Maluniakova - Zajda
23.09.2018, Brno ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Maluniakova Laura | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-4) |
Zajda Magdalena | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
3. 3. 1998 | Birthdate | 16. 5. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Brno ITF | Maluniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Zajda | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Maluniakova
Szekesfehervar ITF, SF, 14.09.2019 | ||
Berberovic - Maluniakova | 2:0 | |
Szekesfehervar ITF, QF, 13.09.2019 | ||
Maluniakova - Lukacs | 2:0 | |
Szekesfehervar ITF, R16, 12.09.2019 | ||
Maluniakova - Sokovic | 2:0 | |
Szekesfehervar ITF, 1R, 11.09.2019 | ||
Maluniakova - Stamatova | 2:1 | |
Bucha ITF, 1R, 04.09.2019 | ||
Milatova - Maluniakova | 2:1 | |
Olomouc 2 ITF, 1R, 07.08.2019 | ||
Tilbuerger - Maluniakova | 2:1 | |
Madrid 9 ITF, Q-R16, 25.06.2019 | ||
Rosca - Maluniakova | 2:0 | |
Madrid 9 ITF, Q-1R, 24.06.2019 | ||
Maluniakova - Sanna | 2:0 | |
Madrid 2 ITF, Q-R16, 18.06.2019 | ||
Pellicano - Maluniakova | 2:0 | |
Madrid 2 ITF, Q-1R, 17.06.2019 | ||
Maluniakova - Witthaus Vine | 2:0 |
- Zajda
Grodzisk Mazowiecki ITF, Q-1R, 25.07.2021 | ||
Barnett - Zajda | 2:0 | |
Polish National Tour 4, 1R, 29.07.2020 | ||
Wygonowska - Zajda | 2:0 | |
Brno ITF, Q-1R, 23.09.2018 | ||
Maluniakova - Zajda | 2:0 | |
Frydek Mistek ITF, Q-2R, 09.09.2018 | ||
Mandelikova - Zajda | 2:0 | |
Frydek Mistek ITF, Q-1R, 08.09.2018 | ||
Zajda - Augustinova | 2:0 | |
Prague 4 ITF, Q-1R, 01.09.2018 | ||
Pospisilova - Zajda | 2:0 | |
Warsaw ITF, Q-2R, 05.08.2018 | ||
Primorac - Zajda | 2:0 | |
Warsaw ITF, Q-1R, 04.08.2018 | ||
Zajda - Petruzelova | 2:0 | |
Schio ITF, Q-1R, 22.07.2018 | ||
Bertoldo - Zajda | 2:0 | |
Vídeň ITF, 1R, 16.07.2018 | ||
Vlkovska - Zajda | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |