Hasegawa, Wu - Chun, Park
24.06.2015, 07:10, Gwangju ITF, round of 16, hard
Hasegawa Mami | 2 : 1 (6-4, 3-6, 10-5) |
Chun Su Yeon | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
25. 3. 1992 | Birthdate | 2. 10. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Wu Ho Ching | Park Jin Sil | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
693. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
30. 8. 1991 | Birthdate | 12. 11. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 8/16 | - | 8/15 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 5/11 | - | 5/10 | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 88/173 | 1/2 | 87/167 | 0/4 | - | - |
2024 | 3/6 | - | 3/6 | - | - | - |
2023 | 19/21 | - | 19/21 | - | - | - |
2022 | 16/23 | - | 16/23 | - | - | - |
2021 | 7/12 | - | 7/12 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/5 | - | 1/5 | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/13 | 1/2 | 1/10 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 12/14 | - | 12/13 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 4/11 | - | 4/11 | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/11 | - | 2/11 | - | - | - |
2015 | 9/20 | - | 9/20 | - | - | - |
2014 | 4/17 | - | 4/16 | 0/1 | - | - |
2013 | 5/15 | - | 5/14 | 0/1 | - | - |
2012 | 4/5 | - | 4/5 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015 | Gwangju ITF | Hasegawa / Wu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | R16 | |||
Chun / Park | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Gwangju ITF, QF, 25.06.2015 | ||
Kim / Lee - Haseg / Wu | 2:1 | |
Gwangju ITF, R16, 24.06.2015 | ||
Haseg / Wu - Chun / Park | 2:1 |
Kurume ITF, R16, 15.05.2019 | ||
Ayuka / Kaji - Haseg / Yamag | 2:1 | |
Makinohara ITF, QF, 12.10.2017 | ||
Saigo / Shimi - Haseg / Kajur | 2:1 | |
Makinohara ITF, R16, 10.10.2017 | ||
Haseg / Kajur - Neel / Okuno | 2:1 | |
Gimcheon 4 ITF, R16, 11.07.2016 | ||
Han / Wang - Haseg / Kajit | 2:1 | |
Nishi-Tama ITF, R16, 22.03.2016 | ||
Eklun / Rioux - Baba / Haseg | 2:0 | |
Hong Kong 7 ITF, R16, 21.12.2015 | ||
Jiang / Li - Haseg / Kaji | 2:1 | |
Hong Kong 5 ITF, R16, 08.12.2015 | ||
Hong / Jeong - Haseg / Yamam | 2:0 | |
Kyoto ITF, R16, 09.09.2015 | ||
Ishiz / Yamam - Haseg / Haseg | 2:1 | |
Gimcheon 4 ITF, QF, 27.08.2015 | ||
Nishi / Zhang - Haseg / Haseg | 2:0 | |
Gimcheon 4 ITF, R16, 26.08.2015 | ||
Haseg / Haseg - Kim / Wang | 2:0 |
Luan ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Tang / Zheng - Wu / Yang | 2:0 | |
Luan ITF, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Wu / Yang - Dang / Xun | 2:0 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Sukho / Xun - Kajit / Wu | 2:0 | |
Ipoh Perak ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Cho / Cho - Ogata / Wu | 2:0 | |
Ipoh Perak ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Ogata / Wu - Kobay / Nagat | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Cheap / Wang - Sukho / Wu | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Sukho / Wu - Yuan / Zeng | 2:1 | |
Burnie 2 ITF, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Micic / Smith - Dang / Wu | 2:0 | |
Burnie ITF, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Ma / Parna - Barry / Wu | 2:1 | |
Papamoa ITF, R16, 18.12.2023 | ||
Ivano / Mushi - Ng / Wu | 2:0 |
Gwangju ITF, R16, 24.06.2015 | ||
Haseg / Wu - Chun / Park | 2:1 |
Yeongwol 2 ITF, R16, 04.09.2019 | ||
Hong / Kim - Chun / Lee | 2:0 | |
Yeongwol 2 ITF, QF, 07.09.2017 | ||
Kim / Lee - Choi / Chun | 2:0 | |
Yeongwol 2 ITF, R16, 05.09.2017 | ||
Choi / Chun - Kong / Ng | 2:0 | |
Sangju ITF, QF, 01.06.2017 | ||
Jung / Park - Chun / Sim | 2:0 | |
Sangju ITF, R16, 30.05.2017 | ||
Chun / Sim - Wu / Yamam | 2:1 | |
Yeongwol 2 ITF, R16, 06.09.2016 | ||
Kim / Sul - Chun / Sim | 2:1 | |
Yeongwol ITF, QF, 01.09.2016 | ||
Kim / Kim - Chun / Sim | 2:0 | |
Yeongwol ITF, R16, 30.08.2016 | ||
Chun / Sim - Kim / Lee | 2:0 | |
Gwangju ITF, R16, 24.06.2015 | ||
Haseg / Wu - Chun / Park | 2:1 |
Gwangju ITF, R16, 24.06.2015 | ||
Haseg / Wu - Chun / Park | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 25 | |||
Rome WTA | 21 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 1 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 1 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 2 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 1 | |||
Santos challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 1 | |||
Luan ITF | 1 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 1 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 1 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 3 | |||
Bastad ITF | 1 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 1 | |||
Sopo ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 1 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 3 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches