 104/78 | 29/21 | 26/24 | - | - |
2024 | 2/6 | 1/3 | - | 1/3 | - | - |
2023 | 32/18 | 21/11 | 11/3 | 0/4 | - | - |
2022 | 22/17 | 12/11 | 7/4 | 3/2 | - | - |
2021 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 8/5 | 6/2 | - | 2/3 | - | - |
2017 | 20/12 | 11/8 | 0/2 | 9/2 | - | - |
2016 | 17/11 | 16/10 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 21/17 | 21/14 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 20/14 | 11/9 | 2/1 | 7/4 | - | - |
2013 | 10/11 | 2/2 | 8/7 | 0/2 | - | - |
2012 | 5/8 | 1/4 | 0/1 | 4/3 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 163/130 | 107/83 | 30/23 | 26/24 | - | - |
2024 | 2/6 | 1/3 | - | 1/3 | - | - |
2023 | 32/18 | 21/11 | 11/3 | 0/4 | - | - |
2022 | 22/17 | 12/11 | 7/4 | 3/2 | - | - |
2021 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 3/3 | 2/2 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 8/5 | 6/2 | - | 2/3 | - | - |
2017 | 23/14 | 14/10 | 0/2 | 9/2 | - | - |
2016 | 17/11 | 16/10 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 21/17 | 21/14 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 20/14 | 11/9 | 2/1 | 7/4 | - | - |
2013 | 10/15 | 2/5 | 8/8 | 0/2 | - | - |
2012 | 5/8 | 1/4 | 0/1 | 4/3 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Chornomorsk ITF | Kolb / Kolb | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Scilipoti / Velikorod | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Lleida, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Bogda / Rus - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 2 ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Roger / Tjand | 2:0 | |
Grenoble ITF, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Seide / Von D - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Porto 5 ITF, SF, 02.02.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Porto 5 ITF, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Gao / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Porto 4 ITF, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Trnava 5 ITF, R16, 29.11.2023 | ||
Kelle / Pavlo - Kolb / Kolb | 2:1 | |
Valencia 2 ITF, SF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Bolso / Dzala - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 |
Lleida, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Bogda / Rus - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 2 ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Roger / Tjand | 2:0 | |
Grenoble ITF, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Seide / Von D - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Porto 5 ITF, SF, 02.02.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Porto 5 ITF, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Gao / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Porto 4 ITF, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Trnava 5 ITF, R16, 29.11.2023 | ||
Kelle / Pavlo - Kolb / Kolb | 2:1 | |
Valencia 2 ITF, SF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Bolso / Dzala - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 |
Lleida, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Bogda / Rus - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 2 ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Roger / Tjand | 2:0 | |
Grenoble ITF, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Seide / Von D - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Porto 5 ITF, SF, 02.02.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Porto 5 ITF, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Gao / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Porto 4 ITF, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Trnava 5 ITF, R16, 29.11.2023 | ||
Kelle / Pavlo - Kolb / Kolb | 2:1 | |
Valencia 2 ITF, SF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Bolso / Dzala - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 |
Chornomorsk ITF, R16, 24.09.2018 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Scili / Velik | 2:0 |
Yecla ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Kosti / Parre - Rusov / Scili | 2:0 | |
Yecla ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Rusov / Scili - Biot / Safi | 2:0 | |
Terrassa ITF, QF, 27.03.2024 | ||
Radis / Wagne - Scili / Simun | 2:0 | |
Terrassa ITF, R16, 25.03.2024 | ||
Scili / Simun - Atana / Basto | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Seide / Zayts - Scili / Simun | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Scili / Simun - Pavlo / Siopa | 1:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Koeve / Laki - Scili / Simun | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Simio / Steur - Mettr / Scili | 2:1 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, R16, 16.02.2024 | ||
Branc / Wurth - Mettr / Scili | 2:0 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, F, 27.01.2024 | ||
Scili / Simun - Sevci / Turkm | 2:0 |
Chornomorsk ITF, R16, 24.09.2018 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Scili / Velik | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |