Kremen, Shymanovich - Kazionova, Kruzhkova
10.07.2017, 17:00, Moscow 5 ITF, round of 16, clay
Kremen Ilona | 2 : 0 (7-63, 6-2) |
Kazionova Ekaterina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 565. | ||
18. 1. 1994 | Birthdate | 13. 1. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Shymanovich Iryna | Kruzhkova Daria | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
96. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
30. 6. 1997 | Birthdate | 7. 5. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 34/11 | 19/6 | 9/4 | 6/1 | - | - |
2019 | 9/5 | 3/2 | 4/2 | 2/1 | - | - |
2018 | 9/2 | - | 5/2 | 4/0 | - | - |
2017 | 11/2 | 11/2 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 5/2 | 5/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 6/5 | 2/3 | - | 4/2 | - | - |
2019 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 3/3 | 0/2 | - | 3/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 226/107 | 141/51 | 43/36 | 42/20 | - | - |
2019 | 21/15 | 6/4 | 8/4 | 7/7 | - | - |
2018 | 38/10 | 24/5 | 10/5 | 4/0 | - | - |
2017 | 39/13 | 32/9 | 0/2 | 7/2 | - | - |
2016 | 50/18 | 37/9 | 1/1 | 12/8 | - | - |
2015 | 15/8 | 7/2 | 8/6 | - | - | - |
2014 | 23/15 | 16/8 | 2/6 | 5/1 | - | - |
2013 | 24/17 | 9/8 | 11/9 | 4/0 | - | - |
2012 | 16/11 | 10/6 | 3/3 | 3/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 150/84 | 69/38 | 58/33 | 20/11 | 3/2 | - |
2024 | 8/7 | 2/2 | 6/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 35/18 | 13/5 | 11/8 | 8/3 | 3/2 | - |
2022 | 17/9 | 14/7 | 1/0 | 2/2 | - | - |
2021 | 15/10 | 9/4 | 5/5 | 1/1 | - | - |
2020 | 6/2 | - | 6/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 10/8 | 3/4 | 5/3 | 2/1 | - | - |
2018 | 20/6 | - | 16/6 | 4/0 | - | - |
2017 | 11/4 | 11/4 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 10/4 | 6/3 | 4/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 8/5 | 8/5 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/2 | 0/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2013 | 8/8 | 3/3 | 4/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2012 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 163/132 | 49/36 | 44/47 | 70/49 | - | - |
2024 | 7/6 | - | 2/3 | 5/3 | - | - |
2023 | 18/16 | 1/2 | 12/8 | 5/6 | - | - |
2022 | 19/18 | 3/4 | 6/7 | 10/7 | - | - |
2021 | 19/17 | 6/6 | 3/4 | 10/7 | - | - |
2020 | 4/6 | - | 0/3 | 4/3 | - | - |
2019 | 40/18 | 18/9 | 6/4 | 16/5 | - | - |
2018 | 22/19 | 11/6 | 2/6 | 9/7 | - | - |
2017 | 15/17 | 4/5 | 1/3 | 10/9 | - | - |
2016 | 16/9 | 6/4 | 9/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
2015 | 3/5 | - | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Moscow 5 ITF | Kremen / Shymanovi | 2 | 7 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Kazionova / Kruzhkova | 0 | 63 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Warsaw ITF, QF, 08.08.2019 | ||
Detiu / Marko - Kreme / Shyma | 2:1 | |
Warsaw ITF, R16, 06.08.2019 | ||
Kreme / Shyma - Lanse / Rakhi | 2:1 | |
Astana 14 ITF, QF, 18.07.2019 | ||
Bouzk / Heise - Kreme / Shyma | 2:0 | |
Astana 14 ITF, R16, 16.07.2019 | ||
Kreme / Shyma - Cengi / Danil | 2:1 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, F, 15.06.2019 | ||
Gjorc / Komar - Kreme / Shyma | 2:1 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, SF, 14.06.2019 | ||
Kreme / Shyma - Craci / Crist | 1:0 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, QF, 13.06.2019 | ||
Kreme / Shyma - Makar / Palki | 2:1 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, R16, 12.06.2019 | ||
Kreme / Shyma - Andri / Strak | 2:1 | |
Istanbul 2 ITF, F, 14.04.2019 | ||
Bouzk / Van D - Kreme / Shyma | 2:1 | |
Istanbul 2 ITF, SF, 13.04.2019 | ||
Kreme / Shyma - Serba / Shini | 2:1 |
Minsk 5 ITF, SF, 15.11.2019 | ||
Lamen / Priby - Doros / Kreme | 2:1 | |
Minsk 5 ITF, QF, 14.11.2019 | ||
Doros / Kreme - Kokli / Monov | 2:0 | |
Minsk 5 ITF, R16, 12.11.2019 | ||
Doros / Kreme - Kazio / Tikho | 2:0 | |
Warsaw ITF, QF, 08.08.2019 | ||
Detiu / Marko - Kreme / Shyma | 2:1 | |
Warsaw ITF, R16, 06.08.2019 | ||
Kreme / Shyma - Lanse / Rakhi | 2:1 | |
Moscow 3 ITF, F, 27.07.2019 | ||
Anshb / Detiu - Kreme / Makar | 2:0 | |
Moscow 3 ITF, SF, 26.07.2019 | ||
Kreme / Makar - Kenne / Piraz | 1:0 | |
Moscow 3 ITF, QF, 25.07.2019 | ||
Kreme / Makar - Kazio / Zakha | 2:0 | |
Moscow 3 ITF, R16, 24.07.2019 | ||
Kreme / Makar - Krupe / Lytne | 2:1 | |
Astana 14 ITF, QF, 18.07.2019 | ||
Bouzk / Heise - Kreme / Shyma | 2:0 |
Zaragoza ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Fomin / Shyma | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Fomin / Shyma - Buril / Marti | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Fomin / Shyma - Bouza / Romer | 2:0 | |
Bogotá WTA, R16, 04.04.2024 | ||
You / Zavat - Shyma / Zaraz | 2:0 | |
Austin, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Khrom / Sizik - Lumsd / Shyma | 2:0 | |
Puerto Vallarta, F, 25.02.2024 | ||
Shyma / Zaraz - Morat / Rosat | 2:0 | |
Puerto Vallarta, SF, 24.02.2024 | ||
Shyma / Zaraz - Leche / Sisko | 2:1 | |
Puerto Vallarta, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Shyma / Zaraz - Khrom / Sizik | 2:0 | |
Morelia ITF, SF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Patti / Melni - Kolod / Shyma | 2:0 | |
Morelia ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Kolod / Shyma - Rodri / Sanch | 2:0 |
Shymkent 10 ITF, QF, 14.02.2019 | ||
Kulam / Ng - Kazio / Kruzh | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 10 ITF, R16, 12.02.2019 | ||
Kazio / Kruzh - Curov / Zhura | 2:0 | |
Moscow 3 ITF, SF, 23.08.2018 | ||
Frolo / Morgi - Kazio / Kruzh | 2:0 | |
Moscow 3 ITF, QF, 22.08.2018 | ||
Kazio / Kruzh - Khari / Nazar | 2:1 | |
Moscow 3 ITF, R16, 21.08.2018 | ||
Kazio / Kruzh - Chika / Pogre | 2:0 | |
Moscow 5 ITF, R16, 10.07.2017 | ||
Kreme / Shyma - Kazio / Kruzh | 2:0 | |
Istanbul 7 ITF, R16, 28.06.2017 | ||
Konon / Racin - Kazio / Kruzh | 2:0 | |
Khimki ITF, F, 06.05.2017 | ||
Pervu / Potap - Kazio / Kruzh | 2:0 | |
Khimki ITF, SF, 05.05.2017 | ||
Kazio / Kruzh - Frolo / Taras | 2:0 | |
Khimki ITF, QF, 04.05.2017 | ||
Kazio / Kruzh - Bekke / Buzar | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Shebe / Zelin - Kazio / Wirge | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Ewald / Kucze - Kazio / Zelin | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Kazio / Zelin - Drozd / Totho | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, F, 16.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Aryst / Kazio | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kazio - Podur / Sinit | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kazio - Espol / Olimj | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kazio - Kim / Malyg | 2:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Ainit / Kazio | 1:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Ruste / Shebe | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Aryst / Kenzh | 2:1 |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 18.01.2022 | ||
Rudiu / Zhura - Kruzh / Zyrya | 1:0 | |
Kazan 6 ITF, R16, 23.11.2021 | ||
Fedor / Moroz - Kruzh / Pavlo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 28 ITF, R16, 19.10.2021 | ||
Senli / Soke - Kruzh / Mikha | 2:0 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, R16, 21.07.2021 | ||
Abdur / Gabue - Kruzh / Sholo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, R16, 08.12.2020 | ||
Topal / Visma - Ainit / Kruzh | 2:0 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, R16, 02.12.2020 | ||
Aksu / Gjorc - Ainit / Kruzh | 2:0 | |
Kazaň ITF, QF, 12.03.2020 | ||
Kruzh / Tkach - Bonda / Chara | 2:1 | |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Kruzh / Tkach - Borod / Matas | 2:0 | |
Moscow ITF, R16, 25.02.2020 | ||
Lanse / Rakhi - Fetec / Kruzh | 2:0 | |
Kazan 2 ITF, R16, 21.01.2020 | ||
Yashi / Zakha - Kruzh / Pospe | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |