Ainitdinova, Aponasenko - Arbuthnott, Ionescu
06.04.2016, 13:10, Antalya 14 ITF, round of 16, hard
Ainitdinova Gozal | 2 : 1 (2-6, 6-4, 11-9) |
Arbuthnott Emily | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
699. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
22. 8. 1998 | Birthdate | 3. 10. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Aponasenko Vasilisa | Ionescu Simona | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
22. 10. 1996 | Birthdate | 8. 1. 1994 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 123/119 | 32/24 | 77/70 | 14/25 | - | - |
2024 | 5/4 | 3/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 17/20 | - | 16/17 | 1/3 | - | - |
2022 | 15/15 | 3/2 | 11/11 | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 29/16 | 7/1 | 17/8 | 5/7 | - | - |
2020 | 15/6 | 4/2 | 11/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/7 | 2/1 | 5/4 | 0/2 | - | - |
2018 | 6/6 | 2/1 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 10/13 | 3/4 | 7/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 13/14 | 7/7 | 5/6 | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 2/9 | 1/4 | 1/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2014 | 3/7 | - | 0/4 | 3/3 | - | - |
2013 | 1/2 | - | - | 1/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 64/108 | 37/58 | 27/49 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 3/2 | 3/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 9/14 | 6/7 | 3/7 | - | - | - |
2018 | 10/25 | 1/6 | 9/18 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 19/26 | 17/23 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2016 | 10/16 | 8/12 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2015 | 6/11 | 2/3 | 4/8 | - | - | - |
2014 | 5/11 | 0/3 | 5/8 | - | - | - |
2013 | 2/3 | 0/2 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016 | Antalya 14 ITF | Ainitdino / Aponasenk | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | R16 | |||
Arbuthnot / Ionescu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Antalya 14 ITF, QF, 07.04.2016 | ||
Amira / Negre - Ainit / Apona | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, R16, 06.04.2016 | ||
Ainit / Apona - Arbut / Iones | 2:1 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Ainit / Ruste | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Easwa / Nepli | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Ainit / Ruste | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Mamed / Mikha | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Baida / Jumaz | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Espol / Olimj - Ainit / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Ainit / Kazio | 1:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Ruste / Shebe | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Aryst / Kenzh | 2:1 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Osabu / Zeng - Ainit / Kudas | 2:1 |
Antalya 2 ITF, R16, 14.01.2020 | ||
Lasku / Ureke - Apona / Losci | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, F, 11.01.2020 | ||
Oliyn / Sakel - Apona / Fossa | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, SF, 10.01.2020 | ||
Apona / Fossa - Davyd / Fehr | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, QF, 09.01.2020 | ||
Apona / Fossa - Turkm / Uyar | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, R16, 08.01.2020 | ||
Apona / Fossa - Jurin / Kosti | 2:0 | |
Monastir 7 ITF, R16, 17.12.2019 | ||
Cheho / Nieuw - Apona / Kouss | 2:0 | |
Monastir 6 ITF, R16, 11.12.2019 | ||
Biola / Gravo - Apona / Kouss | 2:0 | |
Antalya 36 ITF, R16, 19.11.2019 | ||
Rudiu / Sayfe - Apona / Stoil | 2:1 | |
Antalya 35 ITF, SF, 17.11.2019 | ||
Oz / Petre - Apona / Stoil | 2:0 | |
Antalya 35 ITF, QF, 16.11.2019 | ||
Apona / Stoil - Anil / Vange | 2:1 |
Antalya 14 ITF, R16, 06.04.2016 | ||
Ainit / Apona - Arbut / Iones | 2:1 |
Wanfercee-Baulet ITF, F, 28.08.2021 | ||
Arbut / Vanho - Brugn / Wargn | 2:0 | |
Wanfercee-Baulet ITF, SF, 27.08.2021 | ||
Arbut / Vanho - Kimme / Riml | 2:0 | |
Wanfercee-Baulet ITF, QF, 26.08.2021 | ||
Arbut / Vanho - Chlpa / Lazar | 2:0 | |
Wanfercee-Baulet ITF, R16, 25.08.2021 | ||
Arbut / Vanho - Gerva / Medja | 2:1 | |
Oldenzaal ITF, SF, 21.08.2021 | ||
Moris / Sema - Arbut / Parta | 2:0 | |
Oldenzaal ITF, QF, 20.08.2021 | ||
Arbut / Parta - Apple / Haver | 2:0 | |
Oldenzaal ITF, R16, 17.08.2021 | ||
Arbut / Parta - Radis / Zante | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, R16, 20.10.2020 | ||
Kanap / Nagy - Arbut / Chris | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, F, 17.10.2020 | ||
Dema / Kubka - Arbut / Chris | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, SF, 16.10.2020 | ||
Arbut / Chris - Ivano / Sewin | 2:1 |
Bucharest 4 ITF, R16, 27.06.2017 | ||
Ene / Perpe - David / Iones | 2:0 | |
Curtea de Arges ITF, QF, 14.06.2017 | ||
Craci / Ghior - Iones / Sting | 2:0 | |
Curtea de Arges ITF, R16, 13.06.2017 | ||
Iones / Sting - Beber / Toma | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, R16, 07.03.2017 | ||
Serba / Simio - Gaspa / Iones | 2:0 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, R16, 14.12.2016 | ||
Shakh / Vanla - Iones / Sting | 2:1 | |
Chisinau ITF, R16, 26.09.2016 | ||
Dubro / Vishn - Iones / Sting | 2:1 | |
Bucharest 7 ITF, R16, 23.08.2016 | ||
Fetec / Ghite - Antti / Iones | 2:1 | |
Galati 4 ITF, R16, 16.08.2016 | ||
Cadar / Fetec - Danai / Iones | 2:0 | |
Targu Jiu ITF, R16, 19.07.2016 | ||
Gleas / Kopin - Iones / Sting | 2:1 | |
Iasi ITF, QF, 06.07.2016 | ||
Hrist / Lee - Iones / Pinto | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 2 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 3 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 3 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 3 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 2 | |||
Lleida | 2 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 3 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 3 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 2 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Yecla ITF | 2 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 2 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 3 | |||
Osijek ITF | 3 | |||
Varberg ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches