Bertola, Dagnino - Holzmann, Nareyka
17.07.2017, 13:45, Futures 2017, round of 16, clay
Bertola Remy | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-4) |
Holzmann Thomas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
245. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
31. 8. 1998 | Birthdate | 1. 3. 1984 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Dagnino Paolo | Nareyka Bjorn | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
27. 10. 1997 | Birthdate | 21. 12. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 127/93 | 78/52 | 33/21 | 16/20 | - | - |
2024 | 16/5 | 3/1 | 4/1 | 9/3 | - | - |
2023 | 23/11 | 19/7 | 4/2 | 0/2 | - | - |
2022 | 21/17 | 19/13 | 1/0 | 1/4 | - | - |
2021 | 22/18 | 15/11 | 5/3 | 2/4 | - | - |
2020 | 6/7 | 1/1 | 5/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 16/17 | 6/9 | 7/5 | 3/3 | - | - |
2018 | 15/10 | 8/5 | 6/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 7/6 | 6/4 | 1/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Futures 2017 | Bertola / Dagnino | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Holzmann / Nareyka | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2017, QF, 19.07.2017 | ||
Anton / Grigo - Berto / Dagni | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 17.07.2017 | ||
Berto / Dagni - Holzm / Narey | 2:0 |
Guangzhou challenger, SF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Ellis / Schoo - Berto / Escof | 1:0 | |
Guangzhou challenger, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Berto / Escof - Matus / Romio | 2:1 | |
Guangzhou challenger, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Berto / Escof - Stath / Walto | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen 3 challenger, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Wang / Zhou - Berto / Escof | 2:1 | |
Shenzhen 3 challenger, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Berto / Escof - Savil / Tu | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen 3 challenger, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Berto / Escof - Ho / Raman | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 05.04.2024 | ||
Genov / Pujol - Berto / Virgi | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Berto / Virgi - Bax / Pietr | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 03.04.2024 | ||
Berto / Virgi - Casan / Gutie | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Berto / Virgi - Stepa / Zusma | 2:0 |
Futures 2019, QF, 07.11.2019 | ||
Crepa / Viver - Dagni / De Ro | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 05.11.2019 | ||
Dagni / De Ro - Huang / Lo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 02.10.2019 | ||
Genge / Ghorb - Dagni / Luzzo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Ouaka / Saffr - Dagni / Winkl | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019 | ||
Prino / Troeb - Dagni / Rispo | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 30.07.2019 | ||
Brzez / Riede - Dagni / De Ro | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 17.07.2019 | ||
Tenti / Vidal - Dagni / Winkl | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 11.07.2019 | ||
Marto / Pla M - Dagni / Winkl | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 10.07.2019 | ||
Dagni / Winkl - Genna / Sanch | 1:0 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 06.10.2018 | ||
Radoj / Toreb - Dagni / Winkl | 2:0 |
Futures 2017, R16, 17.07.2017 | ||
Berto / Dagni - Holzm / Narey | 2:0 |
Futures 2017, R16, 17.07.2017 | ||
Berto / Dagni - Holzm / Narey | 2:0 |
Futures 2021, R16, 04.08.2021 | ||
Emesz / Kopp - Narey / Prech | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 27.07.2021 | ||
Hanne / Overb - Narey / Prech | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 21.07.2021 | ||
Apost / Manda - Emesz / Narey | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 20.05.2021 | ||
Casan / Zukas - Narey / Prech | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 18.05.2021 | ||
Narey / Prech - Isita / Khoeb | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 11.05.2021 | ||
Fajta / Maroz - Heger / Narey | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, SF, 23.04.2021 | ||
Babic / Pichl - Narey / Prech | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 22.04.2021 | ||
Narey / Prech - Jacqu / Marmo | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 21.04.2021 | ||
Narey / Prech - Blanc / Darra | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 03.03.2020 | ||
Hampe / Oberl - Janis / Narey | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 44 | |||
Rome WTA | 39 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 6 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 6 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 6 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Santos challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 12 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 6 | |||
Luan ITF | 6 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 6 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 5 | |||
Bastad ITF | 6 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 6 | |||
Sopo ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 6 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 5 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 12 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches