Maranda - Strussova
17.08.2002, Valasske Mezirici ITF, Qualification - 3. round, clay
Maranda Magdalena | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-3) |
Strussova Martina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
28. 12. 1985 | Birthdate | 10. 5. 1982 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002 | Valasske Mezirici ITF | Maranda | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-3R | ||||
Strussova | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Maranda
Ain El Souknha ITF, Q-1R, 18.03.2005 | ||
Filip - Maranda | 2:0 | |
Cairo ITF, Q-2R, 13.03.2005 | ||
Kosyk - Maranda | 2:0 | |
Warsaw 3 ITF, Q-2R, 29.08.2004 | ||
Glosova - Maranda | 2:0 | |
Maribor ITF, Q-2R, 21.08.2004 | ||
Rebersak - Maranda | 2:0 | |
Kedzierzyn kozle 2 ITF, Q-1R, 14.08.2004 | ||
Mydlowska - Maranda | 2:0 | |
Gdynia ITF, Q-2R, 01.08.2004 | ||
Plechata - Maranda | 2:0 | |
Gdynia ITF, Q-1R, 31.07.2004 | ||
Maranda - Stoupakova | 2:1 | |
Torun ITF, Q-1R, 02.07.2004 | ||
Radwanska - Maranda | 2:0 | |
Kedzierzyn kozle ITF, Q-1R, 12.06.2004 | ||
Powaska-Kobylarz - Maranda | 2:0 | |
Stare Splavy ITF, Q-1R, 05.06.2004 | ||
Tkacova - Maranda | 2:0 |
- Strussova
Trenčianske Teplice ITF, Q-2R, 28.09.2002 | ||
Platenikova - Strussova | 2:1 | |
Sopron ITF, Q-2R, 22.09.2002 | ||
Weihs - Strussova | 2:0 | |
Sopron ITF, Q-1R, 21.09.2002 | ||
Strussova - Bezakova | 2:0 | |
Prešov ITF, R16, 11.09.2002 | ||
Nociarova - Strussova | 2:0 | |
Prešov ITF, 1R, 10.09.2002 | ||
Strussova - Schmassmann | 2:0 | |
Valasske Mezirici ITF, Q-3R, 17.08.2002 | ||
Maranda - Strussova | 2:0 | |
Valasske Mezirici ITF, Q-2R, 16.08.2002 | ||
Strussova - Zahlavova | 2:1 | |
Bad Saulgau ITF, Q-1R, 27.07.2002 | ||
Pavelec - Strussova | 2:0 | |
Algiers 2 ITF, 1R, 23.07.2002 | ||
Pavlidou - Strussova | 2:1 | |
Algiers ITF, 1R, 16.07.2002 | ||
Gandia - Strussova | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |