Igoshin, Karlovskiy - Van Der Horst, Veldheer
19.10.2017, 19:30, Futures 2017, semifinal, indoors
Igoshin Alexander | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-3) |
Van Der Horst Tim | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
10. 1. 1992 | Birthdate | 30. 9. 1995 | ||
191 cm | Height | - | ||
92 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Karlovskiy Evgeny | Veldheer Mick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
407. | Doubles ranking | 131. | ||
7. 8. 1994 | Birthdate | 5. 4. 1996 | ||
191 cm | Height | 183 cm | ||
85 kg | Weight | 78 kg | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 17/4 | - | - | 17/4 | - | - |
2017 | 7/2 | - | - | 7/2 | - | - |
2016 | 6/2 | - | - | 6/2 | - | - |
2015 | 4/0 | - | - | 4/0 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 7/8 | 4/5 | 1/1 | 2/2 | - | - |
2019 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 4/4 | 3/3 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/1 | - | - | 2/1 | - | - |
2016 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 265/165 | 124/90 | 78/48 | 63/27 | - | - |
2021 | 1/6 | - | 0/1 | 1/5 | - | - |
2020 | 13/2 | 3/0 | 2/0 | 8/2 | - | - |
2019 | 40/14 | 27/7 | 13/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 40/25 | 17/17 | 20/4 | 3/4 | - | - |
2017 | 31/27 | 9/12 | 10/10 | 12/5 | - | - |
2016 | 54/27 | 13/12 | 12/9 | 29/6 | - | - |
2015 | 39/21 | 20/9 | 15/12 | 4/0 | - | - |
2014 | 20/24 | 15/18 | 1/5 | 4/1 | - | - |
2013 | 25/12 | 18/8 | 5/1 | 2/3 | - | - |
2012 | 2/7 | 2/7 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 162/131 | 41/32 | 59/59 | 62/40 | - | - |
2024 | 6/5 | 0/1 | 5/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2023 | 14/13 | 2/4 | 3/4 | 9/5 | - | - |
2022 | 14/13 | 7/5 | 0/2 | 7/6 | - | - |
2021 | 5/8 | 2/2 | 1/3 | 2/3 | - | - |
2020 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 8/7 | 3/2 | 3/3 | 2/2 | - | - |
2018 | 10/8 | 2/0 | 5/4 | 3/4 | - | - |
2017 | 17/8 | 1/1 | 3/3 | 13/4 | - | - |
2016 | 27/9 | 11/4 | 2/2 | 14/3 | - | - |
2015 | 20/13 | 0/2 | 10/7 | 10/4 | - | - |
2014 | 22/15 | 8/5 | 13/7 | 1/3 | - | - |
2013 | 16/23 | 5/3 | 11/17 | 0/3 | - | - |
2012 | 3/7 | 0/2 | 3/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 11/22 | 7/11 | 2/7 | 2/4 | - | - |
2019 | 1/7 | 1/3 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - |
2018 | 6/12 | 4/6 | 2/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 3/2 | 1/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - |
2016 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 189/149 | 102/89 | 57/31 | 30/29 | - | - |
2024 | 14/14 | 8/5 | 2/2 | 4/7 | - | - |
2023 | 42/26 | 25/17 | 11/3 | 6/6 | - | - |
2022 | 43/14 | 21/6 | 11/6 | 11/2 | - | - |
2021 | 30/21 | 16/16 | 11/4 | 3/1 | - | - |
2020 | 15/10 | 1/1 | 12/6 | 2/3 | - | - |
2019 | 15/21 | 8/10 | 5/6 | 2/5 | - | - |
2018 | 19/21 | 15/17 | 4/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 5/6 | 2/4 | 1/1 | 2/1 | - | - |
2016 | 5/8 | 5/5 | - | 0/3 | - | - |
2015 | 0/5 | 0/5 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Futures 2017 | Igoshin / Karlovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | SF | ||||
Van Der H / Veldheer | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Betting odds
Igoshin Alexander Karlovskiy Evgeny |
Van Der Horst Tim Veldheer Mick |
|
bwin | 1.11 |
5.00 |
Average odds | 1.11 |
5.00 |
No odds
No odds
No odds
Latest matches
Futures 2017, SF, 26.10.2017 | ||
Polya / Tiurn - Igosh / Karlo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, QF, 25.10.2017 | ||
Igosh / Karlo - Davyd / Mnush | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 23.10.2017 | ||
Igosh / Karlo - Liuta / Stabi | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, F, 20.10.2017 | ||
Igosh / Karlo - Schon / Sude | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, SF, 19.10.2017 | ||
Igosh / Karlo - Van D / Veldh | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, QF, 18.10.2017 | ||
Igosh / Karlo - Kapas / Urban | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 17.10.2017 | ||
Igosh / Karlo - Drzew / Weste | 1:0 | |
Futures 2017, SF, 13.10.2017 | ||
Huesl / Pauff - Igosh / Karlo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, QF, 11.10.2017 | ||
Igosh / Karlo - Ejupo / Helle | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 10.10.2017 | ||
Igosh / Karlo - Cadon / Penzk | 2:0 |
Nur-Sultan 4 challenger, R16, 21.07.2021 | ||
Kuble / Santi - Igosh / Nedel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 15.04.2021 | ||
Cozbi / Freun - Devia / Igosh | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 14.04.2021 | ||
Devia / Igosh - Alkay / Erel | 1:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 30.03.2021 | ||
Bruno / Feldb - Igosh / Kalen | 1:0 | |
St. Petersburg 2 challenger, R16, 10.03.2021 | ||
Pasha / Schnu - Igosh / Nedel | 2:0 | |
St. Petersburg challenger, R16, 03.03.2021 | ||
Bega / Manso - Gakho / Igosh | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 11.02.2021 | ||
Pauls / Rikl - Igosh / Prudn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 09.02.2021 | ||
Igosh / Prudn - Sakha / Sulim | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 02.02.2021 | ||
Cozbi / Devia - Igosh / Prudn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 12.03.2020 | ||
Igosh / Prudn - Danil / Ratni | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Rinco / Turri - Karlo / Serda | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Istom / Karlo - Davis / Husse | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Istom / Karlo - Pokor / Wiska | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Istom / Karlo - Lumsd / Parke | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Istom / Karlo - Donsk / Perei | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Herrm / Rivet - Karlo / Matsu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Kukas / Neste - Istom / Karlo | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Istom / Karlo - Batyu / Yerdi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Kukas / Neste - Istom / Karlo | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 15.01.2024 | ||
Erel / Kirki - Istom / Karlo | 1:0 |
Futures 2019, R16, 09.05.2019 | ||
Doeri / Mies - Van D / Veldh | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 22.01.2019 | ||
Struv / White - Van D / Veldh | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 30.08.2018 | ||
Wojci / Zuk - Van D / Veldh | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 28.08.2018 | ||
Van D / Veldh - Kopp / Leuch | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, SF, 24.05.2018 | ||
Marti / Rogic - Van D / Veldh | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 23.05.2018 | ||
Van D / Veldh - Barta / Kisan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 21.05.2018 | ||
Van D / Veldh - Csogo / Metyk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 14.05.2018 | ||
Bobro / Shakh - Van D / Veldh | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, SF, 23.02.2018 | ||
Frutt / Gil - Van D / Veldh | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 21.02.2018 | ||
Van D / Veldh - Guina / Laure | 1:0 |
Futures 2019, R16, 24.09.2019 | ||
Beaug / Bouqu - Hartm / Van D | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 17.09.2019 | ||
Korov / Kruty - Van D / Vatte | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 09.08.2019 | ||
Olivi / Villa - Pontj / Van D | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 07.08.2019 | ||
Pontj / Van D - Klok / Korol | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 18.07.2019 | ||
Borge / Cabra - Chepi / Van D | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 16.07.2019 | ||
Chepi / Van D - Branc / Mulye | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 09.05.2019 | ||
Doeri / Mies - Van D / Veldh | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 19.03.2019 | ||
Gomez / Zhu - Coppi / Van D | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 22.01.2019 | ||
Struv / White - Van D / Veldh | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 17.10.2018 | ||
Butsc / Egea - Davie / Van D | 2:0 |
Ostrava challenger, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Andre / Reyes - Berge / Veldh | 2:0 | |
Oeiras challenger, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Berge / Veldh - Marto / Tsits | 2:0 | |
Oeiras challenger, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Berge / Veldh - Vega / Walko | 2:0 | |
Oeiras challenger, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Berge / Veldh - Liuta / Manaf | 2:0 | |
Oeiras challenger, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Berge / Veldh - Arias / Zebal | 2:0 | |
Split challenger, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Eysse / Steve - Berge / Veldh | 2:1 | |
Split challenger, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Berge / Veldh - Jecan / Walko | 2:1 | |
Split challenger, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Berge / Veldh - Jebav / Oswal | 2:0 | |
Split challenger, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Berge / Veldh - Molch / Zelen | 2:0 | |
Barcelona challenger, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Barro / Geert - Berge / Veldh | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 15 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 13 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 14 | |||
Luan ITF | 17 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 15 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 15 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches