Baskov, Matvievici - Leahu, Zelch
11.08.2015, Futures 2015, quarterfinal, clay
Baskov Dmitrii | 2 : 1 (6-3, 2-6, 10-5) |
Leahu Teodor | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
19. 12. 1994 | Birthdate | 18. 3. 1994 | ||
185 cm | Height | - | ||
84 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Matvievici Egor | Zelch Marco | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1769. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
14. 2. 1997 | Birthdate | 2. 1. 1981 | ||
175 cm | Height | - | ||
70 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 9/13 | 9/10 | 0/2 | - | - | 0/1 |
2019 | 5/6 | 5/6 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 2/4 | 2/1 | 0/2 | - | - | 0/1 |
2014 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 18/36 | 18/33 | 0/1 | 0/2 | - | - |
2024 | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 2/4 | 2/3 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 5/5 | 5/5 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/0 | 1/0 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 3/7 | 3/7 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/6 | 0/6 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/3 | 2/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/4 | 0/3 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 6/14 | 6/14 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 3/5 | 3/5 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 6/24 | 6/18 | - | 0/6 | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/3 | 0/1 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2011 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2010 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2009 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2008 | 0/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - | - |
2007 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2006 | 4/5 | 4/3 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015 | Futures 2015 | Baskov / Matvievici | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | QF | |||
Leahu / Zelch | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2015, SF, 12.08.2015 | ||
Apost / Frunz - Basko / Matvi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, QF, 11.08.2015 | ||
Basko / Matvi - Leahu / Zelch | 2:1 | |
Futures 2015, R16, 10.08.2015 | ||
Basko / Matvi - Apost / Tatom | 2:1 |
Futures 2019, QF, 19.12.2019 | ||
Pavlo / Virgi - Basko / Stoic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 17.12.2019 | ||
Basko / Stoic - Ergen / Kirci | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 15.12.2019 | ||
Korol / Shevc - Basko / Savel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 13.12.2019 | ||
Basko / Savel - Sakel / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 29.11.2019 | ||
Gelha / Wesse - Basko / Vanta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 28.11.2019 | ||
Basko / Vanta - Sakel / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 24.09.2019 | ||
Grynk / Wojna - Basko / Niv | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 12.09.2019 | ||
Apost / Frunz - Abrud / Basko | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 10.09.2019 | ||
Abrud / Basko - Marin / Vlasc | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 15.08.2019 | ||
Belob / Masht - Basko / Serge | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, QF, 17.04.2024 | ||
Pietr / Pujol - Matvi / Ortiz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Matvi / Ortiz - Gonza / Willi | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Mora / Pohjo - Matvi / Ortiz | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Matvi / Ortiz - Marre / Mulye | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 04.01.2024 | ||
Elyas / Nadaf - Lucer / Matvi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 03.01.2024 | ||
Lucer / Matvi - Baldi / Fiore | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Ruehl / Wiska - Matvi / Nedel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Golub / Tiurn - Matvi / Snita | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 21.04.2023 | ||
Karol / Paty - Kreme / Matvi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 20.04.2023 | ||
Kreme / Matvi - Dimit / Kovac | 2:1 |
Futures 2015, R16, 17.08.2015 | ||
Borza / Steli - Leahu / Zelch | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, QF, 11.08.2015 | ||
Basko / Matvi - Leahu / Zelch | 2:1 | |
Futures 2015, R16, 10.08.2015 | ||
Leahu / Zelch - Bucur / Mirce | 2:0 |
Futures 2018, R16, 12.09.2018 | ||
Apost / Frunz - Leahu / Onufr | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, R16, 25.07.2016 | ||
Grigo / Jecan - Apost / Leahu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, R16, 17.08.2015 | ||
Borza / Steli - Leahu / Zelch | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, QF, 11.08.2015 | ||
Basko / Matvi - Leahu / Zelch | 2:1 | |
Futures 2015, R16, 10.08.2015 | ||
Leahu / Zelch - Bucur / Mirce | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, R16, 18.08.2014 | ||
Garze / Torro - Leahu / Mirce | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, R16, 12.08.2014 | ||
Anton / Dima - Fifea / Leahu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, QF, 23.07.2014 | ||
Ciuma / Cozbi - Fifea / Leahu | 2:1 | |
Futures 2014, R16, 22.07.2014 | ||
Fifea / Leahu - Marin / Szeke | 1:0 | |
Futures 2014, R16, 24.06.2014 | ||
Grimo / Mugev - Ignat / Leahu | 2:0 |
Futures 2021, R16, 04.08.2021 | ||
Falle / Helle - Geras / Zelch | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 17.09.2019 | ||
Manda / Moldo - Pavlo / Zelch | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, R16, 17.08.2015 | ||
Borza / Steli - Leahu / Zelch | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, QF, 11.08.2015 | ||
Basko / Matvi - Leahu / Zelch | 2:1 | |
Futures 2015, R16, 10.08.2015 | ||
Leahu / Zelch - Bucur / Mirce | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, QF, 03.07.2015 | ||
Krawi / Marte - Jotov / Zelch | 2:0 | |
Marburg challenger, R16, 24.06.2013 | ||
Aguil / Capde - Lange / Zelch | 2:0 | |
Futures 2012, R16, 24.09.2012 | ||
Barth / Otte - Groen / Zelch | 2:1 | |
Oberstaufen challenger, R16, 23.07.2012 | ||
Daesc / Merge - Groen / Zelch | 2:0 | |
Heilbronn 2 challenger, R16, 25.01.2012 | ||
Huey / Inglo - Groen / Zelch | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |