Vishnevskaya, Zeleva - Kulikova, Malygina
22.08.2018, 14:40, Moscow 3 ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Vishnevskaya Ekaterina | 2 : 0 (7-65, 6-1) |
Kulikova Yulia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1066. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
27. 11. 1999 | Birthdate | 11. 9. 1989 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Zeleva Valeriya | Malygina Elena | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 255. | ||
20. 10. 1998 | Birthdate | 27. 5. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 74/68 | 48/38 | 22/25 | 4/5 | - | - |
2023 | 6/9 | 4/5 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2022 | 7/8 | 3/3 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2021 | 14/12 | 14/11 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 7/6 | 1/2 | 6/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 5/7 | - | 3/5 | 2/2 | - | - |
2018 | 19/19 | 10/10 | 7/6 | 2/3 | - | - |
2017 | 15/5 | 15/5 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 32/30 | 10/7 | 19/16 | 3/7 | - | - |
2021 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 8/10 | 2/2 | 5/6 | 1/2 | - | - |
2017 | 13/11 | 1/2 | 12/7 | 0/2 | - | - |
2016 | 9/8 | 5/2 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 51/84 | 47/77 | 3/6 | 1/1 | - | - |
2021 | 1/3 | 1/2 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 5/4 | 5/4 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 13/16 | 12/15 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 18/35 | 18/35 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 11/17 | 9/15 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 2/6 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 127/104 | 44/53 | 17/12 | 66/39 | - | - |
2024 | 8/6 | - | 2/2 | 6/4 | - | - |
2023 | 22/18 | 6/5 | 5/4 | 11/9 | - | - |
2022 | 26/18 | 9/8 | 8/2 | 9/8 | - | - |
2021 | 19/20 | 4/13 | - | 15/7 | - | - |
2020 | 10/9 | 1/2 | 2/4 | 7/3 | - | - |
2019 | 21/17 | 13/12 | - | 8/5 | - | - |
2018 | 12/12 | 9/10 | - | 3/2 | - | - |
2017 | 8/3 | 1/2 | - | 7/1 | - | - |
2016 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Moscow 3 ITF | Vishnevsk / Zeleva | 2 | 7 | 6 | QF | ||||
Kulikova / Malygina | 0 | 65 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Moscow 3 ITF, SF, 23.08.2018 | ||
Koval / Stama - Vishn / Zelev | 2:1 | |
Moscow 3 ITF, QF, 22.08.2018 | ||
Vishn / Zelev - Kulik / Malyg | 2:0 | |
Moscow 3 ITF, R16, 20.08.2018 | ||
Vishn / Zelev - Barav / Nazar | 2:0 | |
Namangan ITF, R16, 05.06.2018 | ||
Lykin / Shari - Vishn / Zelev | 2:0 | |
Andijan ITF, SF, 31.05.2018 | ||
Gasan / Yashi - Vishn / Zelev | 2:0 | |
Andijan ITF, QF, 30.05.2018 | ||
Vishn / Zelev - Hatou / Kruzh | 1:0 | |
Andijan ITF, R16, 28.05.2018 | ||
Vishn / Zelev - Ainit / Lazar | 2:0 | |
Karshi ITF, R16, 23.04.2018 | ||
Abdur / Frolo - Vishn / Zelev | 2:0 |
Bacau ITF, R16, 13.07.2023 | ||
Ogesc / Tig - Mande / Vishn | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 10 ITF, R16, 27.06.2023 | ||
Bayer / Strup - Stoja / Vishn | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF, R16, 13.06.2023 | ||
Arias / Vishn - Gruji / Tanas | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF, QF, 08.06.2023 | ||
Gramm / Lanse - Pospe / Vishn | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF, R16, 08.06.2023 | ||
Pospe / Vishn - Masii / Zack | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, QF, 01.06.2023 | ||
Kolon / Yesyp - Azark / Vishn | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, R16, 30.05.2023 | ||
Azark / Vishn - Iorda / Nagor | 2:0 | |
Platja D'Aro ITF, R16, 09.05.2023 | ||
Mutav / Szost - Kouss / Vishn | 2:0 | |
Tossa de Mar ITF, QF, 04.05.2023 | ||
Colme / Heraz - Lopez / Vishn | 2:0 | |
Tossa de Mar ITF, R16, 03.05.2023 | ||
Lopez / Vishn - Balu / Kouss | 2:1 |
Daytona Beach ITF, SF, 12.11.2021 | ||
Osbor / Parks - Levas / Zelev | 2:1 | |
Daytona Beach ITF, QF, 12.11.2021 | ||
Levas / Zelev - Shaff / Tilbu | 2:1 | |
Daytona Beach ITF, R16, 09.11.2021 | ||
Levas / Zelev - Myers / Popov | 2:0 | |
Moscow 9 ITF, R16, 28.08.2018 | ||
Chika / Sukho - Golub / Zelev | 2:0 | |
Moscow 3 ITF, SF, 23.08.2018 | ||
Koval / Stama - Vishn / Zelev | 2:1 | |
Moscow 3 ITF, QF, 22.08.2018 | ||
Vishn / Zelev - Kulik / Malyg | 2:0 | |
Moscow 3 ITF, R16, 20.08.2018 | ||
Vishn / Zelev - Barav / Nazar | 2:0 | |
Almaty 4 ITF, F, 13.07.2018 | ||
Kruzh / Palki - Drazi / Zelev | 2:0 | |
Almaty 4 ITF, SF, 12.07.2018 | ||
Drazi / Zelev - Astak / Cerne | 2:0 | |
Almaty 4 ITF, QF, 11.07.2018 | ||
Drazi / Zelev - Astak / Tolib | 2:0 |
Moscow 3 ITF, QF, 22.08.2018 | ||
Vishn / Zelev - Kulik / Malyg | 2:0 | |
Moscow 3 ITF, R16, 20.08.2018 | ||
Kulik / Malyg - Mikha / Ovcha | 2:1 |
Chornomorsk ITF, QF, 27.08.2021 | ||
Berge / Komar - Kulik / Turkm | 2:0 | |
Chornomorsk ITF, R16, 24.08.2021 | ||
Kulik / Turkm - Moroz / Prida | 2:1 | |
Cairo 23 ITF, R16, 04.05.2021 | ||
Ezzat / Ngoun - Dmitr / Kulik | 2:0 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, R16, 07.04.2021 | ||
Davis / Gram - Kulik / Manil | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, SF, 24.05.2019 | ||
Kazio / Zhura - Kulik / Mikha | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, QF, 23.05.2019 | ||
Kulik / Mikha - Powas / Ren | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, QF, 16.05.2019 | ||
Ene / Sezer - Kulik / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, R16, 14.05.2019 | ||
Kulik / Sakel - Meric / Ren | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, F, 11.05.2019 | ||
Anil / Ivano - Kulik / Molin | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, SF, 10.05.2019 | ||
Kulik / Molin - Kazio / Pospe | 2:0 |
Kofu ITF, SF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Hayas / Imamu - Malyg / Osbor | 2:0 | |
Kofu ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Malyg / Osbor - Tarar / Tsao | 2:1 | |
Kofu ITF, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Malyg / Osbor - Okamu / Shimi | 2:0 | |
Hinode ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Kim / Mushi - Costo / Malyg | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kazio - Kim / Malyg | 2:0 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, F, 17.02.2024 | ||
Chris / Murra - Colli / Malyg | 2:0 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, SF, 16.02.2024 | ||
Colli / Malyg - Gibso / Mikul | 2:0 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Colli / Malyg - Murge / Wilso | 2:0 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, R16, 14.02.2024 | ||
Colli / Malyg - Barne / Klugm | 2:1 | |
Edgbaston ITF, SF, 09.02.2024 | ||
Kempe / Salde - Malyg / Mikul | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 3 | |||
Miami | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 6 | |||
Girona challenger | 4 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 6 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 23 | |||
Antalya WTA | 3 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 5 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 4 | |||
Kofu ITF | 3 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 4 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 7 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 3 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 5 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 4 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches