Rudnovskaya - Belova
27.10.2002, Minsk ITF, Qualification - round of 16, indoors
Rudnovskaya Natalia | 2 : 1 (4-6, 6-4, 6-4) |
Belova Anastassia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
25. 5. 1988 | Birthdate | 17. 9. 1985 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002 | Minsk ITF | Rudnovskaya | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | Q-R16 | |||
Belova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Rudnovskaya
Getxo ITF, Q-2R, 03.07.2004 | ||
Berdala-Grive - Rudnovskaya | 2:1 | |
Krasnoarmeisk ITF, 1R, 29.06.2004 | ||
Avakova - Rudnovskaya | 2:0 | |
Protvino ITF, R16, 23.06.2004 | ||
Ivanova - Rudnovskaya | 2:0 | |
Protvino ITF, 1R, 22.06.2004 | ||
Rudnovskaya - Ulikhina | 2:1 | |
Protvino ITF, Q-R16, 20.06.2004 | ||
Rudnovskaya - Rakhmanina | 2:0 | |
Kedzierzyn kozle ITF, 1R, 15.06.2004 | ||
Michalakova - Rudnovskaya | 2:0 | |
Kedzierzyn kozle ITF, Q-R16, 13.06.2004 | ||
Rudnovskaya - Korzeniak | 2:1 | |
Kedzierzyn kozle ITF, Q-1R, 12.06.2004 | ||
Rudnovskaya - Jaskova | 2:0 | |
Istanbul 5 ITF, R16, 26.05.2004 | ||
Karyshkova - Rudnovskaya | 2:1 | |
Istanbul 5 ITF, 1R, 25.05.2004 | ||
Rudnovskaya - Broderick | 2:0 |
- Belova
Istanbul 10 ITF, Q-1R, 26.07.2003 | ||
Seif - Belova | 2:1 | |
Balaschika ITF, Q-1R, 28.06.2003 | ||
Gugel - Belova | 2:0 | |
Elektrostal ITF, 1R, 24.06.2003 | ||
Efremova - Belova | 2:1 | |
Olecko ITF, Q-1R, 17.05.2003 | ||
Zdeb - Belova | 2:0 | |
St. Petersburg ITF, Q-1R, 22.03.2003 | ||
Lazarchuk - Belova | 2:0 | |
Minsk ITF, Q-R16, 27.10.2002 | ||
Rudnovskaya - Belova | 2:1 | |
Minsk ITF, Q-1R, 26.10.2002 | ||
Belova - Powaska-Kobylarz | 2:1 | |
Alphen a/d Rijn ITF, 1R, 27.08.2002 | ||
Wong - Belova | 2:0 | |
Alphen a/d Rijn ITF, Q-R16, 25.08.2002 | ||
Belova - Iglesias-Vasquez | 2:0 | |
Enschede ITF, Q-1R, 17.08.2002 | ||
Kilsdonk - Belova | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |