Brunnemann, Marinkovic - Ewijk, Meers
29.06.2017, 18:00, De Haan ITF, semifinal, clay
Brunnemann Lisa-Marie | 1 : 0 | Ewijk Chayenne | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
19. 4. 1995 | Birthdate | 17. 8. 1988 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Marinkovic Bojana | Meers Luna | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
608. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
30. 10. 1996 | Birthdate | 4. 6. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 60/64 | 42/41 | 16/21 | 2/2 | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 10/7 | 9/6 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 17/21 | 15/18 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2016 | 20/16 | 15/9 | 5/7 | - | - | - |
2015 | 11/13 | 2/3 | 8/9 | 1/1 | - | - |
2014 | 2/6 | 1/4 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 209/193 | 133/115 | 75/73 | 1/5 | - | - |
2024 | 7/4 | 7/4 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 20/12 | 14/6 | 5/4 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 24/15 | 14/9 | 10/6 | - | - | - |
2021 | 16/16 | 14/10 | 2/6 | - | - | - |
2020 | 17/9 | - | 17/9 | - | - | - |
2019 | 25/24 | 14/13 | 11/10 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 24/20 | 14/9 | 10/9 | 0/2 | - | - |
2017 | 31/27 | 31/27 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 17/24 | 13/18 | 4/6 | - | - | - |
2015 | 15/20 | 4/8 | 11/12 | - | - | - |
2014 | 9/17 | 4/6 | 5/11 | - | - | - |
2013 | 4/5 | 4/5 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | De Haan ITF | Brunneman / Marinkovi | 1 | SF | ||||||
Ewijk / Meers | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Heraklion 12 ITF, QF, 21.11.2017 | ||
Gaspa / Sprem - Brunn / Marin | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, R16, 20.11.2017 | ||
Brunn / Marin - Dmitr / Konta | 2:1 | |
Jounieh 2 ITF, SF, 06.10.2017 | ||
Kan / Zotov - Brunn / Marin | 2:1 | |
Jounieh 2 ITF, QF, 04.10.2017 | ||
Brunn / Marin - Engel / Peckl | 1:0 | |
Jounieh ITF, SF, 29.09.2017 | ||
Abou / Cengi - Brunn / Marin | 2:0 | |
Jounieh ITF, QF, 28.09.2017 | ||
Brunn / Marin - Kan / Zotov | 2:0 | |
Jounieh ITF, R16, 26.09.2017 | ||
Brunn / Marin - Miklo / Petro | 2:1 | |
De Haan ITF, F, 30.06.2017 | ||
Brunn / Marin - Kitag / Vanla | 2:1 | |
De Haan ITF, SF, 29.06.2017 | ||
Brunn / Marin - Ewijk / Meers | 1:0 | |
De Haan ITF, QF, 28.06.2017 | ||
Brunn / Marin - Pysso / Rubbr | 2:1 |
Eupen ITF, R16, 03.08.2022 | ||
Di Gi / Wirge - Brunn / Fohne | 2:0 | |
Gothenburg ITF, SF, 18.05.2018 | ||
Eiduk / Kucze - Brunn / Munoz | 2:0 | |
Gothenburg ITF, QF, 17.05.2018 | ||
Brunn / Munoz - Lee / Sanz | 2:1 | |
Cairo 2 ITF, R16, 01.05.2018 | ||
Denis / Kakuy - Abou / Brunn | 2:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, QF, 25.04.2018 | ||
Heise / Marci - Brunn / Nagel | 2:1 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 24.04.2018 | ||
Brunn / Nagel - Kucmo / Sumov | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, F, 07.04.2018 | ||
Brunn / Schre - Arshi / Mihay | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, SF, 06.04.2018 | ||
Brunn / Schre - Caste / Herrm | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, QF, 05.04.2018 | ||
Brunn / Schre - Rittb / Vanla | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, R16, 03.04.2018 | ||
Brunn / Schre - Apona / Racin | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, F, 22.04.2024 | ||
Marin / Terzi - De Ko / Hagem | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, SF, 20.04.2024 | ||
Marin / Terzi - Bojic / Herea | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Marin / Terzi - Labou / Meyer | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, R16, 19.04.2024 | ||
Marin / Terzi - Palec / Vanik | 2:0 | |
Le Havre ITF, F, 23.03.2024 | ||
Berte / Rakot - Marin / Schmi | 2:0 | |
Le Havre ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Marin / Schmi - Batte / Gaill | 2:0 | |
Le Havre ITF, QF, 20.03.2024 | ||
Marin / Schmi - Stevi / Stevi | 2:0 | |
Gonesse ITF, SF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Dartr / Lew Y - Bayer / Marin | 2:0 | |
Gonesse ITF, QF, 13.03.2024 | ||
Bayer / Marin - Stevi / Troia | 2:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Cengi / Maris - Marin / Ovcha | 2:1 |
De Haan ITF, SF, 29.06.2017 | ||
Brunn / Marin - Ewijk / Meers | 1:0 | |
De Haan ITF, QF, 27.06.2017 | ||
Ewijk / Meers - Kempe / Piraz | 1:0 | |
De Haan ITF, R16, 26.06.2017 | ||
Ewijk / Meers - Dijkm / Melge | 2:0 |
Petange 2 ITF, F, 04.11.2017 | ||
Ewijk / Van D - Heise / Kerfs | 2:1 | |
Petange 2 ITF, SF, 03.11.2017 | ||
Ewijk / Van D - Meers / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Petange 2 ITF, QF, 01.11.2017 | ||
Ewijk / Van D - Smirn / Smirn | 2:0 | |
Telde ITF, F, 06.10.2017 | ||
Ewijk / Sabin - Iamac / Lanti | 2:0 | |
Telde ITF, SF, 05.10.2017 | ||
Ewijk / Sabin - Kaufi / Pinto | 2:0 | |
Telde ITF, QF, 04.10.2017 | ||
Ewijk / Sabin - Chant / Garci | 2:0 | |
Seoul WTA, R16, 19.09.2017 | ||
Kumkh / Plipu - Ewijk / Van D | 2:0 | |
Gran Canaria ITF, R16, 08.08.2017 | ||
Arbut / Danie - Ewijk / Liste | 2:1 | |
Washington, R16, 02.08.2017 | ||
Loeb / Weinh - Ewijk / Van D | 1:0 | |
Middelburg ITF, SF, 07.07.2017 | ||
Bains / Ivano - Ewijk / Van D | 2:0 |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Ng / Plazas - Meers / Turkm | 2:0 | |
Antalya 38 ITF, R16, 03.12.2019 | ||
Tran / Tran - Meers / Turkm | 2:1 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, QF, 28.11.2019 | ||
Lemoi / Mujan - Meers / Turkm | 2:1 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, R16, 28.11.2019 | ||
Meers / Turkm - Colom / Tinaz | 2:0 | |
Guatemala ITF, R16, 05.11.2019 | ||
Perez / Porta - Meers / Meers | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 29 ITF, R16, 17.09.2019 | ||
Colme / Heraz - Meers / Meers | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 28 ITF, R16, 10.09.2019 | ||
Dell' / Spose - Meers / Meers | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 27 ITF, R16, 03.09.2019 | ||
Garri / Kalav - Meers / Meers | 2:0 | |
Koksijde ITF, R16, 06.08.2019 | ||
Auden / Kempe - Meers / Meers | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, R16, 19.03.2019 | ||
Ainit / Dmitr - Caste / Meers | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 44 | |||
Rome WTA | 39 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 6 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 6 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 6 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Santos challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 12 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 6 | |||
Luan ITF | 6 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 6 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 6 | |||
Bastad ITF | 6 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 6 | |||
Sopo ITF | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 6 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 5 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 12 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches