Blinkova, Marfutina - Lukas, Primorac
12.01.2016, Stuttgart-Stammheim ITF, round of 16, indoors
Blinkova Anna | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-2) |
Lukas Tena | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
305. | Doubles ranking | 577. | ||
10. 9. 1998 | Birthdate | 10. 5. 1995 | ||
179 cm | Height | - | ||
70 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Marfutina Maria | Primorac Iva | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 774. | ||
6. 6. 1997 | Birthdate | 10. 4. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 8/3 | 8/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 3/1 | 3/0 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 4/0 | 4/0 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 123/98 | 26/22 | 55/42 | 27/20 | 13/14 | 2/0 |
2024 | 2/5 | 0/1 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/9 | 0/2 | 0/5 | - | 0/2 | - |
2022 | 12/9 | 1/3 | 9/5 | 2/1 | - | - |
2021 | 17/16 | 0/2 | 13/7 | 1/4 | 3/3 | - |
2020 | 14/10 | 1/3 | 12/7 | - | - | 1/0 |
2019 | 28/16 | 12/1 | 8/7 | 5/4 | 3/4 | - |
2018 | 18/15 | 5/2 | 7/5 | 5/5 | 1/3 | - |
2017 | 16/11 | 5/4 | 0/1 | 4/4 | 6/2 | 1/0 |
2016 | 13/5 | 2/3 | 1/0 | 10/2 | - | - |
2015 | 3/2 | 0/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 110/71 | 69/41 | 18/15 | 23/15 | - | - |
2021 | 3/4 | 0/2 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 8/3 | - | 6/2 | 2/1 | - | - |
2019 | 13/6 | 11/5 | - | 2/1 | - | - |
2018 | 31/12 | 28/7 | 1/3 | 2/2 | - | - |
2017 | 12/11 | 9/7 | 1/2 | 2/2 | - | - |
2016 | 20/15 | 7/10 | 1/1 | 12/4 | - | - |
2015 | 12/8 | 10/4 | 0/1 | 2/3 | - | - |
2014 | 7/9 | 4/5 | 2/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2013 | 4/3 | 0/1 | 4/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 102/96 | 86/77 | 4/3 | 12/16 | - | - |
2024 | 7/3 | 7/3 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 7/11 | 5/7 | - | 2/4 | - | - |
2022 | 7/4 | 7/4 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 3/6 | 3/5 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 0/3 | 0/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 7/10 | 7/9 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 10/10 | 8/8 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2017 | 18/12 | 15/12 | - | 3/0 | - | - |
2016 | 13/13 | 9/8 | - | 4/5 | - | - |
2015 | 10/1 | 10/1 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 14/10 | 10/7 | 4/3 | - | - | - |
2013 | 3/6 | 2/4 | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2012 | 3/7 | 3/7 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 70/56 | 50/38 | 12/10 | 5/8 | - | 3/0 |
2024 | 4/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | 3/0 |
2023 | 5/6 | 2/2 | 1/2 | 2/2 | - | - |
2021 | 3/6 | 1/3 | 0/2 | 2/1 | - | - |
2020 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/6 | 0/5 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 10/6 | 5/4 | 5/0 | 0/2 | - | - |
2017 | 5/7 | 2/3 | 2/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2016 | 8/6 | 7/4 | 1/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 24/9 | 23/7 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2014 | 5/4 | 5/4 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016 | Stuttgart-Stammheim ITF | Blinkova / Marfutina | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Lukas / Primorac | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Imola Tozzona ITF, QF, 12.07.2016 | ||
Kuder / Matte - Blink / Marfu | 1:0 | |
Imola Tozzona ITF, R16, 11.07.2016 | ||
Blink / Marfu - Bellu / Cucca | 2:0 | |
Stuttgart-Stammheim ITF, F, 16.01.2016 | ||
Blink / Marfu - Schae / Zaja | 2:1 | |
Stuttgart-Stammheim ITF, SF, 15.01.2016 | ||
Blink / Marfu - Bejen / D'Oli | 2:0 | |
Stuttgart-Stammheim ITF, QF, 14.01.2016 | ||
Blink / Marfu - Lohof / Wagem | 2:1 | |
Stuttgart-Stammheim ITF, R16, 12.01.2016 | ||
Blink / Marfu - Lukas / Primo | 2:0 |
Rouen WTA, R16, 15.04.2024 | ||
Corne / Ferro - Blink / Nicho | 2:0 | |
Miami, R16, 25.03.2024 | ||
Hsieh / Merte - Blink / Gamar | 2:0 | |
Miami, 1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Blink / Gamar - Jiang / Yuan | 2:0 | |
San Diego, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Chan / Olmos - Blink / Savil | 2:1 | |
Australian Open, 2R, 20.01.2024 | ||
Hadda / Towns - Blink / Sasno | 2:0 | |
Australian Open, 1R, 17.01.2024 | ||
Blink / Sasno - Andre / Tomov | 2:0 | |
Auckland, R16, 01.01.2024 | ||
Wang / Yuan - Blink / Grach | 2:0 | |
US Open, 1R, 31.08.2023 | ||
Chan / Yang - Blink / Grach | 2:0 | |
Cincinnati WTA, 1R, 16.08.2023 | ||
Hsieh / Wang - Blink / Grach | 2:0 | |
Washington, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Melic / Perez - Blink / Grach | 2:1 |
Grado ITF, R16, 31.05.2021 | ||
Bronz / Shini - Fomin / Marfu | 2:1 | |
Sibenik ITF, R16, 18.05.2021 | ||
Hindo / Kraus - Marfu / Pieri | 2:0 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, SF, 09.04.2021 | ||
Kempe / Vanho - Arcid / Marfu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, QF, 08.04.2021 | ||
Arcid / Marfu - Herin / Kraus | 2:1 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, R16, 06.04.2021 | ||
Arcid / Marfu - Curmi / Djako | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, QF, 01.04.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Gavri / Marfu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, R16, 30.03.2021 | ||
Gavri / Marfu - Vanla / Vlass | 2:1 | |
Grenoble ITF, SF, 13.02.2020 | ||
Hesse / Leche - Marfu / Pieri | 2:0 | |
Grenoble ITF, QF, 12.02.2020 | ||
Marfu / Pieri - Ekani / Thole | 2:0 | |
Grenoble ITF, R16, 11.02.2020 | ||
Marfu / Pieri - Casci / Terzi | 2:0 |
Horb ITF, R16, 24.07.2019 | ||
Kordo / Rame - Lukas / Primo | 1:0 | |
Vaihingen ITF, QF, 30.06.2017 | ||
Schae / Zaja - Lukas / Primo | 2:1 | |
Vaihingen ITF, R16, 27.06.2017 | ||
Lukas / Primo - Boepp / Boepp | 2:0 | |
Bol 8 ITF, F, 09.10.2016 | ||
Lukas / Primo - Potoc / Stolm | 2:0 | |
Bol 8 ITF, SF, 09.10.2016 | ||
Lukas / Primo - Vlkov / Zovin | 2:1 | |
Bol 8 ITF, QF, 07.10.2016 | ||
Lukas / Primo - Podli / Vukov | 1:0 | |
Bol 8 ITF, R16, 04.10.2016 | ||
Lukas / Primo - Anane / Hilly | 2:0 | |
Stuttgart-Stammheim ITF, R16, 12.01.2016 | ||
Blink / Marfu - Lukas / Primo | 2:0 | |
Bol 5 ITF, F, 29.05.2015 | ||
Lukas / Primo - Alves / Cresp | 2:1 | |
Bol 5 ITF, SF, 28.05.2015 | ||
Lukas / Primo - Fomin / Shako | 2:1 |
Split ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Primo / Radan - Herdz / Lukas | 2:1 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, F, 16.03.2024 | ||
Lukas / Mlade - Curmi / Dinu | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Lukas / Mlade - Jorge / Papam | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Lukas / Mlade - Koeve / Laki | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Lukas / Mlade - Branc / Wurth | 2:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, SF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Lukas / Pavlo | 2:1 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, QF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Lukas / Pavlo - Ovcha / Shubl | 2:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, R16, 16.02.2024 | ||
Lukas / Pavlo - Matou / Topal | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, QF, 08.02.2024 | ||
Zolot / Zolot - Lukas / Prisa | 2:1 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Lukas / Prisa - Matou / Topal | 2:0 |
Billie Jean King Cup, 12.04.2024 | ||
Primo / Ruzic - Ezzat / Refaa | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 10.04.2024 | ||
Bosko / Primo - Danev / Mitev | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 09.04.2024 | ||
Primo / Ruzic - Nuudi / Rahne | 2:1 | |
Split ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Casci / Monne - Primo / Radan | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Primo / Radan - Herdz / Lukas | 2:1 | |
Sabadell ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Salde / Visma - Karam / Primo | 2:1 | |
Trnava 5 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Krock / Mihal - Hoedt / Primo | 1:0 | |
Nasbypark ITF, SF, 03.11.2023 | ||
Henne / Zaar - Karam / Primo | 2:0 | |
Nasbypark ITF, QF, 02.11.2023 | ||
Karam / Primo - Gadie / Masic | 2:1 | |
Nasbypark ITF, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Karam / Primo - Podli / Szied | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |